The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1553 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2177
1266 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2076
1977 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander  
2026 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
1505 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2150
1797 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2195
1834 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2249
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2077
2228 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1880
1899 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
1567 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2426
2188 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1943
2030 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2150
2223 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1867
 
Round: 2
1867 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
2188 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2077
1880 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
1834 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1797
1266 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2195
2026 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2228
1977 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168
1899 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2150
1567 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1553
2076 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2249
2223 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2150
2426 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2177
  Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2030
1505 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Komarov Sergey  
1943 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
 
Round: 3
  Komarov Sergey 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2150
1899 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1977
1880 Serdyuk Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2076
2026 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1943
2188 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2249
1567 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2195
2150 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168
2426 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2030
1505 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
2223 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2177
1266 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
1797 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2228
1834 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1553
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2077
  Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1867
 
Round: 4
1834 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1266
2076 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1977
1867 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
1899 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2177
1880 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026
1567 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1505
  Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Kinozerov Kirill  
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1553
2195 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2077
2223 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168
2150 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1797
2228 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2249
2426 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2188
2150 Tarasevich Stepan 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1943
2030 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
 
Round: 5
2150 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1943
1880 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1567
2188 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1797
2030 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026
  Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1553
1899 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1867
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
2177 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2249
  Kinozerov Kirill 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1977
2426 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina 1266
2077 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2076
2228 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2223
2150 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2195
1505 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1834
 
Round: 6
2150 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2177
2249 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168
2228 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2426
2195 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1880
2026 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1867
1834 Sobolev Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2150
1943 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2030
1266 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1977
  Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
2076 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 1899
1505 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1567
2188 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2223
1797 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2077
1553 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
 
Round: 7
2150 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1834
2030 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2076
1943 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyuk Andrey 1880
2228 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2177
1505 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1553
2188 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2150
2195 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2249
1867 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1797
  Nogovitsin Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Karpov Fyodor  
1567 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1266
  Komarov Sergey 0 : 1 Kinozerov Kirill  
2026 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1977
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1899
2168 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2077
2223 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2426
 
Round: 8
2426 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2195
1899 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168
2228 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2150
2188 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Komarov Sergey  
1867 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2030
1797 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1567
1977 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2249
2076 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1834
1553 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1880
1266 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander  
1505 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
2223 Sumarokov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Tarasevich Stepan 2150
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1943
2077 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2177
 
Round: 9
1553 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
2076 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1943
2177 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168
1834 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2195
2150 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2228
  Tikhomirov Mikhail 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1977
1867 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1880
2030 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2223
1567 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander  
2188 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1899
2150 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2426
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
2249 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2077
1505 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1266
1797 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026
 
Round: 10
1505 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1797
1266 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
1899 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026
2076 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2188
1880 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2077
2168 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2228
2177 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2150
2150 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2030
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1977
1943 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander  
2223 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2195
1834 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Mikhail  
1867 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1553
1567 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
2426 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2249
 
Round: 11
1834 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2077
1943 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1977
2168 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026
1880 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Komarov Sergey  
2195 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2177
1797 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2030
2188 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2228
2426 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Tarasevich Stepan 2150
1899 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
1505 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander  
1553 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1266
2076 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1867
2249 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2223
2150 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1567
Country: Russia
City: Elektrostal
Start: 2010-11-01
End: 2010-11-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.087124109268188 sec.