European Championship BT
Round: 1
2083 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Nikita 1747
1753 Sobolev Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2077
1857 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1430
2079 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
2201 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1597
 
Round: 2
1747 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1430
1597 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
1617 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2079
2201 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1753
2077 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2083
 
Round: 3
  Mikhailov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1753
1747 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1857
1430 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2077
1597 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1617
2201 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2083
 
Round: 4
1597 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2079
1857 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2077
2201 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1430
  Mikhailov Dmitry 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2083
1617 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1753
 
Round: 5
2083 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1617
1747 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2077
1430 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
1753 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2079
2201 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1857
 
Round: 6
1747 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2201
1857 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
2083 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2079
1617 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1430
1597 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1753
 
Round: 7
1857 Buszkowski Ludwik 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Dmitry 1617
1597 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2083
1747 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
2201 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2077
1430 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2079
 
Round: 8
2077 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
1857 Buszkowski Ludwik 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2079
1753 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2083
1617 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1747
1597 Kurilova Svetlana 0.5 : 0.5 Belkina Nadezhda 1430
 
Round: 9
1747 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2079
2201 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
1597 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1857
1617 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2077
1430 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1753
 
Round: 10
2077 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2079
1857 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1753
1747 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Kurilova Svetlana 1597
2201 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1617
1430 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2083
 
Round: 11
2201 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2079
1597 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2077
1753 Sobolev Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Nikita 1747
1857 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2083
1617 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Mikhailov Dmitry  
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2008-07-28
End: 2008-08-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 1.6760399341583 sec.