X Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
2235 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Sitnik Sergey 1953
2211 Eremin Oleg 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
2138 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 2064
2125 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1743
2106 Vostryakov Sergey 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1919
2026 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2115
2434 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Boikov Roman 1978
2147 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1948
2184 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1953
1976 Gruzin Sergey 0 : 1 Filippov Sergey 2137
2187 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2057
2154 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1818
2296 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 2039
2368 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1850
2294 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982
2239 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832
2485 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1935
2361 Peskov Stepan 0 : 1 Lunkin Vitaly 2197
2584 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2181
2286 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2044
2253 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Sokolova Anastasiya 1936
2261 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2208
2175 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1808
 
Round: 2
2106 Vostryakov Sergey 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832
2138 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2154
2235 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Sokolova Anastasiya 1936
2026 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982
2039 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1953
1978 Boikov Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Arzumanov Sergey 1743
2187 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2208
1850 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
1935 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1808
1948 Korolyov Alexey 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2044
2137 Filippov Sergey 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 1977
2368 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Eremin Oleg 2211
2294 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2115
2584 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2184
2239 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1919
2434 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2125
2296 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2147
2485 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2175
2261 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2057
2253 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Sitnik Sergey 1953
2181 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1976
2286 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Lunkin Vitaly 2197
2361 Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 2064
 
Round: 3
2235 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1935
2115 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1743
2138 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1850
2064 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1919
2187 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832
1978 Boikov Roman 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982
1953 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2057
1936 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1808
2239 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1818
1948 Korolyov Alexey 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 1977
2184 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Sitnik Sergey 1953
1976 Gruzin Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Ryabov Alexandr 2044
2294 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Eremin Oleg 2211
2584 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2137
2485 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Vostryakov Sergey 2106
2261 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 2039
2296 Ses Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Lunkin Vitaly 2197
2434 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2154
2253 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2208
2368 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2026
2175 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2147
2361 Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2125
2286 Smirnov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2181
 
Round: 4
2147 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1818
2039 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 1977
2208 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2138
1976 Gruzin Sergey 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1743
2197 Lunkin Vitaly 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2026
1919 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2057
2125 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982
1953 Sitnik Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1953
1936 Sokolova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1850
1978 Boikov Roman 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2044
2064 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1935
1832 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
2294 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2181
2584 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2253
2485 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2154
2239 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2187
2296 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Eremin Oleg 2211
2434 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Vostryakov Sergey 2106
2368 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1976
2175 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2235
2261 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2184
2361 Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2137
2286 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1948
 
Round: 5
2115 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Sitnik Sergey 1953
2154 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2147
2211 Eremin Oleg 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2026
2064 Leshukova Anastasia 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2137
2197 Lunkin Vitaly 0 : 1 Vostryakov Sergey 2106
1977 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1743
2057 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1818
2044 Ryabov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1953
1936 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
1978 Boikov Roman 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1935
1948 Korolyov Alexey 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832
2208 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Alexandrov Victor 2235
2368 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Sergey 2286
2294 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1976
2485 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2296
2125 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Arefyev Andrey 1808
2361 Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2184
2434 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2584
2175 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2138
2261 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1850
2187 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 2039
2253 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2239
2181 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982
 
Round: 6
2235 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2026
2154 Sorokina Oksana 0.5 : 0.5 Sokolova Anastasiya 1936
2211 Eremin Oleg 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2115
2039 Diner Stanislav 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2044
2138 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Korolyov Alexey 1948
1935 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
1850 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2057
1953 Sitnik Sergey 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832
1919 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1818
1977 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1953
1978 Boikov Roman 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1808
2208 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Lunkin Vitaly 2197
2296 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2181
2294 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2137
2485 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Klimashin Alexandr 2584
2125 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1976
2368 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2239
2434 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Peskov Stepan 2361
2187 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0.5 : 0.5 Leshukova Anastasia 2064
2286 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2184
2261 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2147
2175 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982
2253 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Sergey 2106
 
Round: 7
2235 Alexandrov Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2115
2147 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2057
2211 Eremin Oleg 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2137
2039 Diner Stanislav 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1919
2154 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982
1953 Sitnik Sergey 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1808
2125 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1850
1953 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Arzumanov Sergey 1743
1936 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1935
1978 Boikov Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo 1977
2184 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2044
1647 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1818
2294 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2208
2584 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Vostryakov Sergey 2106
2485 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2026
2187 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2138
2368 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Lunkin Vitaly 2197
2434 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2296
2361 Peskov Stepan 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2253
2181 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1948
2239 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Leshukova Anastasia 2064
2286 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2261
2175 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832
 
Round: 8
2115 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Leshukova Anastasia 2064
2039 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1935
2235 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2147
1976 Gruzin Sergey 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1850
2211 Eremin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 2154
2044 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2057
1743 Arzumanov Sergey 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1808
1953 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1818
1982 Nogovitsin Sergey 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832
1978 Boikov Roman 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1919
2137 Filippov Sergey 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
2138 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2026
2296 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Vostryakov Sergey 2106
2294 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Peskov Stepan 2361
2584 Klimashin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2368
2197 Lunkin Vitaly 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2184
2286 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2208
2434 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants 2485
2175 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2181
2187 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Sokolova Anastasiya 1936
2125 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1948
2253 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2261
2239 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 1977
 
Round: 9
1976 Gruzin Sergey 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 1977
2106 Vostryakov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Leshukova Anastasia 2064
2039 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2057
2137 Filippov Sergey 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1743
2154 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2184
1953 Sitnik Sergey 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
1808 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1818
1850 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1953
1919 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832
1948 Korolyov Alexey 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982
2211 Eremin Oleg 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2044
2286 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2026
2294 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2296
2584 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2261
2485 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2253
2138 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2147
2361 Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2181
2434 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2368
2208 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Sokolova Anastasiya 1936
2175 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Lunkin Vitaly 2197
2125 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Boikov Roman 1978
2187 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2115
2239 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 2235
 
Round: 10
2184 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1919
2137 Filippov Sergey 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2044
2235 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1976
2039 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Boikov Roman 1978
2115 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982
1953 Sitnik Sergey 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1743
2197 Lunkin Vitaly 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2147
1647 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1808
1832 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1818
1935 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2057
1936 Sokolova Anastasiya 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo 1977
1948 Korolyov Alexey 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1953
2296 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2261
2584 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Smirnov Sergey 2286
2485 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2368
2208 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2154
2361 Peskov Stepan 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2138
2434 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2294
2125 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Sergey 2106
2175 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2253
2187 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Eremin Oleg 2211
2239 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2026
2181 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 2064
 
Round: 11
1948 Korolyov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 1935
1978 Boikov Roman 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832
2147 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2184
2039 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982
1976 Gruzin Sergey 1 : 0 Sitnik Sergey 1953
1919 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1808
2235 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Leshukova Anastasia 2064
1743 Arzumanov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
1850 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1818
1977 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2044
1936 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1953
2361 Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Eremin Oleg 2211
2296 Ses Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2175
2584 Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2294
2485 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2239
2434 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2253
2368 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2208
2286 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2138
2125 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2026
2187 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Lunkin Vitaly 2197
2261 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Vostryakov Sergey 2106
2181 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2115
2154 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2137
Country: Russia
City: Voronezh
Start: 2001-10-28
End: 2001-11-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.028167963027954 sec.