Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-07-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2681 3 24 129 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2568 16 39 150 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2561 14 26 64 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 29 62 179 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2538 50 92 221 Japan
8 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
9 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
10 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
11 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 2 12 22 Korea
12 Wu Di 2494 31 35 50 China
13 Taimla Tunnet 2493 30 77 219 Estonia
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
15 Soosyrv Ants 2475 17 88 185 Estonia
16 Oosumi Yuuki 2471 38 80 142 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 2 11 13 Korea
18 Cao Dong 2463 14 26 33 China
19 Savrasova Yulia 2462 34 89 261 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2460 8 8 54 Russia
21 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 29 44 123 Russia
22 Purk Andry 2457 23 73 264 Estonia
23 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 7 103 Russia
24 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 21 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 1 6 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 6 82 Sweden
28 Karlsson Stefan 2410 40 82 266 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 3 8 China
31 Ilu Timo 2402 24 70 250 Estonia
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2395 51 89 191 Japan
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2386 41 89 268 Estonia
35 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 17 17 China
36 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 19 Japan
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
41 Sinyov Igor 2374 8 8 36 Russia
42 Takashima Junya 2372 7 19 82 Japan
43 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
44 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 28 China
45 Artemyev Sergey 2354 29 81 270 Russia
46 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2348 25 42 102 Russia
48 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
49 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 15 30 China
50 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
51 Isobe Taizan 2341 33 61 123 Japan
52 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 32 Chinese Taipei
53 Mikhailov Alexander 2338 7 14 50 Russia
54 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
55 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
56 Serdyukov Egor 2331 66 131 279 Russia
57 Kadulin Alexandr 2327 53 135 351 Russia
58 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
59 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 28 47 China
60 Qiu Yunfei 2321 17 36 36 China
61 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2317 17 72 170 Russia
63 Koyama Jun 2317 14 31 93 Japan
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
65 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 16 23 24 Chinese Taipei
66 Matsuura Hiroshi 2307 12 25 69 Japan
67 Park Jeong Ho 2306 2 10 14 Korea
68 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
69 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302 49 81 195 Japan
70 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
71 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
72 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
73 Ge Chongyu 2298 7 20 22 China
74 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 83 Japan
75 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
76 Gu Wei 2286 12 18 20 China
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 6 17 17 Poland
78 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 13 24 China
79 Lysakov Mikhail 2282 20 68 284 Russia
80 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
81 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
82 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 15 15 China
83 Sato Kiyotomi 2275 38 70 150 Japan
84 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
85 Laube Pavel 2268 35 74 77 Czech Republic
86 Rusin Vladislav 2266 0 23 134 Russia
87 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 17 Sweden
88 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
89 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
90 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
91 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
92 Lents Johann 2253 31 69 246 Estonia
93 Ono Takayuki 2246 36 66 170 Japan
94 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 75 Japan
95 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
96 Salnikov Pavel 2238 51 106 236 Russia
97 Ding Jiong 2234 6 11 11 China
98 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 53 106 Japan
99 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
100 Sorokina Oksana 2232 31 74 162 Russia
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
102 Vershinin Pavel 2228 33 51 192 Russia
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Volkov Sergey 2224 36 73 151 Russia
105 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
106 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 141 Japan
107 Makarov Pavel 2221 14 36 113 Russia
108 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
109 Hata Masayuki 2217 8 19 43 Japan
110 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 9 78 Sweden
111 Karasyov Maxim 2212 49 69 202 Russia
112 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 26 Russia
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
115 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 18 28 Japan
116 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
117 Duan Ran 2197 2 11 11 China
118 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 32 55 Poland
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 48 136 Japan
122 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 36 54 103 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
124 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Li Shih-Wen 2184 16 18 21 Chinese Taipei
127 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 32 53 95 Japan
129 Golosov Viktor 2178 14 61 116 Russia
130 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
132 Oblikas Mikk 2176 26 81 167 Estonia
133 Lindberg Kristian 2172 18 33 39 Sweden
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 30 Russia
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
138 Drozd Olexandr 2167 0 16 25 Ukraine
139 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
140 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
141 Sumarokov Evgeny 2166 25 128 279 Russia
142 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 47 133 Japan
143 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 38 61 Russia
144 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 16 18 30 Chinese Taipei
145 Filinov Vladimir 2161 54 107 199 Russia
146 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
147 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Barykin Victor 2158 10 10 27 Russia
149 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12 42 103 Russia
150 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
151 Andersson Tord 2156 34 61 163 Sweden
152 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
153 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
154 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
155 Nowak Pawel 2153 11 54 59 Poland
156 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
157 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 10 Russia
158 Pajuste Renee 2150 7 43 61 Estonia
159 Nykl Ondrej 2148 27 48 67 Czech Republic
160 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
161 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
162 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 4 44 Japan
163 Balabhai Viktor 2140 42 110 234 Russia
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2139 8 12 17 Sweden
165 Carlsson Martin 2137 25 39 103 Sweden
166 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
167 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 21 37 67 Russia
168 Arevkov Maxim 2134 38 91 146 Russia
169 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
170 Zowadova Monika 2131 34 72 75 Czech Republic
171 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
172 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
173 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
174 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
175 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 43 80 Japan
176 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
177 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
178 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
179 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
180 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
181 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
182 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 60 Finland
183 Kim Su Chan 2114 2 10 11 Korea
184 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
185 Nakayama Tomoharu 2110 23 23 23 Japan
186 Jonsson Peter 2108 58 122 235 Sweden
187 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
188 Sirategyan Karen 2099 27 64 142 Russia
189 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 14 28 76 Sweden
190 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
191 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
192 Berezin Roman 2089 36 71 161 Russia
193 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
194 Metreveli Irina 2088 15 39 103 Russia
195 Tamada Yoichi 2086 33 42 42 Japan
196 Lind Bjorn 2086 25 59 121 Sweden
197 Semyonov Vladimir 2086 33 57 131 Russia
198 Merkulov Artyom 2082 71 150 227 Russia
199 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
200 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
201 Nikonova Natalya 2075 0 25 51 Russia
202 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 9 56 Azerbaijan
203 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 23 165 Russia
204 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
205 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 18 67 83 Russia
207 Skuridin Alexey 2068 34 49 122 Russia
208 Asplund Bengt 2067 34 66 73 Sweden
209 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
212 Sandstrom Richard 2063 31 60 143 Sweden
213 Eriksson Marcus 2063 47 97 170 Sweden
214 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
215 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
216 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
217 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
219 Rybka Ales 2056 29 49 81 Czech Republic
220 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
221 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
222 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
223 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
224 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
225 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 14 28 Uzbekistan
226 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
227 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 7 13 21 Japan
228 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
229 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
230 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
231 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
232 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
233 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 39 Russia
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2036 32 66 123 Russia
235 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 17 46 Ukraine
236 Egorov Vitaly 2034 27 44 49 Russia
237 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
238 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
239 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 46 Russia
240 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
241 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 8 42 Japan
242 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
243 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
244 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 69 81 Japan
245 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
246 Gross Anna 2017 0 16 55 Russia
247 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
248 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
249 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2016 26 62 98 Japan
250 Eged Igor 2015 18 34 37 Slovakia
251 Ikonen Jussi 2015 24 58 116 Finland
252 Stradal Jan 2014 6 36 36 Czech Republic
253 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
254 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 13 13 13 Russia
255 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
256 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2008 18 53 97 Russia
257 Salnikova Nonna 2002 23 53 177 Russia
258 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
259 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
260 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 23 35 65 Russia
261 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
262 Nemec Tomas 1994 31 56 59 Czech Republic
263 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 7 Russia
264 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
265 Hara Masao 1991 7 23 83 Japan
266 Kryuchok Roman 1989 67 148 249 Russia
267 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
268 Haikonen Kari 1987 8 8 45 Finland
269 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
270 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
271 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 29 Estonia
272 Watanabe Yoko 1983 16 28 28 Japan
273 Kubo Izumi 1980 27 47 99 Japan
274 Zajk Michal 1978 8 16 16 Poland
275 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 19 42 Japan
276 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 14 16 28 Chinese Taipei
277 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
278 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
279 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
280 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 27 50 89 Russia
281 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
282 Rejsek Jan 1969 13 30 33 Czech Republic
283 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 60 Russia
284 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
285 Piddubny Konstantin 1965 19 42 64 Ukraine
286 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
287 Pestereva Maria 1964 72 143 325 Russia
288 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 16 36 76 Japan
289 Okatova Anna 1958 32 120 304 Russia
290 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
291 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
292 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
293 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
294 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
295 Gorzecki Marek 1938 0 17 29 Poland
296 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 54 78 Japan
297 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
298 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
299 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 0 17 27 Poland
300 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
301 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
302 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 52 97 Japan
303 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
304 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 12 12 39 Russia
305 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
306 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 10 46 62 Sweden
307 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 17 36 85 Russia
308 Krayeva Tatyana 1910 70 166 367 Russia
309 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
310 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 8 37 100 Russia
311 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
312 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
314 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
315 Neuman Petr 1899 27 57 76 Czech Republic
316 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
317 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
318 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
319 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 8 29 Japan
320 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 44 76 Japan
321 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
322 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 26 Russia
323 Maximov Nikolay 1877 30 69 208 Russia
324 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
325 Buszkowski Ludwik 1871 23 58 130 Russia
326 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
327 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 17 39 Russia
328 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
329 Solovyov Egor 1860 13 57 78 Russia
330 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
331 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
332 Sulane Sander 1857 10 32 131 Estonia
333 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
334 Timmermann Alvar 1855 17 46 119 Estonia
335 Eggert Ester 1854 0 14 38 Estonia
336 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
337 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
338 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
339 Valjataga Paul 1851 22 69 118 Estonia
340 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 11 31 31 Poland
341 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 7 70 Russia
342 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 15 22 Russia
343 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
344 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 23 80 Russia
345 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
346 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
347 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
348 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
349 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
350 Krcek Bretislav 1837 29 44 44 Czech Republic
351 Mikryukov Mikhail 1835 12 22 47 Russia
352 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
353 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
354 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
355 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
356 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 21 Ukraine
357 Lillemets Rauni 1830 14 37 120 Estonia
358 Hallkvist Joel 1828 3 20 59 Sweden
359 Merkulov Maxim 1816 43 95 163 Russia
360 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
361 Rippel Jan 1809 10 31 38 Czech Republic
362 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
363 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
364 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
365 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
366 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
367 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
368 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
369 Salula Ain 1786 18 22 22 Estonia
370 Godlewski Filip 1781 8 29 36 Poland
371 Sjostedt Hans 1780 8 19 35 Sweden
372 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
373 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
374 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 17 55 Russia
375 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 28 66 Sweden
376 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 10 112 Estonia
377 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
378 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
379 Widman Linnea 1765 7 30 50 Sweden
380 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 46 71 Sweden
381 Lebedeva Tatjana 1759 18 43 152 Russia
382 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
383 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
384 Jellve Emma 1749 13 41 53 Sweden
385 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1748 54 124 249 Russia
386 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
387 Kolácek Michal 1739 20 28 28 Czech Republic
388 Sobolev Pavel 1738 26 59 68 Russia
389 Reintal Chris 1737 0 13 19 Estonia
390 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 77 Russia
391 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
392 Brencik Stefan 1734 8 18 18 Czech Republic
393 Gorohov Nikita 1729 27 50 64 Russia
394 Klooster Karin 1729 6 17 42 Estonia
395 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 17 86 Estonia
396 Oborina Anastasja 1716 58 111 140 Russia
397 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
398 Litvinova Yulia 1706 60 101 118 Russia
399 Savrasov Ruslan 1705 55 126 154 Russia
400 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
401 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 17 37 Sweden
402 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
403 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
404 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 23 94 Estonia
405 Leesmann Sten 1679 0 7 18 Estonia
406 Purk Tauri 1675 10 44 99 Estonia
407 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
408 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 5 33 Russia
409 Gorohov Dmitry 1658 24 58 73 Russia
410 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 23 37 50 Russia
411 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
412 Romanov Sergey 1647 54 116 179 Russia
413 Vondrácková Eva 1645 26 34 34 Czech Republic
414 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
415 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
416 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 34 60 70 Russia
417 Molotova Anastasja 1611 55 78 86 Russia
418 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
419 Kurilova Svetlana 1606 19 39 39 Russia
420 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1582 31 82 91 Russia
421 Kurdina Olga 1569 49 98 110 Russia
422 Mirme Madli 1566 13 30 52 Estonia
423 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 11 27 36 Russia
424 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 15 38 Estonia
425 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 23 34 34 Russia
426 Belous Polina 1515 21 40 43 Russia
427 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 20 59 59 Russia
428 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 0 30 46 Russia
429 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
430 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
431 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 20 31 Russia
432 Novozhilova Olesya 1456 23 39 54 Russia
433 Belkina Nadezhda 1452 15 24 40 Russia
434 Buyanova Galina 1446 10 31 36 Russia
435 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 19 23 Russia
436 Tumanov Yuryi 1438 12 24 53 Russia
437 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
438 Litvinova Alina 1326 17 19 21 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16009616851807 sec.