Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2007-10-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2831 8 13 13 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2685 10 30 79 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 52 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2588 39 83 176 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2570 34 61 172 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 12 31 59 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2544 26 35 105 Russia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2532 47 111 211 Estonia
9 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
10 Wu Di 2500 21 29 40 China
11 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 8 17 22 Korea
13 Taimla Tunnet 2493 45 86 251 Estonia
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 7 14 14 Japan
15 Cao Dong 2480 6 16 20 China
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2467 49 96 211 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 6 12 13 Korea
18 Savrasova Yulia 2450 57 112 276 Russia
19 Oosumi Yuuki 2444 49 93 128 Japan
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 33 142 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Chen Lin 2417 1 8 13 China
23 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
24 Purk Andry 2413 49 101 297 Estonia
25 Gaulitz Joachim 2411 2 20 110 Sweden
26 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
27 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2401 5 25 33 China
29 Iio Yoshihiro 2400 49 94 174 Japan
30 Okumura Toyohiko 2396 5 5 5 Japan
31 Ilu Timo 2392 52 85 275 Estonia
32 Karlsson Stefan 2391 45 106 293 Sweden
33 Kuga Akio 2382 8 8 22 Japan
34 Nishimura Toshio 2380 4 4 8 Japan
35 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
36 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 21 38 Japan
37 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
38 Takashima Junya 2372 8 49 82 Japan
39 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
40 Tanaka Koichi 2361 8 14 32 Japan
41 Vershinin Pavel 2356 18 45 195 Russia
42 Mikhailov Alexander 2352 7 13 54 Russia
43 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
44 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
45 Oll Aivo 2344 37 112 273 Estonia
46 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
47 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
48 Qiu Yunfei 2341 22 35 35 China
49 Isobe Taizan 2335 37 65 105 Japan
50 Zhu Jianfeng 2335 6 24 27 China
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
52 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
53 Ge Chongyu 2325 8 15 15 China
54 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 3 7 Japan
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
56 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
57 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
58 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
59 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
60 Park Jeong Ho 2306 4 11 14 Korea
61 Kozhin Mikhail 2305 28 62 103 Russia
62 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2301 47 96 190 Russia
64 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
65 Lysakov Mikhail 2301 35 112 264 Russia
66 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
67 Takagawa Teiji 2295 7 15 37 Japan
68 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 27 67 Finland
69 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
70 Ge Lingfeng 2290 7 29 35 China
71 Makarov Pavel 2287 22 36 128 Russia
72 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
73 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
74 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
75 Miyoshi Takeo 2285 33 57 101 Japan
76 Lents Johann 2281 20 78 290 Estonia
77 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
78 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
79 Sato Kiyotomi 2273 37 67 132 Japan
80 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 10 10 China
81 Tamura Kazumasa 2269 9 16 69 Japan
82 Artemyev Sergey 2268 38 96 278 Russia
83 Rusin Vladislav 2266 23 53 153 Russia
84 Xue Wenxi 2266 3 15 23 China
85 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 37 Sweden
86 Koyama Jun 2259 11 54 79 Japan
87 Salnikov Pavel 2258 55 90 212 Russia
88 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
89 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 4 11 Poland
90 Kudomi Takahiro 2255 27 50 125 Japan
91 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
92 Kadulin Alexandr 2251 64 140 298 Russia
93 Laube Pavel 2251 37 54 57 Czech Republic
94 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
95 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 15 30 73 Japan
96 Gu Wei 2240 1 6 10 China
97 Ono Takayuki 2239 30 70 148 Japan
98 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 4 Japan
99 Fujii Naoki 2226 7 22 26 Japan
100 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
101 Karasyov Maxim 2225 28 77 186 Russia
102 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
103 Carlsson Martin 2219 21 27 115 Sweden
104 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 19 19 62 Russia
105 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
106 Matsui Tsunehiro 2218 0 4 17 Japan
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 29 78 Sweden
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 38 Sweden
109 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
111 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203 37 52 84 Japan
112 Duan Ran 2202 1 10 10 China
113 Sumarokov Evgeny 2201 92 149 260 Russia
114 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2201 35 66 171 Japan
115 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
116 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 1 1 11 Japan
117 Golosov Viktor 2193 56 69 117 Russia
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 20 32 55 Poland
119 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
120 Pajuste Renee 2188 36 49 54 Estonia
121 Mitsumori Masao 2187 24 50 121 Japan
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
123 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
124 Lindberg Kristian 2186 10 25 25 Sweden
125 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
126 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 1 12 Japan
127 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
128 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
129 Barykin Victor 2175 0 8 24 Russia
130 Volkov Sergey 2175 41 59 140 Russia
131 Koiso Shigemasa 2175 7 15 28 Japan
132 Serdyukov Egor 2171 61 114 238 Russia
133 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 0 0 22 Russia
134 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
135 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 5 6 Japan
137 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
138 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
139 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
140 Miyagawa Junzo 2163 39 50 99 Japan
141 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 29 50 78 Russia
142 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
143 Skuridin Alexey 2160 24 40 108 Russia
144 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
145 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
146 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 57 Russia
147 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 5 31 Japan
148 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
149 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 30 Russia
150 Nowak Pawel 2153 37 54 59 Poland
151 Andersson Tord 2152 40 75 178 Sweden
152 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 17 Russia
153 Doi Manabu 2147 9 18 31 Japan
154 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
155 Maruyama Yasushi 2143 9 18 32 Japan
156 Nagao Noriaki 2142 25 63 127 Japan
157 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 27 44 Japan
158 Hata Masayuki 2139 11 27 37 Japan
159 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
160 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
161 Arevkov Maxim 2133 46 64 117 Russia
162 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 3 14 Poland
163 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
164 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 4 11 13 Korea
165 Nykl Ondrej 2125 26 40 56 Czech Republic
166 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
167 Lind Bjorn 2121 28 56 102 Sweden
168 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 19 30 69 Russia
169 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 30 30 102 Russia
170 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
171 Vostryakov Sergey 2118 0 0 10 Russia
172 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
173 Filinov Vladimir 2117 53 89 162 Russia
174 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
175 Matsuo Toshiko 2116 0 5 5 Japan
176 Epifanov Dmitry 2116 16 24 62 Russia
177 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
178 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 18 67 Finland
179 Kim Su Chan 2114 5 11 11 Korea
180 Eriksson Marcus 2113 52 104 166 Sweden
181 Semyonov Vladimir 2113 16 40 124 Russia
182 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
183 Sirategyan Karen 2109 37 44 131 Russia
184 Sorokina Oksana 2102 46 55 150 Russia
185 Jonsson Peter 2101 65 126 239 Sweden
186 Balabhai Viktor 2099 60 98 213 Russia
187 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
188 Maruta Koji 2096 9 25 44 Japan
189 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 28 48 79 Sweden
190 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
191 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
192 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094 49 65 65 Russia
193 Egorov Vitaly 2091 17 17 22 Russia
194 Asplund Bengt 2091 30 49 49 Sweden
195 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
196 Iwano Fumio 2086 23 44 63 Japan
197 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2086 28 53 72 Japan
198 Metreveli Irina 2084 19 39 99 Russia
199 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
200 Nemec Tomas 2079 25 41 44 Czech Republic
201 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
202 Leshukova Anastasia 2078 7 7 7 Russia
203 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
204 Nikonova Natalya 2075 25 35 55 Russia
205 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
206 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 23 60 Japan
207 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
208 Zowadova Monika 2070 26 43 46 Czech Republic
209 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
212 Alexandrov Victor 2065 9 20 59 Russia
213 Hayashi Koji 2063 5 14 14 Japan
214 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
215 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
216 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
217 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Tamada Yoichi 2059 13 13 13 Japan
219 Hara Masao 2059 12 42 80 Japan
220 Lindholm Petter 2059 5 26 36 Sweden
221 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 12 12 12 Russia
222 Ikonen Jussi 2053 38 70 108 Finland
223 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
224 Naber Lauri 2050 0 0 4 Estonia
225 Kobayashi Koichi 2050 4 8 15 Japan
226 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2048 12 21 38 Japan
227 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 11 44 161 Russia
228 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 37 Sweden
229 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 23 Russia
230 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
231 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 13 16 23 Japan
232 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 6 14 Japan
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 2041 20 34 37 Japan
234 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 9 19 38 Ukraine
235 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
236 Novikov Nikolay 2037 18 30 58 Russia
237 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
238 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2035 19 19 49 Russia
239 Pestereva Maria 2034 60 130 259 Russia
240 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
241 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
242 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 71 Russia
243 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
244 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2030 34 47 106 Russia
245 Miyagawa Sou 2026 5 15 49 Japan
246 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 5 14 31 Japan
247 Berezin Roman 2026 38 68 142 Russia
248 Rybka Ales 2026 15 29 54 Czech Republic
249 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
250 Gross Anna 2017 16 24 70 Russia
251 Eged Igor 2017 12 28 31 Slovakia
252 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
253 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
254 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2011 35 50 79 Russia
255 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
256 Watanabe Yoko 2009 11 15 15 Japan
257 Oblikas Mikk 2006 43 90 170 Estonia
258 Watanabe Tatsuya 2004 14 25 47 Japan
259 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
260 Miyazu Goichi 2000 7 13 23 Japan
261 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1998 18 47 62 Japan
262 Fujikawa Masaki 1998 33 49 49 Japan
263 Merkulov Artyom 1996 71 118 156 Russia
264 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
265 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 24 Russia
266 Nekrasov Denis 1992 10 22 121 Russia
267 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 9 Estonia
268 Shubin Alexander 1989 9 9 9 Russia
269 Smirnov Evgeny 1988 23 37 62 Russia
270 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 9 9 9 Belarus
271 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
272 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 71 Estonia
273 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
274 Nogovitsin Sergey 1978 0 0 6 Russia
275 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
276 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 20 Russia
277 Boikov Roman 1975 0 0 9 Russia
278 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 14 20 Sweden
279 Provorov Yury 1974 4 4 11 Russia
280 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
281 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
282 Sokolova Anastasiya 1972 0 0 9 Russia
283 Rejsek Jan 1969 16 30 33 Czech Republic
284 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 66 Russia
285 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 5 16 Poland
286 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
287 Krayeva Tatyana 1964 82 164 301 Russia
288 Sandstrom Richard 1955 25 56 137 Sweden
289 Neuman Petr 1955 13 34 53 Czech Republic
290 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1946 24 52 52 Sweden
291 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
292 Stradal Jan 1945 9 30 30 Czech Republic
293 Buszkowski Ludwik 1944 35 51 121 Russia
294 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
295 Kubo Izumi 1942 28 43 90 Japan
296 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 3 31 Japan
297 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
298 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
299 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 6 15 Japan
300 Gorzecki Marek 1938 14 21 29 Poland
301 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
302 Kryuchok Roman 1932 60 115 182 Russia
303 Okatova Anna 1932 71 135 272 Russia
304 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 15 21 27 Poland
305 Okuda Shingo 1929 7 15 21 Japan
306 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 11 24 44 Japan
307 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 20 Finland
308 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
309 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
310 Serdyuk Andrey 1915 23 40 96 Russia
311 Piddubny Konstantin 1914 15 23 45 Ukraine
312 Maruta Hiroki 1913 25 42 57 Japan
313 Salnikova Nonna 1911 30 66 175 Russia
314 Kato Yasuhiro 1911 26 58 75 Japan
315 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
316 Gruzin Sergey 1908 7 7 13 Russia
317 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
318 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
319 Takehara Kenji 1900 2 6 12 Japan
320 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 8 8 13 Russia
321 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898 19 30 79 Russia
322 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 26 Russia
323 Tadokoro Hosai 1895 24 45 63 Japan
324 Minin Alexey 1887 5 10 14 Russia
325 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
326 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 25 29 Japan
327 Matsuoka Teruo 1886 13 23 45 Japan
328 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
329 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
330 Solovyov Egor 1879 47 67 73 Russia
331 Valjataga Paul 1874 43 85 104 Estonia
332 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
333 Timmermann Alvar 1861 22 47 122 Estonia
334 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
335 Quang Vu 1860 0 6 27 Sweden
336 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
337 Eggert Ester 1854 10 28 64 Estonia
338 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
339 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
340 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
341 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1852 56 112 199 Russia
342 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 29 31 31 Poland
343 Sulane Sander 1851 15 50 128 Estonia
344 Jellve Emma 1851 16 44 44 Sweden
345 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 13 19 35 Russia
346 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 25 87 Russia
347 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 15 22 22 Russia
348 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 16 34 84 Russia
349 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
350 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
351 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 12 Finland
352 Merkulov Maxim 1841 45 74 120 Russia
353 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 9 9 26 Russia
354 Harada Motochika 1839 5 12 12 Japan
355 Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 10 35 42 Russia
356 Grishnin Stepan 1839 6 6 13 Russia
357 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 9 26 Russia
358 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
359 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
360 Strokov Konstantin 1833 10 22 48 Russia
361 Krcek Bretislav 1831 23 29 29 Czech Republic
362 Lillemets Rauni 1830 30 43 130 Estonia
363 Hallkvist Joel 1824 12 22 56 Sweden
364 Sushko Yury 1812 10 10 13 Ukraine
365 Karlsson Martin 1810 10 32 63 Sweden
366 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 17 47 134 Russia
367 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
368 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
369 Maximov Nikolay 1797 30 77 178 Russia
370 Sjostedt Hans 1796 15 26 31 Sweden
371 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
372 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
373 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
374 Sterkhova Darya 1787 8 13 13 Russia
375 Godlewski Filip 1781 25 33 36 Poland
376 Karlsson Irene 1781 9 40 125 Estonia
377 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
378 Potlova Tatyana 1773 10 30 55 Russia
379 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 16 Russia
380 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 7 7 Russia
381 Brencik Stefan 1760 8 14 14 Czech Republic
382 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
383 Maltsev Andrey 1751 4 4 14 Russia
384 Rippel Jan 1746 14 26 33 Czech Republic
385 Widman Linnea 1746 20 28 43 Sweden
386 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 6 31 Estonia
387 Reintal Chris 1737 13 19 19 Estonia
388 Kolácek Michal 1737 23 23 23 Czech Republic
389 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
390 Klooster Karin 1729 12 27 42 Estonia
391 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 35 89 Estonia
392 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 22 Russia
393 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
394 Gorohov Nikita 1709 23 37 37 Russia
395 Arefyev Andrey 1706 11 32 73 Russia
396 Ivashkin Anton 1705 5 18 33 Russia
397 Sobolev Pavel 1705 33 41 42 Russia
398 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
399 Oborina Anastasja 1697 54 77 90 Russia
400 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 9 28 Russia
401 Kolk Peeter 1679 10 50 105 Estonia
402 Leesmann Sten 1679 7 18 18 Estonia
403 Kurdina Olga 1675 41 54 61 Russia
404 Romanov Sergey 1671 55 84 125 Russia
405 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 12 Estonia
406 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 22 33 Russia
407 Sepman Siim 1649 6 6 31 Estonia
408 Purk Tauri 1645 26 64 91 Estonia
409 Sorokin Anton 1644 10 13 30 Russia
410 Gorohov Dmitry 1638 34 46 49 Russia
411 Savrasov Ruslan 1637 64 91 99 Russia
412 Kurilova Svetlana 1633 20 20 20 Russia
413 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 10 18 Russia
414 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1605 50 65 68 Russia
415 Pastuhova Yulia 1592 7 13 13 Russia
416 Mirme Madli 1564 18 45 45 Estonia
417 Belous Polina 1555 19 22 22 Russia
418 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 16 22 25 Russia
419 Tänav Tõnis 1527 8 38 38 Estonia
420 Myakonkin Kirill 1507 39 47 47 Russia
421 Litvinova Yulia 1505 39 48 58 Russia
422 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 13 39 46 Russia
423 Molotova Anastasja 1472 23 31 31 Russia
424 Ivanov Oleg 1468 23 33 33 Russia
425 Fedotova Yulia 1460 20 25 31 Russia
426 Novozhilova Olesya 1458 16 22 31 Russia
427 Tumanov Yuryi 1430 12 23 41 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15112400054932 sec.