16th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1605 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2024
1907 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2263
2116 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1616
1718 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2084
1566 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2088
1615 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2124
2037 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2356
1937 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2155
  Klopov Sergey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1911
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2093
1857 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2254
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2097
2137 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1806
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 2176
2045 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1497
1806 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2201
2314 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Merkulov Artyom 2129
2180 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1685
2234 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1924
2071 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1599
2262 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Puh Alexander  
2081 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Beshantsev Vasily 1847
2008 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2322
 
Round: 2
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2008
1605 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1937
1685 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2254
2158 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1718
2088 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2262
2155 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2097
2180 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2322
2093 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2137
2314 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1911
2024 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2263
2201 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2045
2129 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1857
  Puh Alexander 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1566
2084 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 2176
1806 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
2356 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2124
1847 Beshantsev Vasily 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1599
2234 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
1615 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2037
1806 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1497
2071 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2081
1616 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1924
1907 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639
 
Round: 3
2180 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Beshantsev Vasily 1847
2037 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Klopov Sergey  
1718 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Romanov Sergey 1605
1857 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2262
2008 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2084
2097 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2071
2158 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2093
2129 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2155
2254 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2314
1911 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639
1566 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1924
2116 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1806
2137 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2356
2088 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2234
1685 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1497
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1907
1615 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
1937 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2124
  Puh Alexander 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2201
2045 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2322
1806 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2081
2176 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2263
1616 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2024
 
Round: 4
2088 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2254
1685 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2093
2097 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2314
2045 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2263
2024 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2137
  Klopov Sergey 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639
1806 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1924
2071 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2155
2129 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2084
1911 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2124
2158 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2081
1605 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton 1615
2008 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
1718 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1599
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1857
2176 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2234
1847 Beshantsev Vasily 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2201
2322 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2356
1806 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2180
2037 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2262
  Puh Alexander 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1907
1566 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1625
 
Round: 5
2322 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 2176
2180 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2008
2356 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
2045 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639
  Puh Alexander 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1625
2158 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2254
2093 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1616
2071 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2263
1911 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2155
1907 Serdyuk Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2097
2088 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2314
2124 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
2262 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2129
1685 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1937
1847 Beshantsev Vasily 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2024
1599 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1806
1615 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1497
  Klopov Sergey 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1806
2234 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2137
1605 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2084
1924 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2081
1718 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1857
2037 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2201
 
Round: 6
  Puh Alexander 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1599
2314 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 2176
1685 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Klopov Sergey  
1857 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1566
2084 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2097
1924 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2262
2158 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Egorov Vitaly 2024
2093 Arevkov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2124
2088 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyuk Andrey 1907
2137 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2201
2045 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
2234 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1911
2356 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2263
2180 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2037
2322 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2155
2081 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1616
2254 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2071
1847 Beshantsev Vasily 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1937
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1806
1806 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1625
1588 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1605
2129 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1718
2008 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1497
 
Round: 7
1924 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1907
1615 Sorokin Anton 1 : 0 Klopov Sergey  
2262 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2137
2180 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2155
1685 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1599
1937 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2071
1605 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2129
1616 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1857
2088 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Maximov Nikolay 1806
1718 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2097
2093 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
1806 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2037
2314 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2356
2234 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2263
2158 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2045
2084 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1911
2254 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 2176
2322 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2201
2008 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2081
1497 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Beshantsev Vasily 1847
2124 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Egorov Vitaly 2024
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1566
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
 
Round: 8
1718 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Puh Alexander  
2180 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2124
1497 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Klopov Sergey  
1599 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2037
2314 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2084
2045 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1924
1685 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1616
1806 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2155
2158 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2137
2008 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1907
2088 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1911
1806 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2097
1615 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1566
2262 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2263
2322 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2254
1605 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639
2024 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
2356 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2201
2093 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 2176
1847 Beshantsev Vasily 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1625
2129 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2081
2234 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2071
1857 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1937
 
Round: 9
2071 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1806
2037 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2081
1806 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2024
  Puh Alexander 1 : 0 Klopov Sergey  
2254 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2045
1924 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Buszkowski Ludwik 1937
2158 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2155
2314 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2262
2084 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
2097 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2093
1685 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
2322 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2263
1605 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2008
2180 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2201
2124 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2088
1497 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1911
1718 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Dmitry 1625
2356 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 2176
2129 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2234
1616 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1615
2137 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1907
1847 Beshantsev Vasily 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1566
1599 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1857
 
Round: 10
1616 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Klopov Sergey  
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2093
2263 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2097
2262 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2201
2024 Egorov Vitaly 0.5 : 0.5 Piddubny Konstantin 1924
2158 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
2155 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2314
1806 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1907
2356 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2254
2037 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2124
1718 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1937
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton 1615
1806 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1605
2129 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2322
2071 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2084
1847 Beshantsev Vasily 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1911
2081 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1857
2180 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 2176
2137 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2088
2008 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
1566 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1599
2234 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2045
1497 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Puh Alexander  
 
Round: 11
2045 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1911
2088 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1924
1639 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1718
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1857
2129 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2137
2158 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2124
2356 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2234
2180 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2254
1806 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2081
1937 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2093
1806 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588
1599 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Klopov Sergey  
2084 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2155
2116 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2097
2262 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2322
2263 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Vershinin Pavel 2314
2176 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2201
2008 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Egorov Vitaly 2024
1566 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1616
1497 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1907
1685 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Beshantsev Vasily 1847
2037 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2071
1615 Sorokin Anton 0.5 : 0.5 Puh Alexander  
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2007-11-04
End: 2007-11-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.089611053466797 sec.