The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Round: 1
1622 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764
 
Round: 2
1622 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685
 
Round: 3
  Kondratiev Valeriy 0.5 : 0.5 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622
1685 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764
 
Round: 4
1690 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685
1592 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764
 
Round: 5
1622 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764
1690 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1592
1646 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685
 
Round: 6
1690 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685
1764 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646
  Kondratiev Valeriy 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1592
 
Round: 7
1685 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646
  Kondratiev Valeriy 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690
1764 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1906
1762 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander 1804
1592 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622
 
Round: 8
1685 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764
1804 Zelentsov Alexander 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2093
1762 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646
1690 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622
1841 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1906
 
Round: 9
1906 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685
1690 Kuleshov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646
1804 Zelentsov Alexander 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764
2093 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1762
 
Round: 10
2093 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2219
1906 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690
1685 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622
 
Round: 11
1685 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690
1762 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2093
1804 Zelentsov Alexander 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2219
1622 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1906
 
Round: gf1
2214 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2193
 
Round: gf2
2193 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2214
 
Round: gf3
2214 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan 2193
 
Round: gf4
2214 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2193
 
Round: gf5
2214 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2193
 
Round: ge1
2001 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1762
2214 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Zelentsov Alexander 1804
1690 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2022
  Khatbullina Leila 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2219
2093 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646
1592 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1906
 
Round: ge2
1762 Kalnitsky Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2001
2214 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Zelentsov Alexander 1804
1592 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1906
2093 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646
2247 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1841
1690 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 2022
2219 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Khatbullina Leila  
 
Round: se1
2093 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Zelentsov Alexander 1804
1762 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2247
1841 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2001
 
Round: se2
1826 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1906
2093 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander 1804
1762 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2247
2001 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1841
 
Round: gq1
2022 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2247
2001 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2219
1906 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2214
2093 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2193
 
Round: gq2
1906 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2214
2093 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashenko Ivan 2193
2247 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2022
2219 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2001
 
Round: sq1
2001 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826
2093 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2247
 
Round: sq2
1826 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2001
2093 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2247
 
Round: gh1
1685 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826
1646 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622
1762 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764
1592 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Vologdina Irina  
 
Round: gh2
1826 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Lisyutin Alexandr 1685
1646 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622
1762 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764
1592 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Vologdina Irina  
 
Round: sh1
1592 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Zelentsov Alexander 1804
1762 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Khatbullina Leila  
1826 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646
1690 Kuleshov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyuk Andrey 1841
 
Round: sh2
1826 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646
1690 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1841
1762 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Khatbullina Leila  
 
Round: gs1
2214 Sumarokov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2219
2022 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2193
 
Round: gs2
2219 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokov Evgeny 2214
2022 Alexandrov Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashenko Ivan 2193
 
Round: gs3
2219 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokov Evgeny 2214
2022 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2193
 
Round: gs4
2214 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2219
 
Round: ss1
2219 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2247
2001 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 2022
 
Round: ss2
2001 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2022
2219 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2247
 
Round: sf1
2247 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2001
 
Round: sf2
2247 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2001
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2010-09-18
End: 2010-12-25
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0123147964478 sec.