Tallinn Open
Round: 1
2355 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2406
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1853
1847 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
2531 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2531
1804 Salula Ain 1 : 0 Kullamaa Mart  
2233 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2543
2052 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1727
 
Round: 2
1727 Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Kodasma Rasmus  
1853 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Salula Ain 1804
2543 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2406
2052 Ikonen Jussi 0.5 : 0.5 Väljataga Paul 1847
2531 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2233
2531 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2355
1720 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
 
Round: 3
1804 Salula Ain 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1727
2233 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
2543 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2531 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1853
2531 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2406
2355 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1847
 
Round: 4
2052 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2406 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
2543 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1720
1804 Salula Ain 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2233
1853 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2355
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Klooster Karin 1727
2531 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1847
 
Round: 5
1847 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Salula Ain 1804
2233 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2355 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2531
1720 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1727
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Kodasma Rasmus  
2052 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2406
2543 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1853
 
Round: 6
1847 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1727
1804 Salula Ain 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2052 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1853
1720 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
2531 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2406
2355 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2233
2531 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2543
 
Round: 7
2233 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2406 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1847
2052 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2531
1853 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1727
1804 Salula Ain 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2531
  Kodasma Rasmus 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2543
 
Round: 8
2052 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2355
2543 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2531
1853 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1720
1727 Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2531
1847 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
  Kodasma Rasmus 0 : 1 Salula Ain 1804
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2007-12-28
End: 2007-12-30
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Unrated tournament
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0122671127319 sec.