The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
Round: 1
  Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786
2016 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1911
1594 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2022
2205 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
2202 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr  
1880 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2141
1657 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2181
1724 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2217
 
Round: 2
1724 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2217
2205 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
2181 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657
2202 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr  
2016 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1911
2141 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1880
2022 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1594
  Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786
 
Round: 3
2016 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2141
2205 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2022
1724 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis  
2202 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2181
1594 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
1911 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1880
1657 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr  
1786 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2217
 
Round: 4
  Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657
1911 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1880
1724 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis  
2202 Zubashchenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2181
1594 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
2022 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2205
2141 Arevkov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Egorov Vitaly 2016
2217 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786
 
Round: 5
2202 Zubashchenko Ivan 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2205
1657 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786
  Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2181
1911 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
2022 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1880
  Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1724
2141 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2217
 
Round: 6
2217 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2141
  Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1911
2202 Zubashchenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2205
  Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1724
  Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2181
1880 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2022
1786 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657
 
Round: 7
1911 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis  
2022 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2181
  Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona  
1657 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1594
2202 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2205
2141 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2217
 
Round: 8
1786 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis  
1594 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657
2205 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202
2217 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2141
 
Round: 9
2217 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Arevkov Maxim 2141
 
Round: 10
2217 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2141
 
Round: 11
  Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1724
1657 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2022
  Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr  
2181 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2141
1594 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2205
2217 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202
 
Round: 12
1786 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2022
1657 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1724
1594 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2205
2217 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202
  Kachaeva Ilona 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis  
2141 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2181
 
Round: 13
2217 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202
  Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaeva Ilona  
  Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1724
1911 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657
2141 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2022
1594 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786
2205 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2181
 
Round: 14
  Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786
1911 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2022
1724 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657
  Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis  
2217 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202
2141 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1594
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2008-09-06
End: 2008-12-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.084527015686035 sec.