Women World Championship
Round: 1
1773 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
  He Jiabei 0 : 1 Yao Jinrui 2004
2033 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2379
1785 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1841
2066 Hu Xi 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1761
 
Round: 2
1773 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1761
2033 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1841
  He Jiabei 0 : 1 Hu Xi 2066
2075 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2379
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Yakovleva Alyona 1785
 
Round: 3
1773 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 He Jiabei  
1785 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1761
2004 Yao Jinrui 0.5 : 0.5 Hu Xi 2066
2033 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1841 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2075
 
Round: 4
1773 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Yao Jinrui 2004
  He Jiabei 1 : 0 Yakovleva Alyona 1785
2033 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1761
2075 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2379 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1841
 
Round: 5
2379 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1785 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Yao Jinrui 2004
1761 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2075
2033 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 He Jiabei  
1773 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Hu Xi 2066
 
Round: 6
2066 Hu Xi 0 : 1 Yakovleva Alyona 1785
2379 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1761
  He Jiabei 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2075
1841 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2033 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Yao Jinrui 2004
 
Round: 7
2075 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Yao Jinrui 2004
1785 Yakovleva Alyona 0.5 : 0.5 Mirme Madli 1773
2033 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Hu Xi 2066
1841 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1761
2379 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 He Jiabei  
 
Round: 8
1773 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Zowadova Monika 2033
1761 Jellve Emma 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2379 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Yao Jinrui 2004
2075 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Hu Xi 2066
  He Jiabei 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1841
 
Round: 9
2066 Hu Xi 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2379
1773 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2075
1841 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Yao Jinrui 2004
1785 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Zowadova Monika 2033
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 He Jiabei  
 
Round: 10
2379 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1773
  He Jiabei 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1761
2004 Yao Jinrui 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2075 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Yakovleva Alyona 1785
1841 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Hu Xi 2066
 
Round: 11
1773 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1841
2033 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2075
1785 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2379
1761 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Yao Jinrui 2004
2066 Hu Xi 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
Country: Czech Republic
City: Pardubice
Start: 2009-08-06
End: 2009-08-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.30128598213196 sec.