Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Round: 1
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1496
1401 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2185
1845 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088
1376 Kondakov Ilya 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2042
1362 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1905
1342 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2016
1623 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Shkarupa Maria 1042
1808 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton 1237
 
Round: 2
1905 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623
1496 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088
2042 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1845
1362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Shkarupa Maria 1042
1401 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Chernyi Anton 1237
1808 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2185
1376 Kondakov Ilya 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2016
 
Round: 3
1623 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Tolstoguzova Daria 1362
1496 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1808
1042 Shkarupa Maria 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088
1845 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kondakov Ilya 1376
1905 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2185
1342 Troitsky Vsevolod 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton 1237
1401 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2042
2016 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2259
 
Round: 4
1808 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Shkarupa Maria 1042
2185 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1845
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1905
1401 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088
1362 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2042
1342 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623
2016 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1496
 
Round: 5
1042 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342
1905 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1496
1623 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2042
1845 Lisyutin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2016
1237 Chernyi Anton 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088
1376 Kondakov Ilya 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1808
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2185
1362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1401
 
Round: 6
2185 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623
1905 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2016
1496 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2042
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1808
1042 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1401
1342 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1845
1362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton 1237
 
Round: 7
1237 Chernyi Anton 0 : 1 Shkarupa Maria 1042
1845 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1905
2185 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1496
1342 Troitsky Vsevolod 1 : 0 Kondakov Ilya 1376
1362 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2016
1808 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1401
1623 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2042
 
Round: 8
2042 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1845
1362 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Kondakov Ilya 1376
1042 Shkarupa Maria 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2259
2185 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2016
1237 Chernyi Anton 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623
1808 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Troitsky Vsevolod 1342
1401 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1496
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2019-07-22
End: 2019-07-24
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.046236991882324 sec.