World Championship BT
Round: 1
2226 Cheng Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Huang Sheng-Hsun  
2053 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 1916
2299 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Lind Bjorn 1980
2099 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Kubo Izumi 2061
2141 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Omata Mitsuo  
2305 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Wang Chih-Kung 2016
2110 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel 1810
1824 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
2165 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1858
2346 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen 1798
1983 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1726
2279 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1672
2369 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Tamura Kazumasa 2304
2349 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2096
2227 Mitsumori Masao 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2240
2230 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
2443 Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2274
2329 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2330 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Kudomi Takahiro 2244
1865 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
 
Round: 2
  Omata Mitsuo 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2274
1858 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2053
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226
1798 Liventaal Glen 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2240
1916 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2165
2016 Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2244 Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2099
  Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
1672 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1726
1810 Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2096
1983 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2279
1980 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2369
2110 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo 2349
2299 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Tamura Kazumasa 2304
1824 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2230
2141 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2443
2305 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2329
  Huang Sheng-Hsun 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1865
2346 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2227
2061 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2330
 
Round: 3
2305 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2165
2274 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Huang Sheng-Hsun  
2141 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1858
2016 Wang Chih-Kung 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
2240 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1824
1770 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Omata Mitsuo  
2099 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2299
  Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1672
1726 Kaljuste Ergo 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 1916
1810 Hallkvist Joel 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen 1798
2279 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2096
2110 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2330
2369 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2061
2349 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Kudomi Takahiro 2244
2304 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2230 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1983
2443 Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 1980
2329 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2053
1865 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2346
2227 Mitsumori Masao 0 : 1 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226
 
Round: 4
  Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2305
2110 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2240
2016 Wang Chih-Kung 0.5 : 0.5 Ono Takayuki 2165
2096 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2274
1770 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1858
  Omata Mitsuo 0 : 1 Saranchin Aleksandr 1916
2061 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2299
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Liventaal Glen 1798
1810 Hallkvist Joel 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1824
1672 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
1980 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2099
2244 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2369
2304 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2349
1726 Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2227
  Huang Sheng-Hsun 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2279
2053 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2443
2346 Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2230
1983 Oblikas Mikk 0.5 : 0.5 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2330
2226 Cheng Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1865
2141 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2329
 
Round: 5
2244 Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 Wang Chih-Kung 2016
2274 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 1916
2141 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2096
2165 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 1980
1726 Kaljuste Ergo 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen 1798
  Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Omata Mitsuo  
1770 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kubo Izumi 2061
1824 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1672
  Huang Sheng-Hsun 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2226 Cheng Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
2369 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2099
2349 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2230
2443 Yamaguchi Yusui 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2346
2279 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Tamura Kazumasa 2304
1983 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1858
2299 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2110
2329 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2240
1865 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2305
2330 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 2053
 
Round: 6
2061 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2165
1726 Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Huang Sheng-Hsun  
1824 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2274
1810 Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1858
2096 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2305
1916 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
  Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2141
1672 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
  Omata Mitsuo 0 : 1 Liventaal Glen 1798
2110 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Wang Chih-Kung 2016
2226 Cheng Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 2053
2230 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2279
1983 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2369
2240 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2443
2227 Mitsumori Masao 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2329
1865 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2349
2244 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2299
2346 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2330
2149 Miyagawa Junzo 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2099
1980 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Tamura Kazumasa 2304
 
Round: 7
1824 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
2244 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2165
1980 Lind Bjorn 0.5 : 0.5 Wang Chih-Kung 2016
2096 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Huang Sheng-Hsun  
1798 Liventaal Glen 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
2141 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2274
2061 Kubo Izumi 1 : 0 Omata Mitsuo  
1916 Saranchin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
1810 Hallkvist Joel 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1726
2110 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1672
2279 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2346
2369 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2240
2349 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2299
1983 Oblikas Mikk 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2305
2329 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226
2443 Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2230
2330 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1865
2053 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2304 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2099
2227 Mitsumori Masao 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1858
 
Round: 8
1810 Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 1980
1858 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2274
1770 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2061 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Kudomi Takahiro 2244
1726 Kaljuste Ergo 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2110
  Huang Sheng-Hsun 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2240
  Omata Mitsuo 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1672
  Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
1916 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1824
2016 Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2096
2329 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2279
2346 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2369
2305 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2349
1983 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2053
1865 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2230
2330 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2443
1798 Liventaal Glen 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2299
2141 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2227
2226 Cheng Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2099
2165 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Tamura Kazumasa 2304
 
Round: 9
1858 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2061
2244 Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen 1798
2274 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2149
2016 Wang Chih-Kung 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel 1810
2165 Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
2110 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
2141 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 1980
1916 Saranchin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1672
  Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Omata Mitsuo  
1824 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1726
2329 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2346
2279 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1865
2349 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2330
2443 Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2369
2230 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2240
2227 Mitsumori Masao 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 2053
2299 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226
2099 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2096
2304 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2305
1983 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Huang Sheng-Hsun  
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2005-08-01
End: 2005-08-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.12019181251526 sec.