Tallinn Open
Round: 1
2050 Naber Lauri 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
1997 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk  
2371 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Smirnov Dmitry 1974
2023 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni  
2247 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1837
2392 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1859
2413 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Purk Andry 1888
2069 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Oll Aivo  
 
Round: 2
1974 Smirnov Dmitry 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
1859 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk  
1888 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni  
2247 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Oll Aivo  
2069 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1837
2413 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2023
2392 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1997
2371 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Naber Lauri 2050
 
Round: 3
1974 Smirnov Dmitry 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1997
  Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk  
  Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
1837 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Naber Lauri 2050
2023 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1859
1888 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2247
2371 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2069
2392 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2413
 
Round: 4
2023 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1837
2050 Naber Lauri 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk  
1997 Tuvikene Maris 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo  
  Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
1888 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1859
2069 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2247
2371 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Soosõrv Ants 2392
2413 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Smirnov Dmitry 1974
 
Round: 5
1859 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni  
  Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
2050 Naber Lauri 1 : 0 Oll Aivo  
2023 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1997
2371 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2413
2069 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Smirnov Dmitry 1974
2392 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2247
1888 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1837
 
Round: 6
1974 Smirnov Dmitry 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1859
  Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Oll Aivo  
1997 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
1888 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk  
2413 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Naber Lauri 2050
2371 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2247
2392 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1837
2069 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2023
 
Round: 7
1859 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar  
  Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk  
2023 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Smirnov Dmitry 1974
  Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1997
2413 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2247
2371 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1837
2392 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo 2069
1888 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Naber Lauri 2050
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2002-12-28
End: 2002-12-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0079391002655 sec.