Nizhny Novgorod Open 2003
Round: 1
2249 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Moiseyev Kirill 2164
2213 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Polevschikov Andrey  
2348 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Durandin Kirill  
2251 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey 1890
1872 Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton  
2446 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 2017
2227 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Morovov Mikhail 1733
2193 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Toporkov Anton  
2203 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1704
 
Round: 2
2213 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2348
1733 Morovov Mikhail 0 : 1 Osepjants Alexandr 1872
2193 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2446
2164 Moiseyev Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Shevelyov Sergey 2251
2249 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2227
1704 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Durandin Kirill  
  Polevschikov Andrey 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey 1890
  Toporkov Anton 0 : 1 Chizhkina Yelena 2017
  Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2203
 
Round: 3
1733 Morovov Mikhail 0 : 1 Durandin Kirill  
2213 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Chizhkina Yelena 2017
1890 Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton  
1704 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Toporkov Anton  
2251 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2249
2227 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Polevschikov Andrey  
2446 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Moiseyev Kirill 2164
2348 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Osepjants Alexandr 1872
2193 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 2203
 
Round: 4
2249 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2446
1872 Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2203
2251 Shevelyov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2227
  Durandin Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2213
2193 Petrovsky Dmitri 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2348
1890 Shustov Sergey 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail 1733
  Polevschikov Andrey 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1704
  Sorokin Anton 1 : 0 Toporkov Anton  
2164 Moiseyev Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Chizhkina Yelena 2017
 
Round: 5
1733 Morovov Mikhail 1 : 0 Toporkov Anton  
2017 Chizhkina Yelena 0 : 1 Shustov Sergey 1890
  Polevschikov Andrey 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton  
1872 Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2249
2251 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1704
2348 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2446
2203 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2213
2193 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Durandin Kirill  
2227 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Moiseyev Kirill 2164
 
Round: 6
2017 Chizhkina Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Osepjants Alexandr 1872
2249 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Petrovsky Dmitri 2193
2203 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2348
1890 Shustov Sergey 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2446
2213 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Shevelyov Sergey 2251
2164 Moiseyev Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Durandin Kirill  
  Toporkov Anton 1 : 0 Polevschikov Andrey  
  Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Morovov Mikhail 1733
1704 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2227
 
Round: 7
1733 Morovov Mikhail 1 : 0 Polevschikov Andrey  
  Durandin Kirill 0 : 1 Chizhkina Yelena 2017
1704 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton  
1872 Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Toporkov Anton  
2213 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Moiseyev Kirill 2164
2227 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Shustov Sergey 1890
2446 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 2203
2348 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2249
2193 Petrovsky Dmitri 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2251
 
Round: 8
2249 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2203
2251 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2348
2227 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2446
2213 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Petrovsky Dmitri 2193
  Polevschikov Andrey 0 : 1 Chizhkina Yelena 2017
  Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Durandin Kirill  
  Toporkov Anton 0 : 1 Shustov Sergey 1890
1704 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Morovov Mikhail 1733
2164 Moiseyev Kirill 0 : 1 Osepjants Alexandr 1872
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2003-03-14
End: 2003-03-16
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.028661012649536 sec.