World Championship AT
Round: 1
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants  
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Kawamura Norihiko 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
  Sagara Takashi 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan  
  Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Nara Hideki  
 
Round: 2
  Sagara Takashi 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants  
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter  
  Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Nara Hideki  
  Reims Aldis 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
  Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kawamura Norihiko  
 
Round: 3
  Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants  
  Reims Aldis 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko  
  Sagara Takashi 1 : 0 Nara Hideki  
  Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
 
Round: 4
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor  
  Reims Aldis 0.5 : 0.5 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Sagara Takashi  
  Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Kawamura Norihiko  
 
Round: 5
  Kawamura Norihiko 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Sagara Takashi 1 : 0 Meritee Ando  
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Reims Aldis  
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto  
 
Round: 6
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants  
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Reims Aldis  
  Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
  Sagara Takashi 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Meritee Ando  
 
Round: 7
  Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Reims Aldis 0.5 : 0.5 Kawamura Norihiko  
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants  
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Sagara Takashi  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
 
Round: 8
  Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko  
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter  
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Nara Hideki  
  Sagara Takashi 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr  
 
Round: 9
  Reims Aldis 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants  
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Nara Hideki 0 : 1 Hasegawa Kazuto  
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan  
  Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Kawamura Norihiko 0.5 : 0.5 Sagara Takashi  
 
Round: 10
  Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Sagara Takashi  
  Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Kawamura Norihiko  
  Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round: 11
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Sagara Takashi 0 : 1 Reims Aldis  
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 1997-08-01
End: 1997-08-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.039246082305908 sec.