Swedish Open
Round:
  Ooi Kozo 1 : 0 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki  
 
Round:
  Veidemanis Arnis 1 : 0 Reims Aldis  
 
Round:
  Arkbo Frank 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round:
  Krasnonosov Dmitry 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter  
 
Round:
  Palmgren Jan 1 : 0 Sokolsky Andrey  
 
Round:
  Larsson Leif 1 : 0 Hayakawa Koji  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Sundling Ingvar  
 
Round:
  Holgersson Goran 0 : 1 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 0.5 : 0.5 Reims Aldis  
 
Round:
  Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Henningsson Anders  
 
Round:
  Larsson Leif 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel  
 
Round:
  Maltell Tommy 1 : 0 Hannah Mikael  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Tsuyoshi 1 : 0 Sokolsky Andrey  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Veidemanis Arnis  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Sokolsky Andrey  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Koji 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter  
 
Round:
  Henningsson Anders 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Tsuyoshi 1 : 0 Sundling Ingvar  
 
Round:
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel  
 
Round:
  Arkbo Frank 0 : 1 Alexandrov Gennady  
 
Round:
  Unterweger Michael 1 : 0 Holgersson Goran  
 
Round:
  Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 1 : 0 Lindberg Kristian  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Tsuyoshi 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round:
  Unterweger Michael 0 : 1 Arkbo Frank  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 0 : 1 Hayakawa Koji  
 
Round:
  Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Nielsen Johnny  
 
Round:
  Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round:
  Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Krasnonosov Dmitry  
 
Round:
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Maltell Tommy  
 
Round:
  Palmgren Jan 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert  
 
Round:
  Holgersson Goran 0 : 1 Alexandrov Gennady  
 
Round:
  Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin  
 
Round:
  Ooi Kozo 1 : 0 Henningsson Anders  
 
Round:
  Sundling Ingvar 0 : 1 Veidemanis Arnis  
 
Round:
  Larsson Leif 0.5 : 0.5 Sokolsky Andrey  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Koji 0 : 1 Veidemanis Arnis  
 
Round:
  Nielsen Johnny 0 : 1 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki  
 
Round:
  Hannah Mikael 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert  
 
Round:
  Asplund Bengt 0.5 : 0.5 Krasnonosov Dmitry  
 
Round:
  Ooi Kozo 0 : 1 Palmgren Jan  
 
Round:
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki  
 
Round:
  Larsson Leif 0 : 1 Hayakawa Yoshimi  
 
Round:
  Lindberg Kristian 0 : 1 Maltell Tommy  
 
Round:
  Hannah Mikael 0 : 1 Andersson Tord  
 
Round:
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Ooi Kozo  
 
Round:
  Krasnonosov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Sundling Ingvar  
 
Round:
  Palmgren Jan 0 : 1 Reims Aldis  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Tsuyoshi 1 : 0 Unterweger Michael  
 
Round:
  Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 0 : 1 Arkbo Frank  
 
Round:
  Lindberg Kristian 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran  
 
Round:
  Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Andersson Tord  
 
Round:
  Alexandrov Gennady 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round:
  Hannah Mikael 0 : 1 Hayakawa Yoshimi  
 
Round:
  Asplund Bengt 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin  
 
Round:
  Sokolsky Andrey 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter  
 
Round:
  Nielsen Johnny 1 : 0 Larsson Leif  
 
Round:
  Arkbo Frank 0.5 : 0.5 Ooi Kozo  
 
Round:
  Sokolsky Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Andersson Tord  
 
Round:
  Palmgren Jan 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round:
  Alexandrov Gennady 0 : 1 Reims Aldis  
 
Round:
  Sundling Ingvar 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin  
 
Round:
  Larsson Leif 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert  
 
Round:
  Unterweger Michael 0 : 1 Maltell Tommy  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Koji 0 : 1 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki  
 
Round:
  Asplund Bengt 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter  
 
Round:
  Henningsson Anders 1 : 0 Nielsen Johnny  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 Hayakawa Tsuyoshi  
 
Round:
  Krasnonosov Dmitry 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran  
 
Round:
  Veidemanis Arnis 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel  
 
Round:
  Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Hannah Mikael  
 
Round:
  Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert  
 
Round:
  Veidemanis Arnis 1 : 0 Palmgren Jan  
 
Round:
  Ooi Kozo 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round:
  Maltell Tommy 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round:
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Andersson Tord  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 Henningsson Anders  
 
Round:
  Sundling Ingvar 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter  
 
Round:
  Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Hayakawa Tsuyoshi  
 
Round:
  Alexandrov Gennady 1 : 0 Sokolsky Andrey  
 
Round:
  Asplund Bengt 1 : 0 Arkbo Frank  
 
Round:
  Unterweger Michael 0 : 1 Krasnonosov Dmitry  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Koji 0 : 1 Hannah Mikael  
 
Round:
  Larsson Leif 1 : 0 Lindberg Kristian  
 
Round:
  Palmgren Jan 0 : 1 Alexandrov Gennady  
 
Round:
  Veidemanis Arnis 0 : 1 Andersson Tord  
 
Round:
  Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 Alexandrov Gennady  
 
Round:
  Holgersson Goran 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round:
  Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Sundling Ingvar  
 
Round:
  Maltell Tommy 0 : 1 Nielsen Johnny  
 
Round:
  Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Asplund Bengt  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Martin 1 : 0 Lindberg Kristian  
 
Round:
  Henningsson Anders 1 : 0 Hayakawa Tsuyoshi  
 
Round:
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Nielsen Johnny  
 
Round:
  Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Lindberg Kristian  
 
Round:
  Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Ooi Kozo  
 
Round:
  Arkbo Frank 1 : 0 Krasnonosov Dmitry  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Unterweger Michael  
 
Round:
  Henningsson Anders 1 : 0 Maltell Tommy  
Country: Sweden
City: Jonkoping
Start: 1990-08-02
End: 1990-08-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0129280090332 sec.