Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-04-11

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 10 37 101 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593 18 51 146 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2565 31 79 184 Japan
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 9 39 111 Japan
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
8 Jiang Qiwen 2546 5 24 52 China
9 Cao Dong 2532 0 38 90 China
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2532 3 21 70 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 86 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2512 6 31 82 China
13 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 48 Chinese Taipei
15 Wai Chan Keong 2474 5 26 54 Macao, China
16 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 27 62 Japan
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 0 29 52 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 0 30 38 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 33 95 China
21 He Qifa 2447 5 20 26 China
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 92 China
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 0 6 13 Korea
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
25 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 9 33 95 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 19 Estonia
27 Huang Liqin 2410 5 38 50 China
28 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 15 31 China
29 Nagasoe Hiroki 2404 19 19 19 Japan
30 Mei Fan 2403 2 40 94 China
31 Makino Mitsunori 2393 44 73 75 Japan
32 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
33 Wu Di 2382 5 7 10 China
34 Xia Sheng 2379 0 12 16 China
35 Chen Jing 2378 5 23 36 China
36 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 6 15 Korea
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 10 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 23 77 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 32 125 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 0 26 115 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 29 59 China
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 20 40 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 3 42 Estonia
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 39 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Wan Junhong 2331 6 15 15 China
48 Wang Qichao 2324 4 17 18 China
49 Epifanov Dmitry 2324 7 69 195 Russia
50 Kuga Akio 2321 4 8 45 Japan
51 Chen Ko-Han 2308 11 13 82 Chinese Taipei
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
54 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
56 Tamada Yoichi 2287 18 18 54 Japan
57 Huang Shengming 2286 0 15 35 China
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 49 123 China
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 40 125 Russia
61 Liu Yang 2270 0 33 101 China
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 56 Japan
63 Yin Licheng 2269 0 11 37 China
64 Kawano Takahisa 2269 9 33 59 Japan
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
66 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
67 Mesila Villem 2256 0 36 166 Estonia
68 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 12 51 China
69 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
70 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 28 36 China
71 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
72 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 55 Japan
73 Fan Xingcen 2249 6 11 27 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 12 Japan
77 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 5 16 63 Chinese Taipei
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
79 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 12 35 China
80 Tachi Masaya 2233 22 30 80 Japan
81 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 4 16 Korea
82 Xie Weixiang 2222 5 14 23 China
83 Zhang Jiguo 2221 0 10 41 China
84 Fedotov Denis 2217 7 58 359 Russia
85 Inoue Fumiya 2216 19 69 102 Japan
86 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 0 24 82 Russia
87 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
89 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 11 Japan
90 Karasyov Maxim 2197 0 32 118 Russia
91 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
92 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 8 Japan
93 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
94 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
95 Wu Zhiqin 2189 5 37 70 China
96 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
97 Liu Chao 2184 5 10 10 China
98 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 52 Japan
99 Iio Yoshihiro 2179 11 31 110 Japan
100 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 28 49 China
101 Makarov Pavel 2179 0 33 151 Russia
102 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
103 Savrasova Yulia 2177 1 1 1 Russia
104 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
105 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2176 30 78 179 Japan
106 Lents Johann 2175 7 7 59 Estonia
107 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
108 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
109 Chen Xin 2166 2 22 35 China
110 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 33 33 Russia
111 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
112 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 16 25 China
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
114 Fu Liang 2156 6 12 15 China
115 Hobemagi Martin 2153 12 33 147 Estonia
116 Zhu Kai 2153 0 9 12 China
117 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 11 20 China
118 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 8 30 81 Japan
119 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
120 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
121 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 24 Chinese Taipei
123 Hou Jun 2138 4 9 9 China
124 Fujita Maiko 2136 37 71 106 Japan
125 Jang Won-cheol 2134 16 32 42 Korea
126 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 10 20 48 Japan
127 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
128 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 20 Japan
129 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 12 15 China
130 Danilin Ivan 2129 8 37 140 Russia
131 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
132 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 20 Russia
133 Ono Takayuki 2123 27 50 102 Japan
134 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 20 118 Sweden
135 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
136 Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 24 60 257 Estonia
137 Nishizawa Aoi 2113 7 7 7 Japan
138 Ling Shijie 2111 3 8 13 China
139 Wang Yelin 2109 4 30 50 China
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 44 Russia
142 Kryuchok Roman 2102 7 13 93 Russia
143 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 6 14 31 Japan
144 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 11 60 Chinese Taipei
145 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 10 25 Russia
146 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
147 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 8 16 Korea
148 Yu Tien-Lung 2096 5 11 16 Chinese Taipei
149 Han Tae-ho 2096 12 23 34 Korea
150 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
151 Salnikov Pavel 2089 18 86 256 Russia
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 9 Japan
153 Ilu Timo 2087 13 16 41 Estonia
154 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 17 Sweden
155 Seo Tae-woong 2083 1 5 11 Korea
156 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 58 Chinese Taipei
157 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
158 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
159 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 0 59 159 Russia
160 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
161 Kim Hong Soon 2075 14 31 42 Korea
162 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 20 Japan
163 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
164 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
165 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 2 19 Japan
166 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
167 Tanaka Shotaro 2060 12 12 12 Japan
168 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
169 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
170 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 18 31 China
171 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
172 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
173 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
174 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 16 24 Russia
175 Maruyama Yasushi 2037 9 18 69 Japan
176 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 8 Japan
177 Liu Xun 2034 7 38 70 China
178 Kito Shinichi 2034 11 29 32 Japan
179 Kusajima Masato 2030 8 23 66 Japan
180 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
181 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
182 Kachaev Denis 2028 13 66 199 Russia
183 Hata Masayuki 2027 4 17 35 Japan
184 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
185 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 3 21 Japan
186 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
187 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
188 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 6 14 25 Japan
189 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 1 3 Japan
190 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
191 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 3 22 Sweden
192 Iwano Fumio 2013 3 12 57 Japan
193 Balabhai Viktor 2006 18 88 257 Russia
194 Cheng Yanzhen 2005 5 29 42 China
195 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
196 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
197 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
198 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
199 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1995 7 11 27 Japan
200 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
201 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 2 Japan
202 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 18 China
203 Å»ukowski Michał 1991 10 10 10 Poland
204 Zhong Yuyang 1988 0 9 16 China
205 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 27 Japan
206 Smirnov Evgeny 1986 16 16 66 Russia
207 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
208 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 5 26 Japan
209 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
210 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
211 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
212 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 5 37 Japan
213 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 26 33 China
214 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 30 65 Sweden
215 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 10 11 China
216 Qiu Yujin 1956 4 11 20 China
217 Filinov Vladimir 1956 6 69 211 Russia
218 Suenaga Daiki 1955 21 21 21 Japan
219 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 12 Korea
220 Park Woong-bae 1950 10 29 36 Korea
221 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 5 32 China
222 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
223 Yu Yaping 1945 0 12 14 China
224 Maruta Hiroki 1940 22 37 89 Japan
225 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 45 Russia
226 Kang Sang-min 1937 8 11 13 Korea
227 Matsuda Shoma 1935 10 10 10 Japan
228 Katsev Ilya 1931 15 64 192 Russia
229 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 16 Japan
230 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
231 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
232 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
233 Yu Yajun 1924 5 30 46 China
234 Maruta Koji 1919 13 21 47 Japan
235 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 8 33 Japan
236 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
237 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
238 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 16 43 Russia
239 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
240 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
241 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 13 Japan
242 Metreveli Irina 1896 19 39 155 Russia
243 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
244 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 32 98 Russia
245 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 6 49 Sweden
246 Jonsson Peter 1885 1 21 115 Sweden
247 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 41 270 Estonia
248 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 25 Russia
249 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 122 Estonia
250 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 24 Estonia
251 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 12 19 25 Korea
252 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 8 Japan
253 Kawaai Hitoshi 1870 25 25 25 Japan
254 Volkov Sergey 1868 9 17 41 Russia
255 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1866 15 24 105 Russia
256 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 7 15 194 Estonia
257 Jin Yichan 1860 0 4 7 China
258 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
259 Burtsev Peter 1851 44 103 138 Russia
260 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
261 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
262 Kang Tingrui 1836 7 13 23 China
263 Kolk Kuno 1831 19 41 216 Estonia
264 Semyonov Oleg 1827 9 16 135 Russia
265 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 50 Russia
266 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
267 Maruyama Takashi 1817 18 30 33 Japan
268 Gromov Danila 1815 16 36 101 Russia
269 Yudina Maria 1812 0 15 21 Russia
270 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 5 21 Japan
271 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
272 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 17 103 Russia
273 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 19 Japan
274 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
275 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
276 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 12 15 China
277 Sirategyan Karen 1781 9 18 56 Russia
278 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
279 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
280 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
281 Ikla Markus 1769 17 36 159 Estonia
282 Lashko Kira 1758 8 23 121 Russia
283 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
284 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 44 Russia
285 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 37 Russia
286 Yusupmurzina Darya 1741 37 140 358 Russia
287 Morozov Egor 1741 0 24 47 Russia
288 Metreveli Maksim 1729 31 79 285 Russia
289 Mao Weiming 1724 5 5 16 China
290 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
291 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
292 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
293 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
294 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
295 Lisyutin Alexander 1691 21 86 194 Russia
296 Piik Sander 1678 18 51 229 Estonia
297 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
298 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
299 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 66 Russia
300 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1659 16 59 154 Russia
301 Salnikova Nonna 1658 20 74 217 Russia
302 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
303 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
304 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 64 Russia
305 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 43 Russia
306 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
307 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
308 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 59 Estonia
309 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 42 69 Russia
310 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
311 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 22 61 261 Estonia
312 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 67 Estonia
313 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 13 49 145 Russia
314 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 14 33 Russia
315 Yusupmurzin Danila 1599 32 56 278 Russia
316 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
317 Sadova Taisia 1592 15 53 164 Russia
318 Park Doyoung 1587 10 10 10 Korea
319 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
320 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 14 69 Estonia
321 Koni Kirke 1565 13 25 171 Estonia
322 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 9 56 Sweden
323 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
324 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 56 Estonia
325 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 20 Russia
326 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
327 Prokopets Tatyana 1537 8 13 113 Russia
328 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
329 Matushkina Ksenia 1528 24 82 206 Russia
330 Burtsev Nikolai 1509 29 35 35 Russia
331 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
332 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 84 Russia
333 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1487 16 76 221 Russia
334 Dyachkov Nikita 1485 28 88 264 Russia
335 Porokhina Ekaterina 1483 36 103 240 Russia
336 Stulova Kristina 1483 9 36 220 Russia
337 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
338 Laane Rauno 1466 17 42 159 Estonia
339 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 0 50 Estonia
340 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 78 Estonia
341 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 11 Estonia
342 Buszkowski Ludwik 1455 22 77 137 Russia
343 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 25 Russia
344 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 32 Russia
345 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 7 36 68 Russia
346 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
347 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1439 17 37 94 Estonia
348 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
349 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 26 Estonia
350 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
351 Tolstoguzova Daria 1425 14 51 105 Russia
352 Stoyanov Kirill 1424 38 95 237 Russia
353 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 33 Sweden
354 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
355 Sidorov Mikhail 1406 30 73 118 Russia
356 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
357 Galochkin Sergey 1399 8 29 51 Russia
358 Stulova Darya 1398 15 20 116 Russia
359 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 84 Estonia
360 Stoyanov Egor 1393 34 88 195 Russia
361 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 21 Estonia
362 Narva Jaan Oskar 1378 17 24 97 Estonia
363 Chernyi Anton 1377 6 33 39 Russia
364 Kachaeva Ilona 1365 19 74 173 Russia
365 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 20 25 Russia
366 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
367 Naumov Egor 1351 21 70 130 Russia
368 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 13 22 27 Russia
369 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 36 Estonia
370 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
371 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 38 Russia
372 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 13 Russia
373 Stulova Veronika 1330 7 60 173 Russia
374 Valinkin Andrei 1329 9 9 16 Russia
375 Arzybov Vladislav 1328 15 33 75 Russia
376 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1327 29 79 152 Russia
377 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
378 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 23 92 Estonia
379 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
380 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 7 Russia
381 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 27 Russia
382 Shabanov Ruslan 1310 9 34 196 Russia
383 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 18 Estonia
384 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
385 Laanemets Emil 1300 10 20 37 Estonia
386 Novikova Daria 1297 7 20 133 Russia
387 Moisto Mairon 1283 16 16 117 Estonia
388 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
389 Mumm Kristina 1271 12 20 48 Estonia
390 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
391 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
392 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
393 Sonina Marina 1251 0 4 135 Russia
394 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
395 Linich Anastasia 1243 16 34 34 Russia
396 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 15 Russia
397 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
398 Vislovich Vladislav 1226 7 12 12 Russia
399 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 7 57 Russia
400 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 39 Estonia
401 Fokicheva Anna 1216 38 67 116 Russia
402 Kolk Mari 1206 7 24 91 Estonia
403 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 23 Russia
404 Fokichev Egor 1204 31 72 125 Russia
405 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
406 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
407 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 20 Estonia
408 Nitov Melissa 1182 15 40 41 Estonia
409 Prokopyev Andrei 1181 28 99 167 Russia
410 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 51 Russia
411 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
412 Petrova Mariia 1169 12 23 23 Russia
413 Gershman Artem 1158 3 16 28 Russia
414 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 24 Estonia
415 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 6 29 Russia
416 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 7 12 13 Russia
417 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
418 Shangina Alexandra 1145 15 67 119 Russia
419 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
420 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 32 Russia
421 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
422 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 8 51 78 Russia
423 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 20 Russia
424 Roginski Roman 1126 3 9 29 Russia
425 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 7 47 Russia
426 Pushkin Ivan 1113 4 4 24 Russia
427 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 16 Estonia
428 Pukk Oskar 1108 9 11 75 Estonia
429 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
430 Shkarupa Maria 1103 0 35 70 Russia
431 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
432 Strakulia Lev 1084 15 21 24 Russia
433 Laane Kristjan 1080 8 20 41 Estonia
434 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
435 Kulin Maxim 1076 25 58 85 Russia
436 Noskov Pavel 1071 3 25 63 Russia
437 Sonina Vladislava 1068 12 25 112 Russia
438 Startsev Maksim 1058 13 36 55 Russia
439 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 0 78 Russia
440 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 1 10 Estonia
441 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
442 Churikova Daria 1045 22 42 42 Russia
443 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1041 12 12 12 Russia
444 Bykov Dmitrii 1040 16 35 81 Russia
445 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 3 Estonia
446 Makhin Matvei 1033 24 48 80 Russia
447 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1029 12 45 66 Russia
448 Barinov Rendom 1017 8 22 24 Russia
449 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
450 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 35 Russia
451 Makhina Alla 1016 11 22 53 Russia
452 Novichkova Viktoriia 1013 4 17 63 Russia
453 Buslakova Anastasja 1011 12 45 63 Russia
454 Makarova  Daria 993 0 13 36 Russia
455 Puzanov Georgi 991 4 22 34 Russia
456 Pukk Martin 990 12 18 59 Estonia
457 Karavaeva Maria 990 17 17 17 Russia
458 Semenov Andrei 980 22 42 55 Russia
459 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
460 Mikryukov Sergey 973 11 29 32 Russia
461 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 28 48 Russia
462 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
463 Volskaya Darya 962 7 28 30 Russia
464 Geletyuk Konstantin 959 11 22 26 Russia
465 Orlov Maxim 953 5 13 13 Russia
466 Yudina Polina 943 9 42 63 Russia
467 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 5 38 Russia
468 Belova Polina 910 6 6 11 Russia
469 Buslakova Darya 910 24 57 68 Russia
470 Vostriakova Yulia 880 26 56 93 Russia
471 Popova Maria 844 18 32 41 Russia
472 Stulova Alisa 807 5 30 43 Russia
473 Potapov Stepan 801 7 13 15 Russia
474 Kazantsev Konstantin 785 5 16 23 Russia
475 Nikitina Darina 726 7 17 17 Russia
476 Zvezdina Nataliya 645 9 22 23 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.247642993927 sec.