Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-08-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 31 137 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 39 129 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2561 14 26 64 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 18 57 162 Japan
7 Oll Aivo 2535 55 92 276 Estonia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2525 35 91 203 Estonia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2523 49 98 226 Japan
10 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
11 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
13 Taimla Tunnet 2499 52 97 231 Estonia
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 8 22 Korea
15 Wu Di 2494 13 31 50 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Oosumi Yuuki 2471 22 72 142 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 6 13 Korea
19 Cao Dong 2463 14 21 33 China
20 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 18 44 106 Russia
21 Savrasova Yulia 2458 32 98 272 Russia
22 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
23 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 103 Russia
24 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 1 1 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 61 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
29 Demján Attila 2406 16 16 23 Hungary
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2395 34 83 173 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2394 38 84 279 Russia
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2389 50 99 287 Estonia
35 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 16 17 China
36 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 19 Japan
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 15 82 Japan
42 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 20 China
44 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
45 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
46 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 9 30 China
47 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
48 Isobe Taizan 2341 33 61 123 Japan
49 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
50 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 40 Russia
51 Karlsson Stefan 2334 36 92 267 Sweden
52 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
53 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
54 Serdyukov Egor 2332 66 136 297 Russia
55 Ilu Timo 2329 29 81 242 Estonia
56 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
57 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 19 47 China
58 Qiu Yunfei 2321 3 24 36 China
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
60 Koyama Jun 2317 14 31 93 Japan
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Lysakov Mikhail 2310 27 62 287 Russia
64 Matsuura Hiroshi 2307 12 25 69 Japan
65 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 4 14 Korea
66 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
67 Kozhin Mikhail 2302 26 54 114 Russia
68 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302 33 77 183 Japan
69 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
70 Nikonov Konstantin 2300 26 81 179 Russia
71 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
72 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
73 Ge Chongyu 2298 7 15 22 China
74 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 83 Japan
75 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
76 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
78 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 5 24 China
79 Salnikov Pavel 2282 60 115 245 Russia
80 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
81 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
82 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 13 15 China
83 Sato Kiyotomi 2275 38 70 150 Japan
84 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 2 10 China
85 Rusin Vladislav 2266 0 23 134 Russia
86 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 10 Sweden
87 Mikhailov Alexander 2259 22 29 65 Russia
88 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
89 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
90 Laube Pavel 2255 41 87 93 Czech Republic
91 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
92 Kadulin Alexandr 2246 106 179 400 Russia
93 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 67 Japan
94 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
95 Ono Takayuki 2237 42 72 169 Japan
96 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
97 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 53 106 Japan
98 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
99 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
100 Lents Johann 2230 31 60 235 Estonia
101 Vershinin Pavel 2228 33 51 182 Russia
102 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
103 Volkov Sergey 2224 28 69 151 Russia
104 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 133 Japan
105 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
106 Hata Masayuki 2217 8 19 43 Japan
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 78 Sweden
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
109 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 26 Russia
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
111 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 18 28 Japan
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2200 37 137 294 Russia
113 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
114 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
115 Duan Ran 2197 2 5 11 China
116 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 32 55 Poland
118 Sorokina Oksana 2190 28 74 171 Russia
119 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
120 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 48 123 Japan
121 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 21 54 103 Japan
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
123 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
124 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
125 Balabhai Viktor 2185 58 126 250 Russia
126 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
127 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 16 53 87 Japan
129 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 61 116 Russia
130 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
132 Lindberg Kristian 2172 14 24 39 Sweden
133 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 27 Russia
134 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
135 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
137 Makarov Pavel 2169 29 51 117 Russia
138 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
139 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
140 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 43 119 Japan
141 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 29 61 Russia
142 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
143 Metreveli Irina 2162 40 68 128 Russia
144 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
145 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
146 Barykin Victor 2158 10 10 27 Russia
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12 42 100 Russia
148 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
149 Andersson Tord 2156 19 58 150 Sweden
150 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
151 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 18 52 Azerbaijan
152 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
153 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
154 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 54 59 Poland
155 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
156 Karasyov Maxim 2151 66 102 219 Russia
157 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 10 Russia
158 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
159 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
160 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 4 44 Japan
161 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
162 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 20 25 Sweden
163 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 88 Sweden
164 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
165 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 21 37 67 Russia
166 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 23 33 Ukraine
167 Arevkov Maxim 2134 38 84 146 Russia
168 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
169 Zowadova Monika 2131 34 68 75 Czech Republic
170 Filinov Vladimir 2131 62 115 207 Russia
171 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
172 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 4 13 Korea
173 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
174 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 43 80 Japan
175 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 19 69 Russia
176 Nykl Ondrej 2119 33 63 84 Czech Republic
177 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
178 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
179 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
180 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 37 Uzbekistan
181 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
182 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
183 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 54 Finland
184 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 5 11 Korea
185 Pajuste Renee 2112 12 48 66 Estonia
186 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
187 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
188 Skuridin Alexey 2096 40 64 137 Russia
189 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 76 Sweden
190 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
191 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
192 Berezin Roman 2089 27 65 161 Russia
193 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
194 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2087 11 11 11 Poland
195 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 59 121 Sweden
196 Semyonov Vladimir 2085 47 71 145 Russia
197 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
198 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
199 Zajk Michal 2076 15 31 31 Poland
200 Nikonova Natalya 2075 0 25 51 Russia
201 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 23 155 Russia
202 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
203 Oblikas Mikk 2071 27 78 170 Estonia
204 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
205 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 18 67 83 Russia
206 Valjataga Paul 2068 46 89 150 Estonia
207 Okatova Anna 2067 48 127 320 Russia
208 Asplund Bengt 2067 29 57 73 Sweden
209 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
212 Sandstrom Richard 2063 26 49 143 Sweden
213 Tamada Yoichi 2063 49 58 58 Japan
214 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
215 Jonsson Peter 2060 42 115 241 Sweden
216 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
217 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
218 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
220 Rybka Ales 2056 29 47 71 Czech Republic
221 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
222 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
223 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2052 48 82 129 Russia
224 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
225 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 23 23 Poland
226 Merkulov Artyom 2048 123 194 279 Russia
227 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
228 Eriksson Marcus 2047 44 95 181 Sweden
229 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
230 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
231 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 7 13 21 Japan
232 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
233 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
234 Sirategyan Karen 2041 40 77 155 Russia
235 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
236 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
237 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
238 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 39 Russia
239 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 17 46 Ukraine
240 Nakayama Tomoharu 2036 35 35 35 Japan
241 Egorov Vitaly 2034 27 44 49 Russia
242 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
243 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
244 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 46 Russia
245 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
246 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 5 42 Japan
247 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
248 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
249 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 69 81 Japan
250 Kryuchok Roman 2018 111 183 293 Russia
251 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
252 Gross Anna 2017 0 16 49 Russia
253 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
254 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
255 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2016 26 59 98 Japan
256 Eged Igor 2015 12 32 37 Slovakia
257 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
258 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 6 13 13 Russia
259 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
260 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2008 18 53 97 Russia
261 Stradal Jan 2008 17 43 47 Czech Republic
262 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
263 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
264 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 16 35 65 Russia
265 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
266 Ikonen Jussi 1995 11 49 119 Finland
267 Nemec Tomas 1994 21 54 59 Czech Republic
268 Rejsek Jan 1993 14 37 43 Czech Republic
269 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
270 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
271 Hara Masao 1991 7 23 83 Japan
272 Krayeva Tatyana 1991 118 207 419 Russia
273 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
274 Haikonen Kari 1987 8 8 45 Finland
275 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
276 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
277 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 25 Estonia
278 Watanabe Yoko 1983 16 28 28 Japan
279 Kubo Izumi 1980 20 42 86 Japan
280 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 16 42 Japan
281 Salnikova Nonna 1976 28 58 182 Russia
282 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
283 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
284 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 10 China
285 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
286 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 27 50 89 Russia
287 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
288 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 54 Russia
289 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
290 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
291 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 16 36 76 Japan
292 Pestereva Maria 1954 106 175 365 Russia
293 Piddubny Konstantin 1952 27 49 72 Ukraine
294 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
295 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
296 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
297 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
298 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
299 Gorzecki Marek 1938 0 17 29 Poland
300 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 50 78 Japan
301 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
302 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 0 17 27 Poland
303 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
304 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
305 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 52 97 Japan
306 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
307 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 39 Russia
308 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
309 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 10 34 62 Sweden
310 Maximov Nikolay 1919 71 101 249 Russia
311 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 17 36 85 Russia
312 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 8 31 100 Russia
314 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
317 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
318 Neuman Petr 1899 27 54 70 Czech Republic
319 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
320 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
321 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
322 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 8 29 Japan
323 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 44 76 Japan
324 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
325 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 26 Russia
326 Timmermann Alvar 1878 27 55 135 Estonia
327 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
328 Mikryukov Mikhail 1869 19 29 54 Russia
329 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
330 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 17 39 Russia
331 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
332 Solovyov Egor 1860 5 52 78 Russia
333 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
334 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
335 Buszkowski Ludwik 1859 37 72 144 Russia
336 Sulane Sander 1857 10 25 127 Estonia
337 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
338 Eggert Ester 1854 0 10 34 Estonia
339 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
340 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
341 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
342 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 62 136 Estonia
343 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 64 Russia
344 Tarasinski Pawel 1849 11 42 42 Poland
345 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 15 22 Russia
346 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
347 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 16 76 Russia
348 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
349 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
350 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
351 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 9 Russia
352 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
353 Krcek Bretislav 1837 21 44 44 Czech Republic
354 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
355 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
356 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
357 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
358 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
359 Hallkvist Joel 1828 3 15 59 Sweden
360 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 39 56 173 Russia
361 Karlsson Irene 1818 13 17 115 Estonia
362 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
363 Rippel Jan 1809 10 31 38 Czech Republic
364 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
365 Merkulov Maxim 1805 82 127 202 Russia
366 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
367 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
368 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
369 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
370 Oborina Anastasja 1790 79 133 169 Russia
371 Salula Ain 1790 31 39 39 Estonia
372 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
373 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
374 Godlewski Filip 1781 0 29 36 Poland
375 Sjostedt Hans 1780 8 19 35 Sweden
376 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
377 Widman Linnea 1778 15 35 58 Sweden
378 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1775 66 132 265 Russia
379 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
380 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 10 55 Russia
381 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 22 66 Sweden
382 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
383 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
384 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 37 71 Sweden
385 Gorohov Nikita 1759 49 72 86 Russia
386 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
387 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
388 Jellve Emma 1749 13 30 53 Sweden
389 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
390 Kolácek Michal 1739 10 28 28 Czech Republic
391 Reintal Chris 1737 0 13 19 Estonia
392 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 77 Russia
393 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
394 Brencik Stefan 1734 8 18 18 Czech Republic
395 Sobolev Pavel 1730 46 79 88 Russia
396 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 6 78 Estonia
397 Litvinova Yulia 1717 97 136 155 Russia
398 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
399 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
400 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 17 37 Sweden
401 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
402 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
403 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 10 90 Estonia
404 Gorohov Dmitry 1671 40 74 89 Russia
405 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
406 Purk Tauri 1665 22 48 113 Estonia
407 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
408 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
409 Savrasov Ruslan 1656 89 153 188 Russia
410 Vunk Tiit 1655 11 11 11 Estonia
411 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 23 37 50 Russia
412 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
413 Vondrácková Eva 1645 19 34 34 Czech Republic
414 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
415 Romanov Sergey 1637 84 139 209 Russia
416 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 13 24 Estonia
417 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
418 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
419 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 23 58 70 Russia
420 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
421 Kurilova Svetlana 1600 28 48 48 Russia
422 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1586 53 103 121 Russia
423 Mirme Madli 1582 15 33 60 Estonia
424 Hobemagi Martin 1579 24 43 43 Estonia
425 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 40 40 Estonia
426 Molotova Anastasja 1576 90 113 121 Russia
427 Kurdina Olga 1546 78 119 139 Russia
428 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 11 27 36 Russia
429 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 8 38 Estonia
430 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 23 34 34 Russia
431 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 12 51 59 Russia
432 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 10 33 56 Russia
433 Belous Polina 1499 25 44 47 Russia
434 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
435 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
436 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 20 31 Russia
437 Belkina Nadezhda 1450 32 41 57 Russia
438 Novozhilova Olesya 1446 27 43 58 Russia
439 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 17 23 Russia
440 Tumanov Yuryi 1426 17 29 58 Russia
441 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
442 Buyanova Galina 1382 20 41 46 Russia
443 Litvinova Alina 1320 22 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15516901016235 sec.