Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-11-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2799 24 32 37 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2739 8 18 70 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 137 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2601 13 25 72 Japan
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2592 55 104 235 Japan
6 Taimla Tunnet 2577 72 117 252 Estonia
7 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 39 129 Russia
8 Oll Aivo 2535 37 85 266 Estonia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 17 48 167 Japan
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
13 Soosyrv Ants 2497 64 100 232 Estonia
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 8 22 Korea
15 Wu Di 2494 10 31 50 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 3 14 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 6 13 Korea
18 Cao Dong 2463 13 19 33 China
19 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 18 44 106 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
21 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 94 Russia
22 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
23 Savrasova Yulia 2431 37 94 268 Russia
24 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 61 Sweden
28 Artemyev Sergey 2411 33 82 274 Russia
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2402 32 77 172 Japan
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
33 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 7 33 Japan
34 Huang Yufeng 2382 8 16 17 China
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 4 10 Japan
36 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
37 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
38 Oosumi Yuuki 2377 17 66 154 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Takashima Junya 2376 10 13 74 Japan
41 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
42 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 20 China
43 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 3 9 30 China
44 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
45 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2338 41 74 162 Japan
47 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 29 Russia
48 Karlsson Stefan 2334 36 81 258 Sweden
49 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 3 Japan
50 Purk Andry 2332 55 93 285 Estonia
51 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
52 Serdyukov Egor 2331 62 123 302 Russia
53 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
54 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 19 47 China
55 Qiu Yunfei 2321 1 23 36 China
56 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 5 8 8 Japan
57 Tamura Kazumasa 2319 18 35 75 Japan
58 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
59 Koyama Jun 2317 14 25 92 Japan
60 Ilu Timo 2312 44 90 248 Estonia
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Lysakov Mikhail 2310 27 62 287 Russia
64 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 4 14 Korea
65 Kozhin Mikhail 2304 37 65 125 Russia
66 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
67 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2300 26 62 179 Russia
69 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
70 Ge Chongyu 2298 6 15 22 China
71 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 26 81 Japan
72 Isobe Taizan 2290 24 60 115 Japan
73 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
74 Gu Wei 2286 11 13 20 China
75 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
76 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 4 24 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
78 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2281 41 83 187 Japan
79 Mikhailov Alexander 2279 31 38 74 Russia
80 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
81 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
83 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
84 Rusin Vladislav 2266 0 12 125 Russia
85 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 10 Sweden
86 Ono Takayuki 2264 42 76 173 Japan
87 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
88 Takagawa Teiji 2255 3 11 41 Japan
89 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
90 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
91 Salnikov Pavel 2241 65 120 252 Russia
92 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
93 Laube Pavel 2235 42 79 99 Czech Republic
94 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
95 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
96 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 69 Finland
97 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 24 48 128 Japan
98 Lents Johann 2230 13 51 230 Estonia
99 Vershinin Pavel 2228 22 40 173 Russia
100 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
101 Lindberg Kristian 2226 21 31 46 Sweden
102 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 11 31 Japan
103 Volkov Sergey 2224 6 53 141 Russia
104 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
105 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
106 Filinov Vladimir 2217 68 121 224 Russia
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 78 Sweden
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
109 Miyoshi Takeo 2207 18 52 103 Japan
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 26 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
112 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 49 94 Japan
113 Balabhai Viktor 2201 58 118 254 Russia
114 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
115 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
116 Duan Ran 2197 1 2 11 China
117 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 20 55 Poland
119 Sorokina Oksana 2190 28 65 160 Russia
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
122 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
123 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
124 Mitsumori Masao 2186 19 42 123 Japan
125 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
126 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
127 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 50 105 Russia
128 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 11 47 90 Japan
130 Karasyov Maxim 2177 67 105 219 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
132 Maruyama Yasushi 2177 19 30 53 Japan
133 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
134 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
135 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
136 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
137 Nykl Ondrej 2164 33 59 89 Czech Republic
138 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 29 61 Russia
139 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
140 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
141 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
142 Barykin Victor 2158 0 10 27 Russia
143 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12 31 91 Russia
144 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 36 Russia
145 Andersson Tord 2156 13 53 150 Sweden
146 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
147 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
148 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
149 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
150 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 37 59 Poland
151 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
152 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2150 6 12 17 Japan
153 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
154 Kadulin Alexandr 2146 104 174 421 Russia
155 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
156 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
157 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
158 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 16 25 Sweden
159 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 79 Sweden
160 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
161 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 10 26 61 Russia
162 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
163 Arevkov Maxim 2134 28 74 140 Russia
164 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
165 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
166 Zowadova Monika 2131 29 55 75 Czech Republic
167 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
168 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 4 13 Korea
169 Sumarokov Evgeny 2125 38 122 296 Russia
170 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
171 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
172 Nagao Noriaki 2119 13 39 125 Japan
173 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 9 69 Russia
174 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
175 Makarov Pavel 2118 40 62 128 Russia
176 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
177 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 37 Uzbekistan
178 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
179 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 11 Japan
180 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 5 11 Korea
181 Tamada Yoichi 2113 43 64 64 Japan
182 Skuridin Alexey 2111 41 65 141 Russia
183 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
184 Ryabov Alexandr 2110 19 19 29 Russia
185 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
186 Okatova Anna 2106 57 120 329 Russia
187 Pajuste Renee 2097 31 61 92 Estonia
188 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 76 Sweden
189 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
190 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
191 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
192 Jonsson Peter 2087 40 105 232 Sweden
193 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2085 15 15 15 Poland
194 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 28 52 100 Russia
195 Nakayama Tomoharu 2084 37 44 44 Japan
196 Sandstrom Richard 2081 25 50 140 Sweden
197 Iwano Fumio 2080 20 40 81 Japan
198 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
199 Sirategyan Karen 2079 41 78 157 Russia
200 Metreveli Irina 2078 42 61 132 Russia
201 Zajk Michal 2076 15 29 31 Poland
202 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 12 145 Russia
203 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 53 Japan
204 Oblikas Mikk 2071 10 58 170 Estonia
205 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 7 57 83 Russia
207 Merkulov Artyom 2069 120 199 299 Russia
208 Asplund Bengt 2067 24 54 73 Sweden
209 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
212 Semyonov Vladimir 2064 46 64 146 Russia
213 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 26 44 99 Russia
214 Nikonova Natalya 2063 10 24 55 Russia
215 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2062 47 76 131 Russia
216 Pellikka Marko 2062 10 10 55 Finland
217 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
218 Lind Bjorn 2060 23 51 125 Sweden
219 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
220 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
221 Eriksson Marcus 2057 44 96 186 Sweden
222 Rybka Ales 2056 27 42 71 Czech Republic
223 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
224 Valjataga Paul 2055 43 92 156 Estonia
225 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 28 65 Japan
226 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 23 23 Poland
227 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2049 13 27 54 Japan
228 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
229 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
230 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 3 15 Japan
231 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 2041 15 33 56 Japan
233 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
234 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
235 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
236 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 31 Russia
237 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 8 38 Ukraine
238 Berezin Roman 2035 27 65 163 Russia
239 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 10 20 38 Japan
240 Egorov Vitaly 2034 17 33 44 Russia
241 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
242 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
243 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 38 Russia
244 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
245 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
246 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 41 Japan
247 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
248 Maruta Koji 2026 11 17 52 Japan
249 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
250 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
251 Ikonen Jussi 2024 17 42 121 Finland
252 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
253 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
254 Gross Anna 2017 0 7 40 Russia
255 Fujikawa Masaki 2016 30 67 88 Japan
256 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2014 21 52 99 Japan
257 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
258 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 6 13 13 Russia
259 Kobayashi Koichi 2010 21 25 36 Japan
260 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
261 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2008 16 33 66 Russia
262 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 90 Japan
263 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
264 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
265 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 12 105 Russia
266 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
267 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 26 43 Czech Republic
268 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
269 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
270 Piddubny Konstantin 1991 26 44 73 Ukraine
271 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
272 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 0 9 Belarus
273 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
274 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 17 Estonia
275 Kryuchok Roman 1981 107 174 310 Russia
276 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
277 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 10 China
278 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
279 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 11 25 Japan
280 Hara Masao 1969 7 19 82 Japan
281 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 54 Russia
282 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
283 Nemec Tomas 1967 20 45 64 Czech Republic
284 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
285 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 7 30 74 Japan
286 Salnikova Nonna 1953 34 62 185 Russia
287 Stradal Jan 1951 22 31 52 Czech Republic
288 Maruta Hiroki 1951 23 46 82 Japan
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1949 5 14 40 Japan
290 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
291 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 17 41 69 Sweden
292 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
293 Malowiejski Piotr 1943 4 19 31 Poland
294 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 28 Japan
295 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
296 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
297 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
298 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 18 33 Poland
299 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
300 Pestereva Maria 1932 108 166 379 Russia
301 Suzuki Rin 1930 10 14 14 Japan
302 Mikryukov Mikhail 1923 30 40 65 Russia
303 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 18 Finland
304 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
305 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 34 Russia
306 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
307 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
308 Krayeva Tatyana 1915 120 201 433 Russia
309 Kato Yasuhiro 1914 35 60 111 Japan
310 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 17 36 77 Russia
311 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 7 Russia
312 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
314 Maximov Nikolay 1902 72 103 258 Russia
315 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
316 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 0 13 Russia
317 Neuman Petr 1899 23 36 70 Czech Republic
318 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
319 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
320 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
321 Serdyuk Andrey 1883 5 36 99 Russia
322 Tadokoro Hosai 1883 18 39 77 Japan
323 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
324 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
325 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 21 Russia
326 Tarasinski Pawel 1879 15 44 46 Poland
327 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
328 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 4 10 10 Japan
329 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
330 Timmermann Alvar 1869 24 55 141 Estonia
331 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
332 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 17 39 Russia
333 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
334 Solovyov Egor 1860 0 36 78 Russia
335 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
336 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 17 Sweden
337 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
338 Eggert Ester 1854 0 0 31 Estonia
339 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
340 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
341 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 54 133 Estonia
342 Krcek Bretislav 1851 20 43 49 Czech Republic
343 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 57 Russia
344 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 15 22 Russia
345 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 0 10 14 Russia
346 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 8 68 Russia
347 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
348 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
349 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
350 Kon Akira 1842 15 15 15 Japan
351 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 9 Russia
352 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
353 Merkulov Maxim 1838 73 131 214 Russia
354 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
355 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
356 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
357 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
358 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
359 Hallkvist Joel 1828 3 15 59 Sweden
360 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 39 56 173 Russia
361 Sjostedt Hans 1819 9 24 40 Sweden
362 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1813 66 121 277 Russia
363 Sushko Yury 1812 0 0 13 Ukraine
364 Rippel Jan 1809 5 19 38 Czech Republic
365 Harada Motochika 1808 8 8 20 Japan
366 Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 36 73 143 Russia
367 Karlsson Irene 1804 15 24 115 Estonia
368 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
369 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
370 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
371 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
372 Matsuoka Teruo 1788 15 28 62 Japan
373 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
374 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
375 Oborina Anastasja 1785 69 129 171 Russia
376 Sulane Sander 1785 8 18 132 Estonia
377 Sobolev Pavel 1781 51 83 99 Russia
378 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
379 Salula Ain 1778 29 47 47 Estonia
380 Widman Linnea 1778 15 35 58 Sweden
381 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 0 50 Russia
382 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 22 66 Sweden
383 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
384 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
385 Gorohov Nikita 1759 40 62 86 Russia
386 Brencik Stefan 1759 10 18 24 Czech Republic
387 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
388 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
389 Jellve Emma 1749 9 25 53 Sweden
390 Godlewski Filip 1745 4 29 40 Poland
391 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
392 Kolácek Michal 1739 5 28 28 Czech Republic
393 Reintal Chris 1737 0 5 19 Estonia
394 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 73 Russia
395 Savrasov Ruslan 1735 79 153 199 Russia
396 Magdeev Igor 1734 15 15 15 Russia
397 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
398 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 78 Estonia
399 Nyberg Bengt 1719 20 36 67 Sweden
400 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
401 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
402 Litvinova Yulia 1703 97 141 167 Russia
403 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 13 37 Sweden
404 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
405 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
406 Purk Tauri 1684 33 52 126 Estonia
407 Gorohov Dmitry 1671 32 64 89 Russia
408 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
409 Molotova Anastasja 1666 90 119 133 Russia
410 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
411 Vunk Tiit 1662 15 15 15 Estonia
412 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
413 Kullamaa Mart 1656 8 8 26 Estonia
414 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 14 33 50 Russia
415 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 58 102 126 Russia
416 Sepman Siim 1649 0 0 31 Estonia
417 Kolk Peeter 1648 9 9 95 Estonia
418 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
419 Vondrácková Eva 1633 22 40 40 Czech Republic
420 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 11 24 Estonia
421 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
422 Sorokin Anton 1625 4 12 31 Russia
423 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
424 Kurilova Svetlana 1608 33 52 60 Russia
425 Hobemagi Martin 1606 38 53 60 Estonia
426 Romanov Sergey 1600 66 131 211 Russia
427 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 33 40 Estonia
428 Mirme Madli 1570 21 39 73 Estonia
429 Vysheslavov Ivan 1568 16 58 78 Russia
430 Kurdina Olga 1564 76 123 149 Russia
431 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 11 27 36 Russia
432 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 0 38 Estonia
433 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 13 28 34 Russia
434 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 51 59 Russia
435 Belous Polina 1499 25 44 47 Russia
436 Tumanov Yuryi 1497 27 39 68 Russia
437 Prokopyev Ruslan 1473 16 29 62 Russia
438 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
439 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
440 Novozhilova Olesya 1461 30 46 61 Russia
441 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 20 31 Russia
442 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 17 23 Russia
443 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
444 Belkina Nadezhda 1414 32 48 64 Russia
445 Buyanova Galina 1382 20 41 46 Russia
446 Litvinova Alina 1320 22 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.20508003234863 sec.