World Championship WT
Round: 1
1982 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1844
1853 Yakovleva Alyona 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1724
2198 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Klooster Karin  
2188 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1886
  Karimova Dinara 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1744
1906 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Yang Hsiao-Yu 2007
 
Round: 2
1982 Tuvikene Maris 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2188
  Karimova Dinara 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1724
1906 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Klooster Karin  
1886 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
1853 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1744
2007 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2198
 
Round: 3
1853 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1906
1844 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Widman Linnea 1724
2188 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2198
1744 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
2007 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1982
1886 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Klooster Karin  
 
Round: 4
1744 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2188
1844 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Karimova Dinara  
1906 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1886
2198 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1982
2007 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1724
1853 Yakovleva Alyona 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
 
Round: 5
1886 Karlsson Irene 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kaia 1744
1853 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1982
2188 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Pestereva Maria 1844
  Karimova Dinara 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
1906 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2198
  Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Yang Hsiao-Yu 2007
 
Round: 6
1744 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2198
2007 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2188
1982 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1886
  Karimova Dinara 0 : 1 Klooster Karin  
1906 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Pestereva Maria 1844
1724 Widman Linnea 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
 
Round: 7
2188 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1724
  Klooster Karin 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
1982 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1744
2007 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Irene 1886
1844 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2198
1853 Yakovleva Alyona 1 : 0 Karimova Dinara  
 
Round: 8
1844 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Klooster Karin  
2188 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Yakovleva Alyona 1853
1724 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1982
1906 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
  Karimova Dinara 0 : 1 Yang Hsiao-Yu 2007
2198 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1886
 
Round: 9
1844 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1744
1853 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2198
2007 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
  Karimova Dinara 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2188
1906 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1982
  Klooster Karin 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1724
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2005-08-01
End: 2005-08-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.020447015762329 sec.