European Championship
Round: 1
2056 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2245
1925 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2390
2219 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 2029
2243 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2201
2129 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2064
2429 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396
1860 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2186
1783 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2126
2107 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1767
2633 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1899
2425 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 2015
2058 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2444
2355 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Theimer Joachim 1605
 
Round: 2
2186 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2355
2015 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2201
2425 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2633
2444 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2390
2243 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2429
2056 Pajuste Renee 0.5 : 0.5 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396
1605 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1860
2058 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1925
2064 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1899
2129 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1767
1783 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2245
2126 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2219
2029 Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2107
 
Round: 3
2633 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2429
1899 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396
2245 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2107
2129 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2390
2444 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej 2186
2243 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2355
2201 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1925
1783 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2064
2219 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1767
1605 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2056
2029 Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2015
1860 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2058
2425 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2126
 
Round: 4
1899 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Widman Linnea 1767
2186 Nowakowski Maciej 0.5 : 0.5 Pestereva Maria 2015
2425 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2107
2245 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2429
2355 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2390
2058 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2064
2029 Asplund Bengt 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1860
2201 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2219
2633 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2444
1605 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1925
1783 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2243
2129 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396
2056 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2126
 
Round: 5
2126 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1925
2444 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396
2129 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2058
2186 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2056
2425 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2429
2201 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2107
2015 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2243
1605 Theimer Joachim 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1767
2029 Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2355
1899 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2219
1783 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1860
2245 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2390
2633 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2064
 
Round: 6
2429 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej 2186
2058 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2107
2396 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2245
2355 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2425
2126 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1860
2219 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2444
2390 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2633
2243 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2064
2129 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Pestereva Maria 2015
1925 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1767
1783 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1899
1605 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 2029
2056 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2201
 
Round: 7
2129 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2107
2015 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2219
2425 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2444
2633 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2355
2186 Nowakowski Maciej 0.5 : 0.5 Väljataga Paul 2126
2201 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396
2056 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1925
1860 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1767
2245 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2243
2029 Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2064
2390 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2429
1605 Theimer Joachim 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1783
1899 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2058
 
Round: 8
2429 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2064
2425 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2058
2633 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2245
2201 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej 2186
2390 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396
1925 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2107
2355 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2219
2444 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Asplund Bengt 2029
1860 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2056
1605 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1899
2243 Sumarokov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2129
2015 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2126
1783 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1767
 
Round: 9
2425 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2245
2355 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2444
2201 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2390
2056 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1899
2129 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Väljataga Paul 2126
2186 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2064
2107 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2243
1605 Theimer Joachim 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2015
2029 Asplund Bengt 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1767
1860 Jellve Emma 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1925
2219 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2429
2633 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396
1783 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2058
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2010-07-02
End: 2010-07-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0134739875793 sec.