World Championship QT
Round: 1
2231 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2579
2307 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2045
2425 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Chang Yi-Feng 2311
  Pelikan Alan 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2301
  Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2592
2451 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Nagao Noriaki 2145
2201 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2119
2423 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2166
  Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2195
2416 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2328
2313 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2269
 
Round: 2
2307 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2416
2451 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2328
2592 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2246
2045 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2195
2119 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Pelikan Alan  
  Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2579
2311 Chang Yi-Feng 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter 2313
2423 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2201
2301 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2425
 
Round: 3
2231 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Chang Yi-Feng 2311
2246 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2166
2045 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Neuman Petr  
2119 Dzainukov Eldar 0.5 : 0.5 Mitsumori Masao 2328
2313 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2195
  Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
2425 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2269
2579 Yamaguchi Yusui 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2416
2592 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nagao Noriaki 2145
  Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2301
2423 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han  
2307 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2201
 
Round: 4
2423 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Nagao Noriaki 2145
2195 Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 Rybka Ales  
2451 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Lu Wei-Yuan  
2246 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2425
2313 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2166
2307 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2328
2119 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2579
2311 Chang Yi-Feng 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2416
  Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2301
  Neuman Petr 0 : 1 Yakovleva Alyona  
2045 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2269
2231 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Pelikan Alan  
2201 Gaulitz Joachim 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2592
 
Round: 5
  Pelikan Alan 0 : 1 Sakamoto Hirouji 2195
  Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Chang Yi-Feng 2311
2301 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2416
2166 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Lu Wei-Yuan  
2425 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Nagao Noriaki 2145
  Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2201
2045 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2231
2307 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2119
2313 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
  Neuman Petr 0 : 1 Rybka Ales  
2246 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2579
2592 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2328
2423 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2269
 
Round: 6
2231 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2307
2166 Kubo Izumi 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2119
2311 Chang Yi-Feng 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2246
  Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2195
2045 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2301
2201 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Nagao Noriaki 2145
2425 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2579
2269 Eybatov Nizami 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2416
  Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
2313 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2328
2423 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2592
 
Round: 7
2592 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2416
2423 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2579
  Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Sakamoto Hirouji 2195
2307 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2166
  Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Chang Yi-Feng 2311
2201 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2269
2301 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2313
2045 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Nagao Noriaki 2145
  Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2231
2246 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2328
2425 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451
Country: Sweden
City: Vadstena
Start: 2003-07-29
End: 2003-07-31
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0172739028931 sec.