Helsinki Open
Round: 1
  Teurokoski Risto 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2411
1596 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2505
1967 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
2120 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Andrejev Hedvig  
  Vaher Liisbet 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2024
2023 Haikonen Kari 1 : 0 Vuorinen Tomi  
1810 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2232
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2232
2179 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Krjukov Gerli  
1597 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2511
1883 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina  
  Tulik Marie 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2157
 
Round: 2
  Mõtlik Madli 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina  
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Savik Aki  
  Teurokoski Risto 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 2023
2179 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1883
2120 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2232
1596 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Andrejev Hedvig  
2505 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1967
2511 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2062
1810 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2157
2024 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2411
  Vuorinen Tomi 0 : 1 Tulik Marie  
 
Round: 3
2120 Pajuste Renee 0.5 : 0.5 Ikonen Jussi 2024
  Andrejev Hedvig 0 : 1 Nõmm Liina  
2062 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Tulik Marie  
2179 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2505
2411 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2157
1810 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Krjukov Gerli  
1880 Ikonen Jari 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2511
1883 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
1967 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1597
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Vaher Liisbet  
1596 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2232
 
Round: 4
1597 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
  Vaher Liisbet 0 : 1 Andrejev Hedvig  
  Krjukov Gerli 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2120 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2511
2024 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1596
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Nõmm Liina  
  Teurokoski Risto 1 : 0 Tulik Marie  
2179 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2062
1883 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2157
1810 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2232
1967 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Ikonen Jari 1880
2505 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2411
 
Round: 5
  Tulik Marie 1 : 0 Andrejev Hedvig  
  Kelk Rainer 1 : 0 Teurokoski Risto  
2024 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1883
1967 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2120
  Nõmm Liina 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2062
2511 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2505
  Krjukov Gerli 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2157
2232 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2179
  Mõtlik Madli 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1596 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Plado Stefan  
2023 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2411
1597 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1810
 
Round: 6
  Krjukov Gerli 0 : 1 Teurokoski Risto  
2505 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2120
1967 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Tulik Marie  
  Plado Stefan 0 : 1 Teurokoski Risto  
2024 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2179
1810 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 2023
2062 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2157
2232 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1883
  Nõmm Liina 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1596
  Vaher Liisbet 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
2511 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2411
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 1597
 
Round: 7
1810 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Vaher Liisbet  
  Kelk Rainer 1 : 0 Mõtlik Madli  
2024 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2062
  Krjukov Gerli 1 : 0 Tulik Marie  
1967 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina  
1596 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Teurokoski Risto  
1597 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1883
2120 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2157
2179 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2511
2411 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2232
2505 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Haikonen Kari 2023
  Plado Stefan 1 : 0 Andrejev Hedvig  
Country: Finland
City: Helsinki
Start: 2008-09-20
End: 2008-09-21
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.05063009262085 sec.