World Championship AT
Round: 1
2480 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2349
2642 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2408
2847 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2437
2602 Nara Hideki 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2614
2494 Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2461
2458 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Lin Sheng-Min 2226
 
Round: 2
2458 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2614
2494 Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2847
2349 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2408
2226 Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2642
2602 Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2437
2480 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2461
 
Round: 3
2614 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants 2480
2494 Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2437
2847 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Nara Hideki 2602
2458 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2461
2226 Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2408
2642 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2349
 
Round: 4
2494 Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2349
2408 Gaulitz Joachim 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2614
2458 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2847
2480 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2437
2461 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2642
2226 Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2602
 
Round: 5
2437 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Gardstrom Petter 2458
2226 Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2349
2494 Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Nara Hideki 2602
2461 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2408
2480 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2847
2614 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2642
 
Round: 6
2458 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Kim Byoung-Jun 2494
2602 Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2480
2226 Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2461
2437 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2642
2349 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2614
2847 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2408
 
Round: 7
2494 Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2480
2437 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2408
2461 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2349
2847 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2642
2614 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lin Sheng-Min 2226
2458 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2602
 
Round: 8
2226 Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2480
2494 Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2408
2461 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2437
2847 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2614
2458 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2349
2642 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Nara Hideki 2602
 
Round: 9
2461 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Nara Hideki 2602
2226 Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2437
2458 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2408
2494 Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2614
2480 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2642
2847 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2349
 
Round: 10
2480 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2458
2408 Gaulitz Joachim 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2602
2437 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2349
2494 Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2642
2847 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Lin Sheng-Min 2226
2461 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2614
 
Round: 11
2494 Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 Lin Sheng-Min 2226
2480 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2408
2602 Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2349
2437 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2614
2847 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2461
2458 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2642
Country: Japan
City: Kyoto
Start: 2001-08-07
End: 2001-08-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.03807806968689 sec.