Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Round: 1
1834 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2510 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Chen Jonathan  
2081 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Virma Iisak  
2016 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 2051
1687 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1948
2181 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2266
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2071
1652 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1971
2642 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2292
  Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 1590
1818 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1541
1948 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2536
2074 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1811
1580 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
 
Round: 2
1948 Maximov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Molotova Anastasja 1580
2071 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2074
2016 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Vunk Tiit  
1687 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1811 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
1818 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1834
1590 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 2051
1971 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2081
1652 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Virma Iisak  
2266 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Chen Jonathan  
2536 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando 2642
2510 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2181
1541 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1948 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2292
 
Round: 3
1834 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2071
2536 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1590
2510 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 2051
1811 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1541
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Chen Jonathan  
1652 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Vunk Tiit  
  Lemmik Claus 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2292
2016 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Virma Iisak  
2074 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2181
2642 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1580
1948 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1948 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1971
1818 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2266
2081 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1687
 
Round: 4
2510 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2536
2016 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2292
1590 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Virma Iisak  
2181 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1948
2266 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1811
1687 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1652
1541 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Chen Jonathan  
2642 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2071
  Kelk Rainer 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1834 Lillemets Rauni 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1971
2081 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 2051
2074 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1580
  Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Lemmik Claus  
1818 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1948
 
Round: 5
2536 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1834
1948 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Chen Jonathan  
2071 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1541
2181 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1590
2642 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1971
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Vunk Tiit  
  Virma Iisak 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1580 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1948
1652 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1811
1818 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2292
2074 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2016
2051 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2266
1687 Savrasov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Kelk Rainer  
2081 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2510
 
Round: 6
2081 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2074
2071 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2266
1971 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2181
2510 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando 2642
2051 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2292
  Virma Iisak 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1948
  Savik Aki 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
2536 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 2016
1541 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1687
1834 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1811
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1580
  Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Chen Jonathan  
1652 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1818
1948 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1590
 
Round: 7
1811 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2292
1541 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Virma Iisak  
2266 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1971
1580 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Vunk Tiit  
2181 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 2051
2081 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2536
2642 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1834
1948 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1818
1652 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1687 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2074
1590 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
  Chen Jonathan 0 : 1 Lemmik Claus  
1948 Maximov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Merkulov Artyom 2071
2016 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2510
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2008-08-11
End: 2008-08-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.1184229850769 sec.