Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-08-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 8 32 93 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 12 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597 14 31 138 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2577 6 25 98 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2546 5 16 46 China
8 Cao Dong 2532 0 11 84 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 22 54 169 Japan
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 15 73 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 13 86 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2512 6 20 77 China
13 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 41 Chinese Taipei
15 Wai Chan Keong 2474 5 5 54 Macao, China
16 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 12 62 Japan
17 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 0 13 52 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 0 13 38 China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 4 90 China
21 He Qifa 2447 5 18 26 China
22 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 12 87 China
23 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 24 52 Chinese Taipei
24 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
25 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 10 18 90 Japan
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 12 Estonia
27 Huang Liqin 2410 5 16 50 China
28 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 8 11 19 Korea
29 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 8 31 China
30 Mei Fan 2403 2 16 88 China
31 Nagasoe Hiroki 2399 31 33 33 Japan
32 Makino Mitsunori 2389 31 62 78 Japan
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Wu Di 2382 5 5 10 China
35 Xia Sheng 2379 0 7 16 China
36 Chen Jing 2378 5 18 32 China
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 7 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 5 70 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 105 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2351 15 30 65 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2350 0 8 115 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
43 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 9 59 China
44 Tamada Yoichi 2339 7 23 54 Japan
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 42 Estonia
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 7 61 China
47 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
48 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
49 Wang Qichao 2324 4 13 18 China
50 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 1 18 29 Japan
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
53 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
54 Kuga Akio 2295 7 11 39 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
56 Chen Ko-Han 2287 15 15 78 Chinese Taipei
57 Huang Shengming 2286 0 12 35 China
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 40 Chinese Taipei
59 Wan Junhong 2278 6 15 15 China
60 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 9 101 China
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 125 Russia
62 Liu Yang 2270 0 13 96 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 0 4 34 China
65 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 20 47 210 Russia
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Inoue Fumiya 2260 28 54 117 Japan
68 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
69 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 7 49 China
70 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 10 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 18 36 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 55 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2249 6 11 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
77 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 8 12 56 Chinese Taipei
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
79 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 6 35 China
81 Mesila Villem 2234 5 26 148 Estonia
82 Tachi Masaya 2233 5 22 77 Japan
83 Iio Yoshihiro 2230 10 30 102 Japan
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 3 15 Korea
85 Xie Weixiang 2222 5 14 23 China
86 Zhang Jiguo 2221 0 8 41 China
87 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 23 328 Russia
88 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 11 Japan
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
91 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
92 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
93 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
94 Wu Zhiqin 2189 5 10 69 China
95 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 4 7 7 Finland
96 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
97 Liu Chao 2184 5 10 10 China
98 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 6 47 China
99 Hu Long 2177 0 9 22 China
100 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
101 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 52 Estonia
102 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
103 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
104 Chen Xin 2166 2 13 35 China
105 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 24 33 Russia
106 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
107 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 5 25 China
108 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
109 Fu Liang 2156 6 6 15 China
110 Zhu Kai 2153 0 5 12 China
111 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 7 20 China
112 Savrasova Yulia 2152 15 15 15 Russia
113 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 12 19 Chinese Taipei
114 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
115 Chen Jie 2140 0 9 17 China
116 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
117 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 10 Japan
118 Hou Jun 2138 4 4 9 China
119 Jang Won-cheol 2136 18 20 46 Korea
120 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
121 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 6 18 48 Japan
122 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
123 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
124 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 6 15 China
125 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
126 Hobemagi Martin 2126 11 25 131 Estonia
127 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 20 Russia
128 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 14 105 Sweden
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2122 10 19 64 Japan
130 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
131 Ono Takayuki 2114 31 54 115 Japan
132 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 23 44 252 Estonia
133 Wang Yelin 2109 4 10 50 China
134 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
135 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
136 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2107 28 64 181 Japan
137 Danilin Ivan 2105 15 47 145 Russia
138 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 13 85 Russia
139 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 31 Japan
140 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 11 54 Chinese Taipei
141 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
142 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
143 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 4 16 Korea
144 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 8 24 85 Japan
145 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 93 264 Russia
146 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
147 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
148 Ilu Timo 2087 5 16 41 Estonia
149 Kim Su Chan 2085 17 21 47 Korea
150 Kusajima Masato 2083 8 17 65 Japan
151 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 11 Sweden
152 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 55 Chinese Taipei
153 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 3 6 20 Korea
154 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
155 Han Tae-ho 2077 14 19 37 Korea
156 Karasyov Maxim 2076 15 39 133 Russia
157 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
158 Balabhai Viktor 2073 28 80 267 Russia
159 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
160 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 3 13 Korea
161 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
162 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 30 166 Russia
163 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 9 10 10 Japan
164 Makarov Pavel 2067 15 48 166 Russia
165 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
166 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
167 Sun In 2060 0 1 29 Macao, China
168 Ling Shijie 2058 10 10 20 China
169 Dong Chenying 2055 0 3 12 China
170 Tanaka Shotaro 2054 15 15 15 Japan
171 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
172 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 12 30 China
173 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 8 16 China
174 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
175 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
176 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
177 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
178 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 8 24 Russia
179 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2035 6 8 25 Japan
180 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
181 Liu Xun 2034 0 10 70 China
182 Hata Masayuki 2031 3 18 38 Japan
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
184 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
185 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
186 Maruta Hiroki 2024 25 42 91 Japan
187 Hayashi Shoichi 2023 5 14 28 Japan
188 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
189 Burtsev Peter 2019 62 113 167 Russia
190 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
191 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
192 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 0 22 Sweden
193 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 11 49 Japan
194 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 25 Chinese Taipei
195 Cheng Yanzhen 2005 5 12 42 China
196 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
197 Kito Shinichi 2003 6 27 34 Japan
198 Fujii Naoki 2002 3 6 21 Japan
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 2 14 Japan
200 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
201 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
202 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
203 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 2 Japan
204 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 15 China
205 Å»ukowski Michał 1991 4 10 10 Poland
206 Zhong Yuyang 1988 0 0 16 China
207 Fujita Maiko 1988 31 73 120 Japan
208 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 27 Japan
209 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
210 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
211 Kang Sang-min 1981 7 14 19 Korea
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
213 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
214 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
215 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 0 5 37 Japan
216 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 9 33 China
217 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 6 60 Sweden
218 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1970 9 16 30 Japan
219 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 7 11 China
220 Kawamoto Shoma 1960 14 19 19 Japan
221 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
222 Qiu Yujin 1956 4 4 19 China
223 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
224 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 2 32 China
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
226 Yu Yaping 1945 0 9 14 China
227 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 9 45 Russia
228 Park Woong-bae 1936 16 21 44 Korea
229 Maruta Koji 1935 13 17 44 Japan
230 Filinov Vladimir 1935 15 68 211 Russia
231 Matsuda Shoma 1935 7 10 10 Japan
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 16 Japan
233 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 2 9 Japan
234 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
235 Li Jiajun 1924 0 5 10 China
236 Yu Yajun 1924 5 10 46 China
237 Suenaga Daiki 1924 36 43 43 Japan
238 Yamane Tomohiro 1920 9 10 12 Japan
239 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 1 25 Japan
240 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
241 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
242 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 16 43 Russia
243 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
244 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
245 Metreveli Irina 1907 23 38 151 Russia
246 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
247 Katsev Ilya 1899 35 77 203 Russia
248 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
249 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 17 90 Russia
250 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 6 42 Sweden
251 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 12 241 Estonia
252 Hao Tianyi 1878 7 8 19 China
253 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 107 Estonia
254 Volkov Sergey 1876 24 32 56 Russia
255 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 19 Estonia
256 Gromov Danila 1874 22 45 114 Russia
257 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 10 16 25 Korea
258 Kato Yasuhiro 1870 1 4 4 Japan
259 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1863 6 6 22 Russia
260 Jin Yichan 1860 0 3 7 China
261 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
262 Kawaai Hitoshi 1857 18 32 32 Japan
263 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 22 181 Estonia
264 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
265 Jonsson Peter 1849 6 12 109 Sweden
266 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 4 9 Japan
267 Kang Tingrui 1836 3 7 21 China
268 Metreveli Maksim 1831 48 81 279 Russia
269 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 9 50 Russia
270 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
271 Sirategyan Karen 1818 24 33 71 Russia
272 Maruyama Takashi 1817 12 22 33 Japan
273 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 21 Japan
274 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 5 Sweden
275 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 94 Russia
276 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 14 Japan
277 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
278 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
279 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 13 16 China
280 Tao Junji 1796 7 9 16 China
281 Shimura Hiroki 1792 17 23 23 Japan
282 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
283 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
284 Yusupmurzina Darya 1775 60 136 366 Russia
285 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
286 Semyonov Oleg 1767 5 19 129 Russia
287 Kolk Kuno 1767 16 38 205 Estonia
288 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1763 30 39 120 Russia
289 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 103 Russia
290 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
291 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 26 Russia
292 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 28 Russia
293 Lisyutin Alexander 1739 46 84 211 Russia
294 Ikla Markus 1735 19 48 168 Estonia
295 Mao Weiming 1724 5 5 16 China
296 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
297 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
298 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
299 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
300 Burtsev Nikolai 1698 45 56 56 Russia
301 Piik Sander 1678 0 31 211 Estonia
302 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
303 Morozov Egor 1674 7 31 54 Russia
304 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
305 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
306 Kang Gwiyong 1667 12 14 14 Korea
307 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 3 37 Estonia
308 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 7 11 China
309 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 58 Russia
310 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
311 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 12 Sweden
312 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
313 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
314 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 31 69 Russia
315 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 0 8 Sweden
316 Pinsky Alexander 1614 17 22 22 Russia
317 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 56 Estonia
318 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 6 33 Russia
319 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 52 265 Russia
320 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
321 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1604 16 48 153 Russia
322 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 54 253 Estonia
323 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
324 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1591 18 18 55 Estonia
325 Pestov Arseni 1584 4 11 38 Greece
326 Lillemaa Argo 1571 5 14 62 Estonia
327 Park Doyoung 1567 18 18 18 Korea
328 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 3 47 Sweden
329 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
330 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 34 Estonia
331 Salnikova Nonna 1552 36 73 217 Russia
332 Laane Rauno 1551 16 44 173 Estonia
333 Koni Kirke 1550 11 28 173 Estonia
334 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
335 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
336 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 107 Russia
337 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
338 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 54 170 Russia
339 Buszkowski Ludwik 1517 32 70 147 Russia
340 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
341 Tolstoguzova Daria 1496 15 44 106 Russia
342 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493 26 62 214 Russia
343 Stoyanov Kirill 1492 53 94 243 Russia
344 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 70 Russia
345 Stulova Kristina 1483 1 29 214 Russia
346 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
347 Matushkina Ksenia 1478 36 83 206 Russia
348 Dyachkov Nikita 1464 25 82 251 Russia
349 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 58 Estonia
350 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
351 Porokhina Ekaterina 1457 65 116 267 Russia
352 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 17 Russia
353 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 24 Russia
354 Troitsky Vsevolod 1452 6 29 74 Russia
355 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
356 Sidorov Mikhail 1439 35 71 127 Russia
357 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 6 Russia
358 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
359 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
360 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1422 10 25 99 Estonia
361 Stoyanov Egor 1410 41 79 198 Russia
362 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 21 Sweden
363 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
364 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
365 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 66 Estonia
366 Stulova Darya 1390 9 21 110 Russia
367 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
368 Narva Jaan Oskar 1382 17 38 96 Estonia
369 Chernyi Anton 1377 0 23 39 Russia
370 Naumov Egor 1368 20 58 132 Russia
371 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 9 25 Russia
372 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
373 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 6 22 27 Russia
374 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 21 Estonia
375 Arzybov Vladislav 1340 16 40 82 Russia
376 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
377 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
378 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
379 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 6 Russia
380 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
381 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
382 Linich Anastasia 1325 22 42 48 Russia
383 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 17 78 Estonia
384 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
385 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 17 Russia
386 Moisto Mairon 1308 12 27 114 Estonia
387 Stulova Veronika 1308 10 50 177 Russia
388 Kachaeva Ilona 1308 36 81 190 Russia
389 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
390 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
391 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 8 31 187 Russia
392 Novikova Daria 1289 4 17 130 Russia
393 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
394 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 40 Estonia
395 Petrova Mariia 1263 28 37 42 Russia
396 Nitov Nils 1256 10 11 11 Estonia
397 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
398 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
399 Laanemets Emil 1252 9 24 46 Estonia
400 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 132 Russia
401 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1251 47 93 170 Russia
402 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
403 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
404 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
405 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 51 Russia
406 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 32 Estonia
407 Vislovich Vladislav 1209 6 15 15 Russia
408 Kolk Mari 1206 0 16 78 Estonia
409 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 20 Russia
410 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
411 Fokichev Egor 1200 37 67 133 Russia
412 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 10 Estonia
413 Prokopyev Andrei 1189 37 89 170 Russia
414 Nitov Melissa 1185 16 34 52 Estonia
415 Shangina Alexandra 1182 25 63 129 Russia
416 Fokicheva Anna 1179 51 79 131 Russia
417 Kirkan Alp Ali 1176 7 8 13 Turkey
418 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 47 Russia
419 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
420 Gershman Artem 1158 0 14 28 Russia
421 Kaljola Kaur 1152 9 28 39 Estonia
422 Strakulia Lev 1151 22 30 33 Russia
423 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
424 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
425 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 12 13 Russia
426 Kulin Maxim 1147 46 62 102 Russia
427 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
428 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 27 Russia
429 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 15 Russia
430 Roginski Roman 1126 0 7 29 Russia
431 Gorbachev Daniil 1121 10 47 85 Russia
432 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
433 Pushkin Ivan 1113 4 4 24 Russia
434 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
435 Pukk Oskar 1107 12 20 70 Estonia
436 Startsev Maksim 1094 28 41 71 Russia
437 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 31 77 Russia
438 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
439 Churikova Daria 1083 30 49 54 Russia
440 Noskov Pavel 1080 18 33 78 Russia
441 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
442 Buslakova Anastasja 1075 20 50 77 Russia
443 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 19 112 Russia
444 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1066 21 49 78 Russia
445 Kuzmin Dmitri 1061 16 24 29 Estonia
446 Laane Kristjan 1061 13 28 54 Estonia
447 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 0 69 Russia
448 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
449 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
450 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1045 8 12 12 Russia
451 Makhin Matvei 1042 34 51 90 Russia
452 Barinov Rendom 1036 8 20 26 Russia
453 Mikryukov Sergey 1030 18 32 40 Russia
454 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 23 Estonia
455 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 23 Russia
456 Karavaeva Maria 1016 15 22 22 Russia
457 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 35 Russia
458 Puzanov Georgi 991 0 17 34 Russia
459 Novichkova Viktoriia 989 9 17 59 Russia
460 Bykov Dmitrii 982 27 42 89 Russia
461 Makhina Alla 981 10 29 60 Russia
462 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
463 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 22 44 Russia
464 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
465 Volskaya Darya 962 7 27 30 Russia
466 Semenov Andrei 961 37 51 70 Russia
467 Buslakova Darya 959 29 55 78 Russia
468 Pukk Martin 959 6 18 52 Estonia
469 Kazantsev Konstantin 942 15 26 33 Russia
470 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 36 Russia
471 Belova Polina 936 5 7 12 Russia
472 Geletyuk Konstantin 931 14 18 29 Russia
473 Orlov Maxim 920 13 21 21 Russia
474 Vostriakova Yulia 867 31 52 100 Russia
475 Popova Maria 852 23 38 48 Russia
476 Vereshagin Dmitrii 848 21 26 26 Russia
477 Yudina Polina 844 20 45 76 Russia
478 Minkina Yuliya 811 14 14 14 Russia
479 Stulova Alisa 807 3 26 43 Russia
480 Potapov Stepan 778 14 20 22 Russia
481 Nikitina Darina 762 14 24 24 Russia
482 Pavlovskiy Egor 743 17 19 25 Russia
483 Zolotarev Konstantin 721 8 12 12 Russia
484 Zvezdina Nataliya 719 16 30 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17137813568115 sec.