World Championship AT
Round: 1
2400 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2471 Yamaguchi Yusui 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2397
2258 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2767
2412 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2240
2296 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2543
2623 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2456
 
Round: 2
2456 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2471
2531 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2397
2623 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Chingin Konstantin 2543
2400 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2240
2296 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2767
2258 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2412
 
Round: 3
2531 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2240
2767 Meritee Ando 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2623
2296 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2412
2471 Yamaguchi Yusui 0.5 : 0.5 Chingin Konstantin 2543
2456 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2397
2258 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2400
 
Round: 4
2543 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2397
2767 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2471
2531 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2456
2412 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2623
2240 Gaulitz Joachim 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2258
2296 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2400
 
Round: 5
2412 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2471
2258 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2767 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2397
2456 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2543
2296 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2240
2400 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2623
 
Round: 6
2412 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2397
2543 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2456 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2767
2400 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2471
2240 Gaulitz Joachim 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2623
2258 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Carlsson Martin 2296
 
Round: 7
2296 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2456 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2412
2767 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2543
2400 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2397
2240 Gaulitz Joachim 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2471
2258 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2623
 
Round: 8
2412 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2543
2767 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2531
2400 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2456
2296 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2623
2240 Gaulitz Joachim 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2397
2258 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2471
 
Round: 9
2767 Meritee Ando 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2412
2531 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2623
2296 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2471
2456 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2240
2258 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2397
2400 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2543
 
Round: 10
2240 Gaulitz Joachim 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2543
2531 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2412
2767 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2400
2258 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2456
2623 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2471
2397 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Carlsson Martin 2296
 
Round: 11
2397 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2623
2531 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2471
2456 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Carlsson Martin 2296
2240 Gaulitz Joachim 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando 2767
2400 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Sinyov Igor 2412
2258 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2543
Country: Sweden
City: Vadstena
Start: 2003-08-02
End: 2003-08-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0105800628662 sec.