Tallinn Open
Round: 1
2315 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ikonen Jari  
1883 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo  
2287 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen  
2222 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1686
2179 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Purk Tauri  
2304 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
1992 Smirnov Dmitry 1 : 0 Kullamaa Mart  
1888 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Malksoo Ats  
1950 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Leite Kristjan  
1793 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
1854 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Jun Hong Gao  
1820 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Guerin Elisabeth  
2000 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Kuan Du  
1821 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
1822 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Kuusk Mark  
2201 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
1806 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
2659 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1741
2556 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
2284 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
 
Round: 2
1793 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2287
  Kullamaa Mart 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1741
1820 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 1883
1888 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2222
1806 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2179
  Kuan Du 0 : 1 Leszczyñski Michal  
1854 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2315
  Malksoo Ats 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1686
  Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Sepman Siim  
  Jun Hong Gao 0 : 1 Ikonen Jari  
  Guerin Elisabeth 0 : 1 Kaljuste Ergo  
  Klooster Tiina 0 : 1 Purk Tauri  
  Kikkas Chrislyn 0 : 1 Liventaal Glen  
2000 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2304
  Leite Kristjan 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
  Kuusk Mark 0 : 1 Nygards Daniel  
1950 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2556
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2201
1992 Smirnov Dmitry 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2659
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2284
 
Round: 3
1821 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Purk Tauri  
1950 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Ikonen Jari  
1888 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
2287 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1806
1822 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo  
2179 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
2000 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen  
  Leite Kristjan 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
  Guerin Elisabeth 1 : 0 Jun Hong Gao  
1686 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1854
1820 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Kullamaa Mart  
1741 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
1992 Smirnov Dmitry 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Malksoo Ats 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
2284 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2315
2201 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2556
2222 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2659
2304 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 1883
 
Round: 4
  Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2000
1686 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1950
1883 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2315
  Kaljuste Ergo 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1741
  Leite Kristjan 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1821
  Malksoo Ats 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
  Guerin Elisabeth 0 : 1 Kikkas Chrislyn  
  Jun Hong Gao 0 : 1 Klooster Tiina  
  Kuusk Mark 0 : 1 Ikonen Jari  
1854 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Liventaal Glen  
1820 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2222
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Leszczyñski Michal  
1822 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2179
2287 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2556
2284 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2659
1806 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2201
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Smirnov Dmitry 1992
1888 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2304
 
Round: 5
  Malksoo Ats 1 : 0 Guerin Elisabeth  
1821 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Ikonen Jari  
1950 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Leite Kristjan 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
1806 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
1654 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
1741 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Kuusk Mark  
1820 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Purk Tauri  
1888 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1686
1854 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo  
  Kullamaa Mart 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
1822 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen  
2556 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2659
2315 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2000
2201 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Smirnov Dmitry 1992
2284 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2287
2222 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 1883
2304 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2179
 
Round: 6
2000 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1806
  Leite Kristjan 0 : 1 Leszczyñski Michal  
  Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1741
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Liventaal Glen  
  Guerin Elisabeth 0 : 1 Kuusk Mark  
  Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Ikonen Jari  
1820 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1950
  Jun Hong Gao 0 : 1 Malksoo Ats  
  Klooster Tiina 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1793
1854 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
  Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Nygards Daniel  
2179 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2556
2201 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2659
1654 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1888
1883 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2284
2315 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Ses Pavel 2222
1821 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2304
1822 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2287
1686 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Smirnov Dmitry 1992
 
Round: 7
  Nygards Daniel 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
1820 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1686
  Leszczyñski Michal 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1854
  Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
  Kaljuste Ergo 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
  Leite Kristjan 1 : 0 Guerin Elisabeth  
1741 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Malksoo Ats  
1793 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Kuusk Mark  
  Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Jun Hong Gao  
1992 Smirnov Dmitry 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1888
2284 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2556
2315 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2659
2179 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2222
2201 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 2000
2304 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1950
1806 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Liventaal Glen  
2287 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
1883 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Ikonen Jari  
1821 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1822
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2004-12-28
End: 2004-12-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0134129524231 sec.