Moscow Championship
Round: 1
2451 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071
  Komarova Oxana 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2079
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2118
2063 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Sedov Andrey  
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864
  Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2300
  Komarova Marina 0 : 1 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849
 
Round: 2
1849 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2300
1734 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
2063 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2118
  Sedov Andrey 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
2178 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864
  Komarova Marina 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2079
 
Round: 3
1849 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2300
2178 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071
1734 Magdeev Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2079
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sedov Andrey  
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864
2063 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
 
Round: 4
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2063
  Sedov Andrey 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2178
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2079
2300 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279
2118 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
2071 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Kaftan Darja  
  Komarova Oxana 0 : 1 Komarov Aleksei  
 
Round: 5
1849 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
2118 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Sedov Andrey  
2300 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Komarova Marina  
2063 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2178
2451 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
  Tarasevich Stepan 0.5 : 0.5 Magdeev Igor 1734
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2079
 
Round: 6
2279 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1734
2063 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Kaftan Darja  
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2118
2178 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
1864 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071
1849 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2079
 
Round: 7
2279 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2079
2118 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071
2178 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Komarov Aleksei  
2451 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Kaftan Darja  
2300 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
1849 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1734
  Sedov Andrey 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864
 
Round: 8
2079 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2300
2063 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864
2071 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Sedov Andrey  
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Komarova Marina  
2118 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2178
1734 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kaftan Darja  
1849 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan  
 
Round: 9
2063 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071
2118 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sedov Andrey  
1864 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
1734 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2300
1849 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Komarov Aleksei  
  Komarova Marina 1 : 0 Komarova Oxana  
  Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279
  Kaftan Darja 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2178
 
Round: 10
2063 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2079
2071 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279
2451 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan  
2300 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2178
2118 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849
 
Round: 11
2118 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2079
2178 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279
1849 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
2063 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2300
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071
 
Round: 12
1849 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071
  Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2178
2118 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2300
2063 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279
2451 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2079
 
Round: 13
  Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2063
2279 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2118
2178 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849
2071 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2079
2300 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
 
Round: 14
2071 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2300
2451 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279
1849 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2063
  Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2118
2178 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2079
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2008-10-18
End: 2009-01-12
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Unrated tournament
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.053612947463989 sec.