11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Round:
1909 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Denis 2124
 
Round:
1909 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2144
 
Round:
1909 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Osepjants Alexandr 1856
 
Round:
1909 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2190
 
Round:
1909 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor  
 
Round:
1909 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1741
 
Round:
1909 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839
 
Round:
1909 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Korolyov Alexey 1979
 
Round:
1909 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2144
 
Round:
2124 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2144
 
Round:
2124 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Osepjants Alexandr 1856
 
Round:
2124 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2190
 
Round:
2124 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor  
 
Round:
2124 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1741
 
Round:
2124 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839
 
Round:
2124 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1979
 
Round:
2124 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2144
 
Round:
2144 Kazarin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Osepjants Alexandr 1856
 
Round:
2144 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2190
 
Round:
2144 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor  
 
Round:
2144 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1741
 
Round:
2144 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839
 
Round:
2144 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1979
 
Round:
2144 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2144
 
Round:
1856 Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2190
 
Round:
1856 Osepjants Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor  
 
Round:
1856 Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Arzumanov Sergey 1741
 
Round:
1856 Osepjants Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839
 
Round:
1856 Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Korolyov Alexey 1979
 
Round:
1856 Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2144
 
Round:
2190 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor  
 
Round:
2190 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1741
 
Round:
2190 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839
 
Round:
2190 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Korolyov Alexey 1979
 
Round:
2190 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2144
 
Round:
  Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1741
 
Round:
  Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839
 
Round:
  Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1979
 
Round:
  Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2144
 
Round:
1741 Arzumanov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839
 
Round:
1741 Arzumanov Sergey 0 : 1 Korolyov Alexey 1979
 
Round:
1741 Arzumanov Sergey 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2144
 
Round:
1839 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Korolyov Alexey 1979
 
Round:
1839 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2144
 
Round:
1979 Korolyov Alexey 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2144
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2002-03-25
End: 2002-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00945901870728 sec.