Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-08-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2647 8 23 123 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2568 16 39 139 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2561 14 26 64 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 29 62 162 Japan
7 Oll Aivo 2535 66 99 286 Estonia
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2523 60 103 226 Japan
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Soosyrv Ants 2511 22 85 190 Estonia
12 Taimla Tunnet 2507 51 92 229 Estonia
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 12 22 Korea
15 Wu Di 2494 24 35 50 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Oosumi Yuuki 2471 31 74 142 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 11 13 Korea
19 Cao Dong 2463 14 26 33 China
20 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 29 44 106 Russia
21 Savrasova Yulia 2458 43 98 278 Russia
22 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
23 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 7 103 Russia
24 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 17 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 1 6 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 61 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
29 Purk Andry 2407 54 99 290 Estonia
30 Demján Attila 2406 16 16 23 Hungary
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Karlsson Stefan 2399 40 92 260 Sweden
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2395 45 89 173 Japan
34 Artemyev Sergey 2394 38 90 279 Russia
35 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
36 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 16 17 China
37 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 19 Japan
38 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
39 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
40 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
41 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
42 Takashima Junya 2372 7 15 82 Japan
43 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
44 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 20 China
45 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2348 25 42 102 Russia
47 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
48 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 13 30 China
49 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
50 Isobe Taizan 2341 33 61 123 Japan
51 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
52 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 40 Russia
53 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
54 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
55 Serdyukov Egor 2332 74 136 297 Russia
56 Ilu Timo 2329 29 81 252 Estonia
57 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
58 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 23 47 China
59 Qiu Yunfei 2321 11 29 36 China
60 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
61 Kadulin Alexandr 2320 94 167 392 Russia
62 Koyama Jun 2317 14 31 93 Japan
63 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
64 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 9 23 24 Chinese Taipei
65 Lysakov Mikhail 2310 27 62 291 Russia
66 Matsuura Hiroshi 2307 12 25 69 Japan
67 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 10 14 Korea
68 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
69 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302 42 81 183 Japan
70 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
71 Nikonov Konstantin 2300 26 81 179 Russia
72 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
73 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
74 Ge Chongyu 2298 7 20 22 China
75 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 83 Japan
76 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
77 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
78 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
79 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 9 24 China
80 Salnikov Pavel 2282 60 115 245 Russia
81 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
82 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
83 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 13 15 China
84 Sato Kiyotomi 2275 38 70 150 Japan
85 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
86 Rusin Vladislav 2266 0 23 134 Russia
87 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 10 Sweden
88 Mikhailov Alexander 2259 22 29 65 Russia
89 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
90 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
91 Laube Pavel 2255 41 87 93 Czech Republic
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 67 Japan
94 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
95 Ono Takayuki 2237 42 72 169 Japan
96 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
97 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 53 106 Japan
98 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
99 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
100 Lents Johann 2230 31 67 245 Estonia
101 Vershinin Pavel 2228 33 51 192 Russia
102 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
103 Volkov Sergey 2224 28 69 151 Russia
104 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 133 Japan
105 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
106 Hata Masayuki 2217 8 19 43 Japan
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 9 78 Sweden
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
109 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 9 15 26 Russia
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
111 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 18 28 Japan
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2200 37 137 297 Russia
113 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
114 Poghosyan Albert 2197 14 21 35 Armenia
115 Duan Ran 2197 2 5 11 China
116 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
117 Karasyov Maxim 2196 62 89 206 Russia
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 32 55 Poland
119 Sorokina Oksana 2190 40 74 171 Russia
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 48 123 Japan
122 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 29 54 103 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
124 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Balabhai Viktor 2185 58 126 250 Russia
127 Li Shih-Wen 2184 9 18 21 Chinese Taipei
128 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 25 53 87 Japan
130 Golosov Viktor 2178 14 61 116 Russia
131 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
133 Lindberg Kristian 2172 14 33 39 Sweden
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 30 Russia
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
138 Makarov Pavel 2169 29 51 117 Russia
139 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
140 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
141 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 47 119 Japan
142 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 29 61 Russia
143 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 9 18 18 Chinese Taipei
144 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
145 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
146 Barykin Victor 2158 10 10 27 Russia
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12 42 103 Russia
148 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
149 Andersson Tord 2156 27 58 150 Sweden
150 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
151 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 18 52 Azerbaijan
152 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
153 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
154 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 54 59 Poland
155 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
156 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 10 Russia
157 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
158 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
159 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 4 44 Japan
160 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
161 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 20 25 Sweden
162 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 88 Sweden
163 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
164 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 21 37 67 Russia
165 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 23 33 Ukraine
166 Arevkov Maxim 2134 38 91 146 Russia
167 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
168 Zowadova Monika 2131 34 68 75 Czech Republic
169 Filinov Vladimir 2131 62 115 207 Russia
170 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
171 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
172 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
173 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 43 80 Japan
174 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
175 Nykl Ondrej 2119 33 63 84 Czech Republic
176 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
177 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
178 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
179 Khramov Andrey 2117 17 23 37 Uzbekistan
180 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
181 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
182 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 54 Finland
183 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 10 11 Korea
184 Pajuste Renee 2112 12 48 66 Estonia
185 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
186 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
187 Metreveli Irina 2098 30 54 114 Russia
188 Skuridin Alexey 2096 49 64 137 Russia
189 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 7 28 76 Sweden
190 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
191 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
192 Berezin Roman 2089 36 71 161 Russia
193 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
194 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2087 11 11 11 Poland
195 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 59 121 Sweden
196 Semyonov Vladimir 2085 47 71 145 Russia
197 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
198 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
199 Eriksson Marcus 2076 43 102 171 Sweden
200 Zajk Michal 2076 15 31 31 Poland
201 Nikonova Natalya 2075 0 25 51 Russia
202 Merkulov Artyom 2075 109 180 265 Russia
203 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 23 165 Russia
204 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
205 Oblikas Mikk 2071 27 84 173 Estonia
206 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
207 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 18 67 83 Russia
208 Okatova Anna 2067 48 127 320 Russia
209 Asplund Bengt 2067 29 66 73 Sweden
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
212 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
213 Sandstrom Richard 2063 26 58 143 Sweden
214 Tamada Yoichi 2063 49 58 58 Japan
215 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
216 Jonsson Peter 2060 51 125 241 Sweden
217 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
218 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
219 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
220 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
221 Rybka Ales 2056 29 47 71 Czech Republic
222 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
223 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2052 48 82 139 Russia
225 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
226 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 23 23 Poland
227 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
228 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
229 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
230 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 7 13 21 Japan
231 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
232 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
233 Sirategyan Karen 2041 40 77 155 Russia
234 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
235 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
236 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
237 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 39 Russia
238 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 17 46 Ukraine
239 Nakayama Tomoharu 2036 35 35 35 Japan
240 Egorov Vitaly 2034 27 44 49 Russia
241 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
242 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
243 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 46 Russia
244 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
245 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 5 42 Japan
246 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
247 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
248 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 69 81 Japan
249 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
250 Gross Anna 2017 0 16 55 Russia
251 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
252 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
253 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2016 26 59 98 Japan
254 Eged Igor 2015 12 32 37 Slovakia
255 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
256 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 6 13 13 Russia
257 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
258 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2008 18 53 97 Russia
259 Stradal Jan 2008 17 43 47 Czech Republic
260 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
261 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
262 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 16 35 65 Russia
263 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
264 Ikonen Jussi 1995 20 56 119 Finland
265 Nemec Tomas 1994 21 54 59 Czech Republic
266 Rejsek Jan 1993 14 37 43 Czech Republic
267 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
268 Maximov Nikolay 1993 61 91 239 Russia
269 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
270 Hara Masao 1991 7 23 83 Japan
271 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
272 Haikonen Kari 1987 8 8 45 Finland
273 Pestereva Maria 1987 96 165 355 Russia
274 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
275 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
276 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 25 Estonia
277 Kryuchok Roman 1983 99 171 281 Russia
278 Watanabe Yoko 1983 16 28 28 Japan
279 Kubo Izumi 1980 27 47 86 Japan
280 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 19 42 Japan
281 Salnikova Nonna 1976 28 58 182 Russia
282 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 14 16 23 Chinese Taipei
283 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
284 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 10 China
285 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
286 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 27 50 89 Russia
287 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
288 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 60 Russia
289 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
290 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
291 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 16 36 76 Japan
292 Valjataga Paul 1960 33 83 137 Estonia
293 Piddubny Konstantin 1952 27 49 72 Ukraine
294 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
295 Krayeva Tatyana 1943 109 194 406 Russia
296 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
297 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
298 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
299 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
300 Gorzecki Marek 1938 0 17 29 Poland
301 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 50 78 Japan
302 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
303 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
304 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 0 17 27 Poland
305 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
306 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
307 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 52 97 Japan
308 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
309 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 12 12 39 Russia
310 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
311 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 10 40 62 Sweden
312 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 17 36 85 Russia
313 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
314 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 8 37 100 Russia
315 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
317 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
318 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
319 Neuman Petr 1899 27 54 70 Czech Republic
320 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
321 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
322 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
323 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 8 29 Japan
324 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 44 76 Japan
325 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
326 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 26 Russia
327 Timmermann Alvar 1878 27 62 135 Estonia
328 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
329 Mikryukov Mikhail 1869 19 29 54 Russia
330 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
331 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 17 39 Russia
332 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
333 Solovyov Egor 1860 5 53 78 Russia
334 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
335 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
336 Buszkowski Ludwik 1859 37 72 144 Russia
337 Sulane Sander 1857 10 25 131 Estonia
338 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
339 Eggert Ester 1854 0 10 34 Estonia
340 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
341 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
342 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
343 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 7 70 Russia
344 Tarasinski Pawel 1849 11 42 42 Poland
345 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 15 22 Russia
346 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
347 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 23 80 Russia
348 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
349 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
350 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
351 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
352 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
353 Krcek Bretislav 1837 21 44 44 Czech Republic
354 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
355 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
356 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
357 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
358 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
359 Hallkvist Joel 1828 3 15 59 Sweden
360 Merkulov Maxim 1824 72 117 192 Russia
361 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 39 56 173 Russia
362 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
363 Rippel Jan 1809 10 31 38 Czech Republic
364 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
365 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
366 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
367 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
368 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
369 Oborina Anastasja 1790 79 133 169 Russia
370 Salula Ain 1790 31 39 39 Estonia
371 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
372 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
373 Godlewski Filip 1781 0 29 36 Poland
374 Sjostedt Hans 1780 8 19 35 Sweden
375 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
376 Widman Linnea 1778 15 35 58 Sweden
377 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1775 70 132 265 Russia
378 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
379 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 17 55 Russia
380 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 28 66 Sweden
381 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 10 108 Estonia
382 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
383 Lillemets Rauni 1765 28 58 136 Estonia
384 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
385 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 46 71 Sweden
386 Gorohov Nikita 1759 49 72 86 Russia
387 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
388 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
389 Jellve Emma 1749 13 39 53 Sweden
390 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
391 Kolácek Michal 1739 10 28 28 Czech Republic
392 Reintal Chris 1737 0 13 19 Estonia
393 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 77 Russia
394 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
395 Brencik Stefan 1734 8 18 18 Czech Republic
396 Sobolev Pavel 1730 46 79 88 Russia
397 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 12 86 Estonia
398 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
399 Savrasov Ruslan 1706 80 144 179 Russia
400 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
401 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 17 37 Sweden
402 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
403 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
404 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 16 94 Estonia
405 Gorohov Dmitry 1671 40 74 89 Russia
406 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
407 Purk Tauri 1665 22 53 113 Estonia
408 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 1 33 Russia
409 Litvinova Yulia 1659 86 127 144 Russia
410 Klooster Karin 1659 8 25 50 Estonia
411 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 23 37 50 Russia
412 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
413 Vondrácková Eva 1645 19 34 34 Czech Republic
414 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
415 Romanov Sergey 1637 84 139 209 Russia
416 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 13 24 Estonia
417 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
418 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 24 60 70 Russia
419 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
420 Kurilova Svetlana 1600 28 48 48 Russia
421 Hobemagi Martin 1597 16 35 35 Estonia
422 Mirme Madli 1582 15 33 60 Estonia
423 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 40 40 Estonia
424 Molotova Anastasja 1571 82 105 113 Russia
425 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 45 95 113 Russia
426 Kurdina Olga 1546 78 119 139 Russia
427 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 11 27 36 Russia
428 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 8 38 Estonia
429 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 23 34 34 Russia
430 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 12 53 59 Russia
431 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 10 33 56 Russia
432 Belous Polina 1499 25 44 47 Russia
433 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
434 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
435 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 20 31 Russia
436 Belkina Nadezhda 1450 32 41 57 Russia
437 Novozhilova Olesya 1446 27 43 58 Russia
438 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 19 23 Russia
439 Tumanov Yuryi 1426 17 29 58 Russia
440 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
441 Buyanova Galina 1382 20 41 46 Russia
442 Litvinova Alina 1320 24 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16026711463928 sec.