Youth European Championship
Round: 1
  Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Piddubny Oleksander  
2203 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 1811
  Tarasyuk Oleksander 0 : 1 Beldiyan Oleksander  
1373 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1759
1589 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1545
1833 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1811
1973 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2189
1597 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Krjukov Gerli 1659
1908 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina 1544
 
Round: 2
2203 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Beldiyan Oleksander  
1589 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1373
1759 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina 1544
1811 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Krjukov Gerli 1659
1908 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597
  Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 1811
1545 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833
 
Round: 3
2189 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Piddubny Oleksander  
2203 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Karpov Nikita  
1908 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1811
1973 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 1811
1545 Molotova Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Krjukov Gerli 1659
1833 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1589
1544 Nõmm Liina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1373
1597 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1759
 
Round: 4
1589 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Krjukov Gerli 1659
1908 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Molotova Anastasja 1545
1811 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2189
1597 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Nõmm Liina 1544
2189 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Karpov Nikita  
1759 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1811
 
Round: 5
1373 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597
1589 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1908
1759 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1545
1811 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina 1544
  Piddubny Oleksander 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 1811
1833 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0.5 : 0.5 Krjukov Gerli 1659
2189 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Beldiyan Oleksander  
 
Round: 6
  Piddubny Oleksander 0 : 1 Beldiyan Oleksander  
1908 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833
1373 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Krjukov Gerli 1659
1759 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1589
1597 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1811
2203 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
1545 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Nõmm Liina 1544
 
Round: 7
  Beldiyan Oleksander 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 1811
1597 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1545
1908 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Krjukov Gerli 1659
1373 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1811
1544 Nõmm Liina 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1589
1833 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1759
1973 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2203
 
Round: 8
2203 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2189
  Beldiyan Oleksander 1 : 0 Karpov Nikita  
1908 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1373
1545 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1811
  Piddubny Oleksander 0 : 1 Karpov Nikita  
1759 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Krjukov Gerli 1659
1833 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Nõmm Liina 1544
1589 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597
1811 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Karpov Nikita  
 
Round: 9
1373 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1545
1908 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1759
1589 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1811
1544 Nõmm Liina 0 : 1 Krjukov Gerli 1659
  Piddubny Oleksander 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2203
1811 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Tarasyuk Oleksander  
1833 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597
Country: Ukraine
City: Zjoltye Vody
Start: 2009-07-02
End: 2009-07-09
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0110719203949 sec.