Podyuga Championship, First League
Round: 1
1715 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1577
1489 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1921
1606 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1596
1598 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1614
1455 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836
1599 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1836
 
Round: 2
1599 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598
1614 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1577
1606 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1715
1455 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1596
1921 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1836
1836 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1489
 
Round: 3
1577 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598
1715 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1455
1606 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1614
1599 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1921
1836 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1836
1596 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1489
 
Round: 4
1599 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1577
1614 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1455
1598 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1606
1921 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836
1596 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1836
1715 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1489
 
Round: 5
1614 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1489
1577 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1606
1599 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836
1921 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1596
1715 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1836
 
Round: 6
1489 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598
1455 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1577
1599 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1606
1836 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0.5 : 0.5 Tumanov Yuryi 1596
1921 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1715
1614 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1836
 
Round: 7
1489 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1577
1599 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1596
1836 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1715
1614 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1921
1598 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1836
 
Round: 8
1606 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1489
1599 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1455
1596 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1715
1577 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1836
1836 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1614
1921 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598
 
Round: 9
1614 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1596
1455 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1489
1715 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1599
1598 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836
1577 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1921
1606 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1836
 
Round: 10
1598 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1596
1489 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1599
1715 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1614
1577 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836
1836 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1455
1921 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1606
 
Round: 11
1715 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598
1599 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1614
1606 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836
1455 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1921
1836 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1489
1577 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1596
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2009-01-15
End: 2009-01-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.055728197097778 sec.