World Championship BT
Round: 1
1909 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2348
2139 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr 1880
2363 Kise Katsumi 0.5 : 0.5 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951
2091 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Staub Rain 1575
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2404
2288 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1528
2147 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Maltell Tommy 1805
  Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2162
1954 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2322
2130 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841
2058 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1489
1876 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2167
 
Round: 2
1880 Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1909
2162 Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1954
2348 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226
2091 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Carlsson Martin 2139
2058 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2167
2288 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2147
  Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1489
1805 Maltell Tommy 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1876
1841 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2404
2363 Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1528
2322 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951
2130 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
 
Round: 3
2348 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2167
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1489
1876 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2322
2162 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2288
1909 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1954
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Pajuste Renee 2091
1880 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1528
2130 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2147
2404 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Staub Rain 1575
1951 Chiang Ping-Hung 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2058
  Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Maltell Tommy 1805
2363 Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 Carlsson Martin 2139
 
Round: 4
2288 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2348
1880 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Staub Rain 1575
2162 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2404
1805 Maltell Tommy 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841
2167 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
2363 Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2091
2322 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2058
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130
2147 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1909
1528 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951
1954 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Carlsson Martin 2139
1876 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1489
 
Round: 5
2091 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2404
2167 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2322
2139 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130
2348 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Kise Katsumi 2363
2162 Ono Takayuki 0.5 : 0.5 Malowiejski Piotr 1880
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2288
  Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1876
1909 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1489
1575 Staub Rain 0 : 1 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1954
1805 Maltell Tommy 0 : 1 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951
2147 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2058
 
Round: 6
1954 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2147
1880 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951
2322 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2348
2091 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2288
  Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Staub Rain 1575
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2167
2363 Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
2162 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Carlsson Martin 2139
1841 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1489
1909 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130
2404 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2058
1528 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1876
 
Round: 7
2091 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr 1880
2058 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2162
2404 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2288
1876 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Carlsson Martin 2139
1951 Chiang Ping-Hung 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2147
1805 Maltell Tommy 1 : 0 Staub Rain 1575
2322 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Kise Katsumi 2363
2348 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
1528 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni  
2167 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130
1841 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1909
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1954
 
Round: 8
2363 Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130
2162 Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 Maltell Tommy 1805
2139 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2167
2348 Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2404
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2091
2058 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
1528 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1954
  Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2147
1575 Staub Rain 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1489
2288 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2322
1909 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1876
1841 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr 1880
 
Round: 9
2363 Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226
2147 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2091
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841
2322 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2404
1954 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0.5 : 0.5 Belkina Nadezhda 1489
2348 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130
1805 Maltell Tommy 0 : 1 Malowiejski Piotr 1880
1528 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1909
1575 Staub Rain 0 : 1 Ono Takayuki 2162
2139 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2058
  Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Chiang Ping-Hung 1951
2288 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2167
Country: Sweden
City: Huskvarna
Start: 2011-08-04
End: 2011-08-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.10079598426819 sec.