Czech Open
Round: 1
2091 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1856
1909 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2360
1857 Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Rybka Aleš 2068
2006 Nemec Tomᚠ1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1965
1589 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2183
  Kodasma Rasmus 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2012
  Kotinová Hana 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1838
2258 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr 1929
2344 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Kolácek Michal  
2074 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Klooster Karin 1718
1731 Rippel Jan 1 : 0 Vondrácková Eva  
2061 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Joala Kazimir  
2133 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2299 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Zajk Michal  
2531 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
2190 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin  
 
Round: 2
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2074
1929 Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2299
  Kolácek Michal 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
2183 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1838
2061 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2531
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Joala Kazimir  
2091 Nowak Pawel 0.5 : 0.5 Rybka Aleš 2068
2133 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1718
  Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Vondrácková Eva  
2006 Nemec Tomᚠ0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2360
2258 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Zajk Michal  
1731 Rippel Jan 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2190
2344 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2012
1856 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Godlewski Filip 1857
1909 Tarasinski Pawel 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1965
1589 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Kotinová Hana  
 
Round: 3
2258 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Kolácek Michal  
1718 Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2012
  Kodasma Rasmus 1 : 0 Kotinová Hana  
  Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
1909 Tarasinski Pawel 1 : 0 Rippel Jan 1731
  Vondrácková Eva 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2299
1857 Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Zowadova Monika 2061
1856 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Joala Kazimir  
2068 Rybka Aleš 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2360
2344 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2133
2091 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
1929 Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1965
2074 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1589
2190 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2531
2006 Nemec Tomᚠ0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1838
  Zajk Michal 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2183
 
Round: 4
2012 Neuman Petr 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2299
2074 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej 2190
1589 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin  
2360 Fitzermann Adrian 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2531
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Zajk Michal  
2061 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1838
  Kolácek Michal 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1856
2344 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2183
1731 Rippel Jan 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1718
1857 Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Kodasma Rasmus  
  Vondrácková Eva 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1965
1929 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Joala Kazimir  
1909 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2133
2068 Rybka Aleš 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2258
2091 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Nemec Tomᚠ2006
  Kotinová Hana 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
 
Round: 5
  Zajk Michal 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
1929 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Kolácek Michal  
1909 Tarasinski Pawel 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1838
  Vondrácková Eva 1 : 0 Kotinová Hana  
  Joala Kazimir 0 : 1 Kelk Rainer  
1856 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2012
  Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Nemec Tomᚠ2006
1965 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1589
1731 Rippel Jan 0 : 1 Rybka Aleš 2068
2061 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2183
2091 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2190
1857 Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Klooster Karin 1718
2258 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
2360 Fitzermann Adrian 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2344
2531 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2074
2299 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2133
 
Round: 6
2299 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2183
1856 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1838
2061 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Zajk Michal  
2360 Fitzermann Adrian 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2258
  Vondrácková Eva 0.5 : 0.5 Godlewski Filip 1857
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2012
2344 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2531
2190 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2133
  Kolácek Michal 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
1718 Klooster Karin 1 : 0 Kotinová Hana  
  Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Joala Kazimir  
2006 Nemec Tomᚠ1 : 0 Rippel Jan 1731
1589 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2091
1929 Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Rybka Aleš 2068
1909 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2074
1965 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
 
Round: 7
2299 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Zowadova Monika 2061
1856 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Vondrácková Eva  
2068 Rybka Aleš 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2133
2531 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2183
2360 Fitzermann Adrian 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2074
  Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Kolácek Michal  
  Joala Kazimir 1 : 0 Kotinová Hana  
2006 Nemec Tomᚠ1 : 0 Zajk Michal  
1965 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Klooster Karin 1718
1589 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2012
2258 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej 2190
1909 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2091
1929 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
1838 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Rippel Jan 1731
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2344
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Godlewski Filip 1857
Country: Czech Republic
City: Pardubice
Start: 2007-07-13
End: 2007-07-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.012855052948 sec.