Central European Mind Sports Olympiad - gomoku and renju
Round: 1
  Nipoti Vladimír 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2251
2017 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Preisová Anna  
1737 Kolácek Michal 0 : 1 Rippel Jan 1746
  Chalupa Petr 0 : 1 Rejsek Jan 1969
1955 Neuman Petr 0 : 1 Zowadova Monika 2070
2125 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Brencik Stefan 1760
2026 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Krcek Bretislav 1831
2079 Nemec Tomas 1 : 0 Vondrácková Eva  
 
Round: 2
2070 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2251
2125 Nykl Ondrej 0.5 : 0.5 Krcek Bretislav 1831
1760 Brencik Stefan 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2026
  Nipoti Vladimír 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 1955
  Chalupa Petr 1 : 0 Vondrácková Eva  
2079 Nemec Tomas 1 : 0 Rejsek Jan 1969
1737 Kolácek Michal 1 : 0 Preisová Anna  
1746 Rippel Jan 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2017
 
Round: 3
1969 Rejsek Jan 1 : 0 Brencik Stefan 1760
2017 Eged Igor 0 : 1 Nemec Tomas 2079
  Vondrácková Eva 0.5 : 0.5 Preisová Anna  
1955 Neuman Petr 0.5 : 0.5 Rippel Jan 1746
2070 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Kolácek Michal 1737
1831 Krcek Bretislav 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2251
2026 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Nipoti Vladimír  
  Chalupa Petr 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2125
 
Round: 4
1760 Brencik Stefan 0 : 1 Krcek Bretislav 1831
2125 Nykl Ondrej 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2017
2079 Nemec Tomas 0.5 : 0.5 Laube Pavel 2251
1969 Rejsek Jan 1 : 0 Kolácek Michal 1737
  Nipoti Vladimír 1 : 0 Preisová Anna  
1831 Krcek Bretislav 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1955
  Chalupa Petr 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2026
  Vondrácková Eva 0 : 1 Zowadova Monika 2070
 
Round: 5
2017 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Krcek Bretislav 1831
2079 Nemec Tomas 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2125
2251 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Rejsek Jan 1969
  Chalupa Petr 0 : 1 Nipoti Vladimír  
2070 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Rippel Jan 1746
  Vondrácková Eva 0 : 1 Brencik Stefan 1760
  Preisová Anna 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 1955
1737 Kolácek Michal 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2026
 
Round: 6
1746 Rippel Jan 1 : 0 Krcek Bretislav 1831
2079 Nemec Tomas 1 : 0 Zowadova Monika 2070
2017 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Rejsek Jan 1969
1737 Kolácek Michal 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2251
1760 Brencik Stefan 1 : 0 Chalupa Petr  
2026 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Preisová Anna  
1955 Neuman Petr 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2125
  Vondrácková Eva 0 : 1 Nipoti Vladimír  
 
Round: 7
2251 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Eged Igor 2017
2125 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Rejsek Jan 1969
1760 Brencik Stefan 1 : 0 Kolácek Michal 1737
1746 Rippel Jan 0 : 1 Nemec Tomas 2079
2070 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2026
  Vondrácková Eva 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 1955
  Chalupa Petr 1 : 0 Preisová Anna  
1831 Krcek Bretislav 0 : 1 Nipoti Vladimír  
Country: Czech Republic
City: Prague
Start: 2007-09-29
End: 2007-09-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.023977994918823 sec.