Karepa Rejection system tournament
Round: 1
2162 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1954
1852 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
2151 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1586
2246 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2525
2048 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1919
2334 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2302
1579 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2666
1655 Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2047
1576 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2389
1629 Virma Iisak 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 2068
1991 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1656 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1717
2018 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2048
2499 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
 
Round: 2
1991 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1852
1805 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2151
1576 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
2047 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2666
2162 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2302
2018 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2525
2068 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2499
1717 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2246
1655 Vunk Tiit 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 1579
1954 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Virma Iisak 1629
1656 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2048
  Lemmik Claus 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2389 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1586
2334 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1919
 
Round: 3
2162 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2389
1717 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2666
1954 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2151
2499 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2047
2334 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1586
2525 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 2068
2302 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1852
1991 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2048
1919 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Vunk Tiit 1655
1656 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
1576 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1805 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2246
  Kelk Rainer 1 : 0 Virma Iisak 1629
2018 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1579
 
Round: 4
2389 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2048
1586 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Vunk Tiit 1655
2018 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2334
2525 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2162
1576 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2499
1629 Virma Iisak 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
1579 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1852
1954 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1656
1805 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1919
1717 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2302
2246 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2068 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2151
1991 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2666
2047 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
 
Round: 5
1629 Virma Iisak 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1586
1656 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kelk Rainer  
2389 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2151
2047 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1852
1919 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
2525 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2666
1579 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1919 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
1991 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2162
1954 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2048
2334 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2246
2018 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 2068
1717 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1805
1576 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Vunk Tiit 1655
 
Round: 6
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2151
1656 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1919
2047 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2334
2525 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2389
1954 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Vunk Tiit 1655
2302 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2048
1579 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Virma Iisak 1629
2246 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1852
1576 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1991
2018 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2666
1586 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Ostra Gitta  
1805 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1717 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 2068
2162 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2499
 
Round: 7
1579 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2151
1991 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2525
1852 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Vunk Tiit 1655
2499 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2666
2018 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2302
2246 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2389
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2047
1717 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2048
  Ostra Gitta 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1805
1656 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Lemmik Claus  
1586 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1954
2334 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1576
1629 Virma Iisak 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1919
2162 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 2068
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2008-08-13
End: 2008-08-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.079659938812256 sec.