Team World Championship
Round: 1
2126 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2636
2187 Nagao Noriaki 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2537
1857 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2473
1878 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2506
2360 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2509
2431 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1933
2326 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto 2683
2268 Tamada Yoichi 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2413
2313 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2341
2689 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2434
2326 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237
2608 Li Yi 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1983
2320 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2324
1798 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2606
2342 Yin Licheng 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2120
 
Round: 2
2689 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2126
2473 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2320
2506 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237
2636 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360
2683 Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1878
2268 Tamada Yoichi 0 : 1 Xi Zhenyang 2286
2431 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2341
2509 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1983
1857 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Isobe Taizan 2302
2608 Li Yi 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2434
2606 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Tamura Kazumasa 2326
2187 Nagao Noriaki 0 : 1 Yin Licheng 2342
1933 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2500
2120 Eybatov Nizami 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2217
1798 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2326
 
Round: 3
2509 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2434
2606 Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2683
2255 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2303
2360 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2126
2324 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2409
2326 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2326
2237 Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1878
2500 Kawamura Norihiko 0 : 1 Li Yi 2608
2286 Xi Zhenyang 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2413
1857 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2320
1933 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2341
2506 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Yakovleva Alyona 1798
2473 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2120
2636 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1983
2537 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Yin Licheng 2342
 
Round: 4
2537 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2320
2683 Hasegawa Kazuto 0.5 : 0.5 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237
2341 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2413
2342 Yin Licheng 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2324
2360 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2689
2326 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2606
2509 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Li Yi 2608
2217 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Xi Zhenyang 2286
1798 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1878
2409 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2473
2126 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1983
1857 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2120
2636 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2434
2268 Tamada Yoichi 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2431
2326 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2506
 
Round: 5
2431 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Xi Zhenyang 2286
2313 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2413
2360 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1983
2608 Li Yi 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2636
2506 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2606
2537 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2217
2342 Yin Licheng 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2473
2320 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2120
2409 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2126
2187 Nagao Noriaki 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1857
2326 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto 2683
2237 Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Yakovleva Alyona 1798
2509 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2689
2326 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1878
1933 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2303
 
Round: 6
2537 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2120
2360 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2434
2473 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2324
1933 Timmermann Alvar 0.5 : 0.5 Xi Zhenyang 2286
2326 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237
2431 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2255
2509 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2636
2342 Yin Licheng 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1857
2313 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2506
2126 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Li Yi 2608
2268 Tamada Yoichi 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2341
1878 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2606
2302 Isobe Taizan 0.5 : 0.5 Yakovleva Alyona 1798
2320 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Nagao Noriaki 2187
2500 Kawamura Norihiko 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1983
 
Round: 7
1933 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2217
2326 Tamura Kazumasa 0.5 : 0.5 Yakovleva Alyona 1798
2431 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2413
2636 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Nakamura Shigeru 2689
2324 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 1857
2126 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2509
2473 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2537
2608 Li Yi 1 : 0 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360
2320 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Yin Licheng 2342
2120 Eybatov Nizami 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2409
2286 Xi Zhenyang 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2341
2326 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1878
2683 Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2506
2434 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1983
2237 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2606
 
Round: 8
2636 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Li Yi 2608
2341 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2413
2537 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2320
2431 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Xi Zhenyang 2286
2360 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0.5 : 0.5 Nakamura Shigeru 2689
1857 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2324
2473 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Yin Licheng 2342
2509 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2126
2187 Nagao Noriaki 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2120
2506 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2606
1798 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2303
2326 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1878
1933 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2255
2237 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto 2683
2434 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1983
 
Round: 9
2473 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2320
1857 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Nagao Noriaki 2187
2683 Hasegawa Kazuto 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2606
2126 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2434
2326 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Yakovleva Alyona 1798
2341 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2431
2636 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360
2506 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237
2120 Eybatov Nizami 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2324
2509 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1983
2326 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1878
2608 Li Yi 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2689
2286 Xi Zhenyang 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2413
2537 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Yin Licheng 2342
2268 Tamada Yoichi 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1933
 
Round: 10
2689 Nakamura Shigeru 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2636
1878 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Yakovleva Alyona 1798
2324 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2303
2683 Hasegawa Kazuto 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2506
2431 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2413
2509 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Oosumi Yuuki 2434
2473 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2537
2237 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2606
1857 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2120
2608 Li Yi 1 : 0 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2360
2320 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Yin Licheng 2342
2126 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1983
2255 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2409
2341 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Xi Zhenyang 2286
2326 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2326
Country: Japan
City: Tokyo
Start: 2010-04-29
End: 2010-05-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0154139995575 sec.