Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-07-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2647 8 29 134 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2568 16 39 150 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2561 14 26 64 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 29 62 179 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2544 36 83 225 Estonia
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2538 50 92 221 Japan
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 12 22 Korea
13 Wu Di 2494 31 35 50 China
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
15 Soosyrv Ants 2475 17 88 185 Estonia
16 Oosumi Yuuki 2471 38 80 142 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 11 13 Korea
18 Cao Dong 2463 14 26 33 China
19 Savrasova Yulia 2462 34 89 261 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2460 8 8 54 Russia
21 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 29 44 123 Russia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 7 103 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Oll Aivo 2424 47 95 274 Estonia
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 21 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 1 6 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 6 82 Sweden
28 Karlsson Stefan 2410 34 82 266 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 3 8 China
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2395 51 89 191 Japan
32 Purk Andry 2394 28 78 269 Estonia
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 17 17 China
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 19 Japan
36 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
37 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
39 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
40 Sinyov Igor 2374 8 8 36 Russia
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 19 82 Japan
42 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 28 China
44 Ilu Timo 2357 29 75 255 Estonia
45 Artemyev Sergey 2354 29 81 270 Russia
46 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2348 25 42 102 Russia
48 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
49 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 15 30 China
50 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
51 Isobe Taizan 2341 33 61 123 Japan
52 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 32 Chinese Taipei
53 Mikhailov Alexander 2338 7 14 50 Russia
54 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
55 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
56 Serdyukov Egor 2331 66 131 279 Russia
57 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
58 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 28 47 China
59 Qiu Yunfei 2321 17 36 36 China
60 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2317 17 72 170 Russia
62 Koyama Jun 2317 14 31 93 Japan
63 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
64 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 16 23 24 Chinese Taipei
65 Matsuura Hiroshi 2307 12 25 69 Japan
66 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 10 14 Korea
67 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
68 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302 49 81 195 Japan
69 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
70 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
71 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
72 Ge Chongyu 2298 7 20 22 China
73 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 83 Japan
74 Kadulin Alexandr 2291 61 143 359 Russia
75 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
76 Gu Wei 2286 12 18 20 China
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 6 17 17 Poland
78 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 13 24 China
79 Lysakov Mikhail 2282 20 68 284 Russia
80 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
81 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
82 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 15 15 China
83 Sato Kiyotomi 2275 38 70 150 Japan
84 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
85 Laube Pavel 2268 35 71 77 Czech Republic
86 Rusin Vladislav 2266 0 23 134 Russia
87 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 17 Sweden
88 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
89 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
90 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
91 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
92 Lents Johann 2253 31 69 246 Estonia
93 Ono Takayuki 2246 36 66 170 Japan
94 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 75 Japan
95 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
96 Salnikov Pavel 2238 51 106 236 Russia
97 Ding Jiong 2234 6 11 11 China
98 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 53 106 Japan
99 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
100 Sorokina Oksana 2232 31 74 162 Russia
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
102 Vershinin Pavel 2228 33 51 192 Russia
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Volkov Sergey 2224 36 73 151 Russia
105 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
106 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 141 Japan
107 Makarov Pavel 2221 14 36 113 Russia
108 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
109 Hata Masayuki 2217 8 19 43 Japan
110 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 9 78 Sweden
111 Karasyov Maxim 2212 49 69 202 Russia
112 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 26 Russia
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
115 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 18 28 Japan
116 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
117 Duan Ran 2197 2 11 11 China
118 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 32 55 Poland
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 48 136 Japan
122 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 36 54 103 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
124 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Li Shih-Wen 2184 16 18 21 Chinese Taipei
127 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 32 53 95 Japan
129 Golosov Viktor 2178 14 61 116 Russia
130 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
132 Oblikas Mikk 2176 26 81 167 Estonia
133 Lindberg Kristian 2172 14 33 39 Sweden
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 30 Russia
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
138 Drozd Olexandr 2167 0 16 25 Ukraine
139 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
140 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
141 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 47 133 Japan
142 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 38 61 Russia
143 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 16 18 30 Chinese Taipei
144 Filinov Vladimir 2161 54 107 199 Russia
145 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
146 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
147 Barykin Victor 2158 10 10 27 Russia
148 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12 42 103 Russia
149 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
150 Andersson Tord 2156 34 61 163 Sweden
151 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
152 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
153 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
154 Nowak Pawel 2153 11 54 59 Poland
155 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
156 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 10 Russia
157 Pajuste Renee 2150 7 43 61 Estonia
158 Nykl Ondrej 2148 27 46 67 Czech Republic
159 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
160 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
161 Merkulov Artyom 2143 80 159 236 Russia
162 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 4 44 Japan
163 Balabhai Viktor 2140 42 110 234 Russia
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2139 8 12 17 Sweden
165 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
166 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 103 Sweden
167 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 21 37 67 Russia
168 Arevkov Maxim 2134 38 91 146 Russia
169 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
170 Zowadova Monika 2131 34 68 75 Czech Republic
171 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
172 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
173 Sumarokov Evgeny 2129 34 137 288 Russia
174 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
175 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
176 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 43 80 Japan
177 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
178 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
179 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
180 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
181 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
182 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
183 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 60 Finland
184 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 10 11 Korea
185 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
186 Nakayama Tomoharu 2110 23 23 23 Japan
187 Jonsson Peter 2108 52 121 235 Sweden
188 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
189 Sirategyan Karen 2099 27 64 142 Russia
190 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 14 28 76 Sweden
191 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
192 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
193 Berezin Roman 2089 36 71 161 Russia
194 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
195 Metreveli Irina 2088 15 39 103 Russia
196 Tamada Yoichi 2086 33 42 42 Japan
197 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 59 121 Sweden
198 Semyonov Vladimir 2086 33 57 131 Russia
199 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
200 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
201 Nikonova Natalya 2075 0 25 51 Russia
202 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 9 56 Azerbaijan
203 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 23 165 Russia
204 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
205 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 18 67 83 Russia
207 Skuridin Alexey 2068 34 49 122 Russia
208 Asplund Bengt 2067 29 66 73 Sweden
209 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
212 Sandstrom Richard 2063 26 60 143 Sweden
213 Eriksson Marcus 2063 42 97 170 Sweden
214 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
215 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
216 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
217 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
219 Rybka Ales 2056 29 47 81 Czech Republic
220 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
221 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
222 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
223 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
224 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
225 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 14 28 Uzbekistan
226 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
227 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 7 13 21 Japan
228 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
229 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
230 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
231 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
232 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
233 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 39 Russia
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2036 32 66 123 Russia
235 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 17 46 Ukraine
236 Egorov Vitaly 2034 27 44 49 Russia
237 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
238 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
239 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 46 Russia
240 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
241 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 8 42 Japan
242 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
243 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
244 Kryuchok Roman 2020 76 157 258 Russia
245 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 69 81 Japan
246 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
247 Gross Anna 2017 0 16 55 Russia
248 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
249 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
250 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2016 26 62 98 Japan
251 Eged Igor 2015 18 32 37 Slovakia
252 Ikonen Jussi 2015 24 58 116 Finland
253 Stradal Jan 2014 6 32 36 Czech Republic
254 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
255 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 13 13 13 Russia
256 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
257 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2008 18 53 97 Russia
258 Salnikova Nonna 2002 23 53 177 Russia
259 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
260 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
261 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 23 35 65 Russia
262 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
263 Okatova Anna 1996 39 127 311 Russia
264 Nemec Tomas 1994 31 54 59 Czech Republic
265 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 7 Russia
266 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
267 Hara Masao 1991 7 23 83 Japan
268 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
269 Haikonen Kari 1987 8 8 45 Finland
270 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
271 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
272 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 29 Estonia
273 Watanabe Yoko 1983 16 28 28 Japan
274 Kubo Izumi 1980 27 47 99 Japan
275 Pestereva Maria 1979 80 151 333 Russia
276 Zajk Michal 1978 8 16 16 Poland
277 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 19 42 Japan
278 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 14 16 28 Chinese Taipei
279 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
280 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
281 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
282 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 27 50 89 Russia
283 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
284 Rejsek Jan 1969 13 27 33 Czech Republic
285 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 60 Russia
286 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
287 Piddubny Konstantin 1965 19 42 64 Ukraine
288 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
289 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 16 36 76 Japan
290 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
291 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
292 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
293 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
294 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
295 Gorzecki Marek 1938 0 17 29 Poland
296 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 54 78 Japan
297 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
298 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
299 Krayeva Tatyana 1931 79 175 376 Russia
300 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 0 17 27 Poland
301 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
302 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
303 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 52 97 Japan
304 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
305 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 12 12 39 Russia
306 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
307 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 10 46 62 Sweden
308 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 17 36 85 Russia
309 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
310 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 8 37 100 Russia
311 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
312 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Valjataga Paul 1903 28 75 124 Estonia
314 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
315 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
316 Neuman Petr 1899 27 54 76 Czech Republic
317 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
318 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
319 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
320 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 8 29 Japan
321 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 44 76 Japan
322 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
323 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 26 Russia
324 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
325 Lillemets Rauni 1872 20 43 126 Estonia
326 Buszkowski Ludwik 1871 23 58 130 Russia
327 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
328 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 17 39 Russia
329 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
330 Solovyov Egor 1860 13 57 78 Russia
331 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
332 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
333 Sulane Sander 1857 10 32 131 Estonia
334 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
335 Eggert Ester 1854 0 14 38 Estonia
336 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
337 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
338 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
339 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 11 31 31 Poland
340 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 7 70 Russia
341 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 15 22 Russia
342 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
343 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 23 80 Russia
344 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
345 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
346 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
347 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
348 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
349 Krcek Bretislav 1837 29 44 44 Czech Republic
350 Timmermann Alvar 1835 22 51 124 Estonia
351 Mikryukov Mikhail 1835 12 22 47 Russia
352 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
353 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
354 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
355 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
356 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 21 Ukraine
357 Hallkvist Joel 1828 3 20 59 Sweden
358 Merkulov Maxim 1826 50 102 170 Russia
359 Maximov Nikolay 1824 36 75 214 Russia
360 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
361 Rippel Jan 1809 10 31 38 Czech Republic
362 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
363 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
364 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
365 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
366 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
367 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
368 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
369 Salula Ain 1783 23 27 27 Estonia
370 Godlewski Filip 1781 8 29 36 Poland
371 Sjostedt Hans 1780 8 19 35 Sweden
372 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
373 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
374 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 17 55 Russia
375 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 28 66 Sweden
376 Oborina Anastasja 1768 65 118 147 Russia
377 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 10 112 Estonia
378 Lebedeva Tatjana 1766 25 50 159 Russia
379 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
380 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
381 Widman Linnea 1765 7 30 50 Sweden
382 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 46 71 Sweden
383 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
384 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
385 Jellve Emma 1749 13 41 53 Sweden
386 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
387 Kolácek Michal 1739 20 28 28 Czech Republic
388 Sobolev Pavel 1738 26 59 68 Russia
389 Reintal Chris 1737 0 13 19 Estonia
390 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 77 Russia
391 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1735 61 131 256 Russia
392 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
393 Brencik Stefan 1734 8 18 18 Czech Republic
394 Gorohov Nikita 1729 27 50 64 Russia
395 Klooster Karin 1729 6 17 42 Estonia
396 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 17 86 Estonia
397 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
398 Purk Tauri 1706 15 49 104 Estonia
399 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
400 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 17 37 Sweden
401 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
402 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
403 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 23 94 Estonia
404 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
405 Savrasov Ruslan 1666 62 133 161 Russia
406 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 5 33 Russia
407 Gorohov Dmitry 1658 24 58 73 Russia
408 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 23 37 50 Russia
409 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
410 Romanov Sergey 1648 60 122 185 Russia
411 Kurdina Olga 1646 57 106 118 Russia
412 Vondrácková Eva 1645 26 34 34 Czech Republic
413 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
414 Litvinova Yulia 1634 66 107 124 Russia
415 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 13 24 Estonia
416 Molotova Anastasja 1630 62 85 93 Russia
417 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
418 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 34 60 70 Russia
419 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
420 Kurilova Svetlana 1606 19 39 39 Russia
421 Hobemagi Martin 1597 19 35 35 Estonia
422 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1583 38 89 98 Russia
423 Mirme Madli 1566 13 30 52 Estonia
424 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 11 27 36 Russia
425 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 15 38 Estonia
426 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 23 34 34 Russia
427 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 20 59 59 Russia
428 Belous Polina 1499 25 44 47 Russia
429 Prokopyev Ruslan 1490 5 35 51 Russia
430 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
431 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
432 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 20 31 Russia
433 Belkina Nadezhda 1452 15 24 40 Russia
434 Novozhilova Olesya 1446 27 43 58 Russia
435 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 19 23 Russia
436 Tumanov Yuryi 1426 17 29 58 Russia
437 Buyanova Galina 1424 14 35 40 Russia
438 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
439 Litvinova Alina 1306 21 23 25 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15366792678833 sec.