Tallinn Open
Round: 1
2369 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2500
2085 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1730
2117 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1638
2003 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1919
2406 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2467
2007 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2375
1855 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1793
2461 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Reintal Chris 1736
 
Round: 2
1638 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2500
1736 Reintal Chris 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2003
1919 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2461
1793 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2085
2406 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1730
2467 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1855
2117 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2369
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2375
 
Round: 3
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2406
2369 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2467
2375 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Nowak Pawel 2085
2007 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1919
2117 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2461
2003 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2500
1855 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1730
1736 Reintal Chris 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1793
 
Round: 4
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1730
2369 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2007
2003 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2117
2375 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2500
1855 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1919
2461 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2467
2406 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Nowak Pawel 2085
1638 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1793
 
Round: 5
2369 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2406
2117 Pajuste Renee 0.5 : 0.5 Nowak Pawel 2085
2007 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2500
1855 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Reintal Chris 1736
2467 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1919
1638 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1730
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1793
2461 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2375
 
Round: 6
1730 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1919
1793 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2117
2375 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2467
2406 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2461
2007 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2003
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1 : 0 Reintal Chris 1736
1638 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2369
2500 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Nowak Pawel 2085
 
Round: 7
2461 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2369
1919 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1638
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2007
1855 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2117
2406 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2375
2467 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2500
2003 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1793
 
Round: 8
2007 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2467
2003 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1638
1793 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1730
1855 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2406
1923 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2085
2369 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2375
2117 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1919
2461 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2500
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2006-12-28
End: 2006-12-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0100400447845 sec.