European Championship
Round: 1
2258 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2039
2310 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1951
2330 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1883
2167 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2533
2154 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2392
2116 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
2401 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Wallgren Bjorn 2137
2124 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2335
2184 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
2423 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2281
2497 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2076
 
Round: 2
2375 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2310
2298 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2401
2124 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2281
2258 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2392
2137 Wallgren Bjorn 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2116
2533 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2039
2497 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2129
2184 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1883
2423 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2335
1951 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Drozd Olexandr 2134
2167 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2154
2330 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
 
Round: 3
2392 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2129
1951 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2281
2124 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258
2134 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2039
2116 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
2335 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2184
1883 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2167
2533 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2375
2076 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
2137 Wallgren Bjorn 1 : 0 Semenchina Oxana  
2423 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2310
2401 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2330
2497 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2154
 
Round: 4
2076 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2184
2375 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Merkulov Artyom 2124
2258 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2167
2335 Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2330
2134 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Wallgren Bjorn 2137
2310 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2533
2401 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2497
2423 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2154
1951 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2039
2392 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2281
2129 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2116
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
 
Round: 5
2401 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2423
1883 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1951
2392 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
2533 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258
2375 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2129
2137 Wallgren Bjorn 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2281
2134 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2167
2184 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2116
2335 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
2076 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2039
2310 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2497
2124 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Semenchina Oxana  
2330 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2154
 
Round: 6
2310 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2401
2330 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2281
2497 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2423
2392 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2184
2116 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2375
2137 Wallgren Bjorn 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2167
2298 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258
2129 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1883
2076 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1951
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2154
2134 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2124
2533 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2335
  Semenchina Oxana 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2039
 
Round: 7
2392 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2423
2310 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2281
2401 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450
2076 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2154
2497 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2533
2375 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2335
2330 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2129
2039 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1883
2134 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258
1951 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2116
2298 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2184
2137 Wallgren Bjorn 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2124
 
Round: 8
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2281
2116 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2039
2497 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2392
2375 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2154
2310 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
2533 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2401
2134 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2129
2124 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2423
1951 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2167
2335 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2076
2330 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258
2184 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Wallgren Bjorn 2137
 
Round: 9
2129 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2039
2124 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2116
2423 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2533
2184 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258
2330 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2298
2134 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1883
2392 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2310
2375 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 2401
2154 Dzainukov Eldar 0.5 : 0.5 Wallgren Bjorn 2137
2450 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2497
2281 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2335
2076 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2167
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2008-07-28
End: 2008-08-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0140359401703 sec.