Tallinn Open
Round: 1
2077 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1911
2534 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Pellikka Marika  
2043 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2206
  Leite Kristjan 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1857
2396 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2781
1779 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2241
  Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Jin Hong  
2218 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
 
Round: 2
  Jin Hong 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2396
  Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Leite Kristjan  
1911 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Pellikka Marika  
2241 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2534
  Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2781
2043 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1779
2218 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2077
1857 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2206
 
Round: 3
  Pellikka Marika 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1779
2043 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2241
2534 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2218
2781 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2206
  Leite Kristjan 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2077
2396 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi  
1857 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1911
 
Round: 4
2043 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1857
2534 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2781
2077 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2396
2218 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2206
1779 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1911
  Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Leite Kristjan  
  Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2241
 
Round: 5
1911 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2241
2218 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi  
2077 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2206
  Pellikka Marika 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
2781 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1857
2396 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2534
  Leite Kristjan 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2043
 
Round: 6
  Pellikka Marika 0 : 1 Leite Kristjan  
2534 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1857
2206 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2396
2241 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2077
  Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
2218 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1779
2043 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2781
 
Round: 7
  Pellikka Marika 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi  
1911 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2218
2534 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2206
2077 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
1857 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Jin Hong  
2781 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2241
2396 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2043
  Leite Kristjan 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1779
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2003-12-27
End: 2003-12-29
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00786900520325 sec.