Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
Round: 1
2390 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2209
2109 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
2099 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2240
2154 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2224
2329 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2413
 
Round: 2
2154 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2109
2329 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099
2240 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2390
2209 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
2413 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2224
 
Round: 3
2224 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2109
2099 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2413
2329 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2390
2350 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2240
2209 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2154
 
Round: 4
2109 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2413
2390 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099
2240 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2154
2224 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2209
2329 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
 
Round: 5
2154 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2329
2109 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2209
2413 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2390
2099 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
2224 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2240
 
Round: 6
2109 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2240
2390 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
2209 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2413
2154 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099
2224 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2329
 
Round: 7
2224 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099
2109 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2329
2390 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2154
2240 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2209
2413 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
 
Round: 8
2390 Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2224
2109 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099
2413 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2240
2329 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2209
2154 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
 
Round: 9
2224 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2350
2154 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2413
2099 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2209
2329 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2240
2109 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2390
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2009-04-30
End: 2009-05-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.060405015945435 sec.