Nizhny Novgorod open tournament
Round: 1
1709 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Zviagintsev Nikita  
  Timofeev Yevgeny 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1668
  Kuznetsova Natalia 0 : 1 Provorov Yury 1974
  Mikhailov Mikhail 0 : 1 Grishnin Stepan 1839
1782 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Anna  
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 1 : 0 Puzankov Vladislav  
2352 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Kuzikov Timofey  
2303 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Zakharov Roman  
2040 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Titov Aleksey  
  Glazkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2170
  Bashkirova Elena 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2259
2330 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1757
1887 Minin Alexey 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2280
 
Round: 2
  Zakharov Roman 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Natalia  
  Zviagintsev Nikita 0 : 1 Glazkov Dmitry  
  Titov Aleksey 1 : 0 Timofeev Yevgeny  
  Kuznetsova Anna 0 : 1 Bashkirova Elena  
  Puzankov Vladislav 0 : 1 Minin Alexey 1887
1974 Provorov Yury 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352
2170 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1782
1709 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1757
  Kuzikov Timofey 1 : 0 Mikhailov Mikhail  
1839 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2330
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2259
2303 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1668
2280 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2040
 
Round: 3
2259 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2330
2170 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352
1839 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2303
2040 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kuzikov Timofey  
  Zakharov Roman 0 : 1 Kareyeva Yevgenia  
  Kuznetsova Anna 0 : 1 Mikhailov Mikhail  
  Zviagintsev Nikita 0 : 1 Kuznetsova Natalia  
1757 Gureyev Sergey 1 : 0 Timofeev Yevgeny  
  Bashkirova Elena 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1668
1887 Minin Alexey 0 : 1 Provorov Yury 1974
1782 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Titov Aleksey  
2280 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1709
  Glazkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Puzankov Vladislav  
 
Round: 4
1887 Minin Alexey 1 : 0 Zakharov Roman  
  Mikhailov Mikhail 0 : 1 Gureyev Sergey 1757
  Kuznetsova Natalia 0 : 1 Kuzikov Timofey  
  Titov Aleksey 1 : 0 Bashkirova Elena  
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1668
  Glazkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Grishnin Stepan 1839
  Timofeev Yevgeny 0 : 1 Zviagintsev Nikita  
2170 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1709
1782 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2259
2330 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2280
2040 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Provorov Yury 1974
2303 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352
 
Round: 5
2330 Kareyev Vladislav 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352
1974 Provorov Yury 1 : 0 Glazkov Dmitry  
1782 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1757
  Mikhailov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Natalia  
  Kuznetsova Anna 1 : 0 Timofeev Yevgeny  
  Zakharov Roman 1 : 0 Zviagintsev Nikita  
  Kuzikov Timofey 1 : 0 Bashkirova Elena  
2040 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2259
1709 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Titov Aleksey  
2170 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2303
1668 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Minin Alexey 1887
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2280
 
Round: 6
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 1 : 0 Kuzikov Timofey  
2352 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2280
2040 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1782
  Titov Aleksey 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1668
  Zviagintsev Nikita 0 : 1 Bashkirova Elena  
  Kuznetsova Natalia 0 : 1 Timofeev Yevgeny  
  Glazkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Anna  
  Zakharov Roman 0 : 1 Mikhailov Mikhail  
1974 Provorov Yury 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1709
1757 Gureyev Sergey 0 : 1 Minin Alexey 1887
2259 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2170
2330 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2303
 
Round: 7
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 1 : 0 Minin Alexey 1887
1839 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1668
1974 Provorov Yury 1 : 0 Mikhailov Mikhail  
  Kuznetsova Anna 0 : 1 Zakharov Roman  
  Bashkirova Elena 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Natalia  
2170 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Kuzikov Timofey  
2352 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2259
2040 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2330
2280 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2303
1709 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1782
 
Round: 8
1757 Gureyev Sergey 1 : 0 Zakharov Roman  
1668 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1709
  Kuznetsova Natalia 0 : 1 Kuznetsova Anna  
1782 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Kuzikov Timofey  
  Bashkirova Elena 0 : 1 Mikhailov Mikhail  
2259 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2280
2303 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Minin Alexey 1887
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2330
2352 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2040
2170 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Provorov Yury 1974
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2007-03-16
End: 2007-03-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.053321838378906 sec.