Podyuga Championship, High League
Round: 1
2178 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1667
1749 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2141
2151 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919
1564 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804
1936 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1870
2065 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1882
 
Round: 2
2178 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2141
2151 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804
1749 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1936
1870 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1882
2065 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919
1667 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1564
 
Round: 3
1564 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2151
1749 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1882
1919 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1870
1936 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2178
1804 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2065
2141 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1667
 
Round: 4
2178 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1882
2151 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1667
1870 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804
1919 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1749
2141 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1936
1564 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2065
 
Round: 5
1749 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804
1936 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1667
2151 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2065
2141 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1882
1564 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1870
2178 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919
 
Round: 6
1870 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2151
1564 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1749
2141 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919
1936 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1882
2065 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1667
2178 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804
 
Round: 7
1919 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1936
1882 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1667
1564 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2178
2065 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1870
1804 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2141
2151 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1749
 
Round: 8
1749 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2065
1804 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 1936
2141 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1564
1667 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1870
1919 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Maximov Nikolay 1882
2178 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2151
 
Round: 9
1804 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1882
2178 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2065
1936 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1564
2141 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2151
1667 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919
1749 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1870
 
Round: 10
2178 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1870
2065 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2141
1667 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1749
1882 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1564
1936 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2151
1919 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804
 
Round: 11
2141 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1870
1749 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2178
1804 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1667
1882 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2151
1564 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919
2065 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1936
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2010-01-23
End: 2010-02-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.023874998092651 sec.