Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-05-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2808 25 39 52 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2707 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 22 22 123 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2625 18 27 73 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 16 110 Russia
6 Taimla Tunnet 2541 80 110 247 Estonia
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2534 56 101 238 Japan
8 Oll Aivo 2531 33 69 235 Estonia
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2524 21 50 115 Russia
10 Wu Di 2510 4 33 46 China
11 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
12 Oosumi Yuuki 2497 32 73 174 Japan
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
14 Sagara Takashi 2480 0 0 14 Japan
15 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 2 13 Korea
16 Cao Dong 2455 5 17 36 China
17 Soosyrv Ants 2452 80 94 227 Estonia
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2446 19 48 158 Japan
19 Tarannikov Yuriy 2444 24 24 57 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 67 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2431 0 0 6 Japan
22 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
23 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 1 40 Sweden
24 Chen Lin 2413 0 1 10 China
25 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
26 Savrasova Yulia 2410 45 88 240 Russia
27 Tamura Kazumasa 2410 24 49 85 Japan
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
29 Zhu Jianfeng 2392 7 9 35 China
30 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
31 Artemyev Sergey 2380 30 73 264 Russia
32 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
33 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
34 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 6 Japan
35 Takashima Junya 2372 6 13 77 Japan
36 Yu Manjiang 2370 11 13 20 China
37 Sato Kiyotomi 2368 37 68 166 Japan
38 Kuga Akio 2364 2 2 12 Japan
39 Chen Ko-Han 2363 2 3 18 Chinese Taipei
40 Purk Andry 2361 52 75 266 Estonia
41 Tanaka Koichi 2360 3 3 31 Japan
42 Kozhin Mikhail 2359 67 92 156 Russia
43 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
44 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
45 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
46 Karasyov Maxim 2343 90 132 220 Russia
47 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2342 39 87 196 Japan
48 Nikonov Konstantin 2342 40 62 185 Russia
49 Karlsson Stefan 2337 33 73 236 Sweden
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2331 29 80 178 Japan
51 Gu Wei 2331 13 19 27 China
52 Koyama Jun 2330 9 14 92 Japan
53 Zhou Keding 2328 9 9 10 China
54 Kawate Kozo 2327 10 10 33 Japan
55 Sinyov Igor 2326 23 23 23 Russia
56 Gardstrom Petter 2323 0 6 8 Sweden
57 Ono Takayuki 2322 39 70 186 Japan
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 3 5 9 Japan
60 Qiu Yunfei 2314 6 22 41 China
61 Matsuura Hiroshi 2312 18 26 74 Japan
62 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 2 14 Korea
63 Milevsky Alexandr 2310 0 0 4 Russia
64 Salnikov Pavel 2304 61 118 254 Russia
65 Arita Nobuyoshi 2303 19 26 79 Japan
66 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
67 Ge Lingfeng 2295 11 16 48 China
68 Ge Chongyu 2295 4 7 22 China
69 Lin Huang-Yu 2294 1 20 25 Chinese Taipei
70 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2290 11 14 17 Japan
71 Isobe Taizan 2290 30 60 124 Japan
72 Zhang Yifeng 2278 6 8 15 China
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2277 0 5 10 Japan
74 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
75 Fitzermann Adrian 2273 0 17 17 Poland
76 Mitsumori Masao 2272 29 42 123 Japan
77 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
78 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 17 Japan
79 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
80 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
81 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 82 Russia
82 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
83 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 7 41 Japan
84 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 15 15 Russia
85 Xue Wenxi 2247 1 1 21 China
86 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 15 Sweden
87 Ding Jiong 2234 5 6 11 China
88 Mikhailov Alexander 2234 55 55 83 Russia
89 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
90 Kudomi Takahiro 2230 18 38 118 Japan
91 Miyoshi Takeo 2227 21 49 114 Japan
92 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
93 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 40 131 Russia
94 Hata Masayuki 2225 19 27 55 Japan
95 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 56 Finland
96 Laube Pavel 2220 28 61 99 Czech Republic
97 Volkov Sergey 2219 0 46 141 Russia
98 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 42 71 287 Russia
99 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
100 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 7 19 Russia
101 Duan Ran 2208 2 3 12 China
102 Andersson Tord 2206 6 40 134 Sweden
103 Ilu Timo 2204 91 110 267 Estonia
104 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 6 20 Japan
105 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203 17 49 101 Japan
106 Poghosyan Albert 2199 6 21 35 Armenia
107 Fujii Naoki 2197 4 8 32 Japan
108 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
109 Lents Johann 2195 10 46 202 Estonia
110 Balabhai Viktor 2195 77 129 292 Russia
111 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 63 Sweden
112 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
113 Saito Koji 2188 10 10 19 Japan
114 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
115 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
116 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 13 Korea
117 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 11 Japan
118 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 21 98 Russia
119 Sorokina Oksana 2178 16 49 128 Russia
120 Serdyukov Egor 2174 54 136 311 Russia
121 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
122 Sunagawa Shouki 2170 0 0 6 Japan
123 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
124 Lu Wei-Yuan 2168 3 21 21 Chinese Taipei
125 Filinov Vladimir 2164 73 132 254 Russia
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2160 0 6 55 Poland
127 Nazarov Vladimir 2158 0 0 9 Ukraine
128 Lindberg Kristian 2157 11 29 50 Sweden
129 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
130 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2153 14 20 25 Japan
131 Maruyama Yasushi 2149 18 26 55 Japan
132 Ses Pavel 2149 5 5 36 Russia
133 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 25 56 Sweden
134 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
135 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 22 30 93 Russia
136 Eybatov Nizami 2141 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
137 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
138 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
139 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
140 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 74 135 388 Russia
141 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 9 50 Russia
142 Tamada Yoichi 2139 42 69 78 Japan
143 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 16 Japan
144 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 8 16 20 Sweden
145 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
146 Miyagawa Junzo 2134 12 45 96 Japan
147 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
148 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
149 Skuridin Alexey 2131 47 75 140 Russia
150 Epifanov Dmitry 2129 0 26 61 Russia
151 Arevkov Maxim 2127 25 69 154 Russia
152 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
153 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 9 65 Russia
154 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 12 Russia
155 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
156 Arai Yutaka 2118 10 10 25 Japan
157 Drozd Olexandr 2118 8 15 33 Ukraine
158 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
159 Nowak Pawel 2116 0 18 59 Poland
160 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
161 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
162 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 2 11 Korea
163 Iwano Fumio 2114 24 38 93 Japan
164 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
165 Makarov Pavel 2111 37 52 113 Russia
166 Nagao Noriaki 2110 23 33 130 Japan
167 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 4 10 45 Finland
169 Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 35 68 270 Russia
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 3 3 Chinese Taipei
171 Tamiola Artur 2103 10 10 24 Poland
172 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2100 0 0 12 Russia
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 9 23 27 Uzbekistan
174 Merkulov Artyom 2099 99 184 326 Russia
175 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 46 60 132 Russia
176 Tanno Yoshitaka 2093 14 18 38 Japan
177 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 36 49 49 Japan
178 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
179 Lind Bjorn 2088 6 31 112 Sweden
180 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 5 6 Chinese Taipei
181 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
182 Metreveli Irina 2084 45 60 126 Russia
183 Alexandrov Victor 2083 0 8 47 Russia
184 Koiso Shigemasa 2081 8 16 40 Japan
185 Nykl Ondrej 2077 27 55 89 Czech Republic
186 Zajk Michal 2073 15 29 31 Poland
187 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 20 67 Sweden
188 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
189 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
190 Nikonova Natalya 2068 25 30 70 Russia
191 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 113 Russia
192 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 15 15 15 Poland
193 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 10 10 25 Japan
194 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 36 83 Russia
195 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 10 Russia
196 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
197 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2055 13 28 57 Japan
198 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
199 Semyonov Vladimir 2054 45 79 136 Russia
200 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2053 22 47 113 Japan
201 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 7 12 Russia
202 Zowadova Monika 2049 5 39 75 Czech Republic
203 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 26 58 124 Russia
204 Mosinyan Davit 2047 0 0 9 Armenia
205 Asplund Bengt 2047 14 34 73 Sweden
206 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
207 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
208 Majczyk Marcin 2045 15 15 23 Poland
209 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
210 Kubo Izumi 2042 20 42 95 Japan
211 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 5 10 Japan
212 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 19 46 101 Russia
213 Gross Anna 2034 0 7 34 Russia
214 Jonsson Peter 2033 37 88 211 Sweden
215 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 8 42 Russia
216 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2029 5 8 17 Japan
217 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 21 Russia
218 Ozawa Tetsushi 2023 16 33 70 Japan
219 Taiblin Yuriy 2020 10 17 21 Russia
220 Valjataga Paul 2020 68 89 181 Estonia
221 Miyagawa Sou 2019 0 0 39 Japan
222 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
223 Kryuchok Roman 2018 87 169 336 Russia
224 Kobayashi Koichi 2017 25 34 49 Japan
225 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 23 Japan
226 Maruta Koji 2016 9 20 50 Japan
227 Pajuste Renee 2014 70 77 131 Estonia
228 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
229 Egorov Vitaly 2008 15 37 48 Russia
230 Maruta Hiroki 2007 24 42 96 Japan
231 Sirategyan Karen 2006 46 70 158 Russia
232 Drozdov Vladimir 2006 0 0 13 Russia
233 Eriksson Marcus 2002 35 80 177 Sweden
234 Hermansson Linus 2002 0 0 6 Sweden
235 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
236 Berezin Roman 1999 24 60 159 Russia
237 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
238 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
239 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 13 13 Russia
240 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1997 4 13 25 Japan
241 Nekrasov Denis 1992 0 12 75 Russia
242 Suzuki Junichiro 1992 4 4 13 Japan
243 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
244 Hara Masao 1990 10 17 80 Japan
245 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 16 Poland
246 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 15 39 59 Russia
247 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
248 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 18 44 65 Ukraine
249 Shubin Alexander 1983 0 0 9 Russia
250 Skuridina Olga 1977 14 14 27 Russia
251 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
252 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
253 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 22 Russia
254 Sandstrom Richard 1966 22 43 133 Sweden
255 Okatova Anna 1964 40 78 308 Russia
256 Salnikova Nonna 1963 41 67 190 Russia
257 Maltell Tommy 1963 5 5 25 Sweden
258 Fujikawa Masaki 1963 28 59 100 Japan
259 Ikonen Jussi 1962 9 33 114 Finland
260 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 25 79 Japan
261 Eged Igor 1961 11 23 42 Slovakia
262 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
263 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
264 Rybka Ales 1959 6 35 71 Czech Republic
265 Nemec Tomas 1954 10 40 64 Czech Republic
266 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
267 Oblikas Mikk 1944 16 47 161 Estonia
268 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 16 Finland
269 Stradal Jan 1942 22 22 52 Czech Republic
270 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
271 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 14 Estonia
272 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
273 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 17 24 Chinese Taipei
274 Rejsek Jan 1932 10 23 43 Czech Republic
275 Kobzev Alexey 1930 3 3 3 Russia
276 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 41 53 88 Russia
277 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
278 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
279 Kato Yasuhiro 1919 37 63 126 Japan
280 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
281 Haikonen Kari 1917 3 11 48 Finland
282 Maximov Nikolay 1916 61 98 269 Russia
283 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 19 33 83 Russia
284 Miyazu Goichi 1911 6 9 27 Japan
285 Yao Jinrui 1908 0 0 4 China
286 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
287 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
288 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1905 7 17 69 Sweden
289 Krayeva Tatyana 1905 90 161 425 Russia
290 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
291 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
292 Timmermann Alvar 1897 33 54 134 Estonia
293 Tanji Hiroki 1896 13 21 33 Japan
294 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
295 Kuramoto Hideharu 1895 12 15 45 Japan
296 Pestereva Maria 1895 78 150 388 Russia
297 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 4 12 28 Russia
298 Suzuki Rin 1890 23 27 27 Japan
299 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
300 Kon Akira 1881 20 26 26 Japan
301 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
302 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
303 Malowiejski Piotr 1876 4 8 31 Poland
304 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 15 78 Russia
305 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
306 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 6 62 Sweden
307 Arzumanov Sergey 1875 0 0 9 Russia
308 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
309 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 7 31 78 Japan
310 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
311 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 9 Russia
312 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 17 Ukraine
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1862 11 29 97 Russia
314 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
315 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
316 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 4 8 39 Russia
317 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 8 14 Russia
318 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 45 Russia
319 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 61 Russia
320 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
321 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
322 Gorzecki Marek 1854 4 6 33 Poland
323 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 46 Russia
324 Lillemets Rauni 1853 32 46 128 Estonia
325 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 31 Estonia
326 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 26 Russia
327 Mirme Madli 1845 65 83 117 Estonia
328 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 5 22 Russia
329 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
330 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
331 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
332 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 6 Russia
333 Merkulov Maxim 1830 51 102 214 Russia
334 Tarasinski Pawel 1827 15 32 46 Poland
335 Hirono Masakazu 1826 11 11 11 Japan
336 Yakovleva Alyona 1821 0 8 14 Ukraine
337 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
338 Neuman Petr 1820 5 33 70 Czech Republic
339 Nyberg Bengt 1818 20 32 69 Sweden
340 Buszkowski Ludwik 1818 40 69 149 Russia
341 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
342 Tarasevich Stepan 1814 7 13 13 Russia
343 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 21 39 163 Russia
344 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
345 Sobolev Pavel 1807 40 66 108 Russia
346 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 7 Russia
347 Widman Linnea 1802 15 22 65 Sweden
348 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
349 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 62 117 304 Russia
350 Hobemagi Martin 1793 69 78 91 Estonia
351 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
352 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 17 Sweden
353 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
354 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
355 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 50 Russia
356 Purk Tauri 1781 77 81 166 Estonia
357 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
358 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 14 18 Russia
359 Oborina Anastasja 1772 70 127 203 Russia
360 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 23 Estonia
361 Krcek Bretislav 1768 10 34 49 Czech Republic
362 Salula Ain 1767 33 47 51 Estonia
363 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
364 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
365 Karlsson Irene 1763 14 20 85 Estonia
366 Rippel Jan 1762 0 16 38 Czech Republic
367 Gorohov Nikita 1758 29 56 93 Russia
368 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
369 Matsuoka Teruo 1752 10 25 67 Japan
370 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
371 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
372 Magdeev Igor 1721 16 16 16 Russia
373 Karlsson Martin 1720 8 15 60 Sweden
374 Sulane Sander 1718 12 22 118 Estonia
375 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 68 Estonia
376 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
377 Godlewski Filip 1709 4 18 40 Poland
378 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
379 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 33 Russia
380 Sjostedt Hans 1698 8 16 43 Sweden
381 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 11 Russia
382 Savrasov Ruslan 1697 63 132 217 Russia
383 Jellve Emma 1696 14 34 67 Sweden
384 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 0 10 10 Russia
385 Arefyev Andrey 1688 16 16 77 Russia
386 Vunk Tiit 1686 40 40 40 Estonia
387 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 28 Russia
388 Brencik Stefan 1677 6 14 24 Czech Republic
389 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
390 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 24 28 Czech Republic
391 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
392 Klooster Karin 1656 8 20 50 Estonia
393 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 6 35 Russia
394 Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 22 33 60 Russia
395 Krjukov Gerli 1641 57 57 57 Estonia
396 Gorohov Dmitry 1640 30 54 101 Russia
397 Leesmann Sten 1635 6 6 24 Estonia
398 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
399 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 10 37 Sweden
400 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 17 30 Russia
401 Kullamaa Mart 1626 12 12 30 Estonia
402 Kurilova Svetlana 1616 39 48 68 Russia
403 Virma Iisak 1616 12 12 24 Estonia
404 Vondrácková Eva 1612 11 37 40 Czech Republic
405 Litvinova Yulia 1612 75 133 184 Russia
406 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
407 Kurdina Olga 1607 70 128 174 Russia
408 Kolk Peeter 1599 16 16 93 Estonia
409 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 8 48 78 Russia
410 Molotova Anastasja 1582 64 119 143 Russia
411 Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 11 23 34 Russia
412 Tumanov Yuryi 1563 49 61 102 Russia
413 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 53 86 139 Russia
414 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
415 Nõmm Liina 1561 52 52 52 Estonia
416 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 11 23 40 Estonia
417 Romanov Sergey 1554 43 103 222 Russia
418 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 26 59 Russia
419 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 17 36 Russia
420 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
421 Belous Polina 1468 21 36 58 Russia
422 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 11 26 Russia
423 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 3 31 Russia
424 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 16 16 62 Russia
425 Grigoriev Roman 1444 11 19 34 Russia
426 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 28 44 75 Russia
427 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 14 27 Russia
428 Belkina Nadezhda 1383 35 50 75 Russia
429 Buyanova Galina 1373 12 26 46 Russia
430 Litvinova Alina 1282 16 27 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17573595046997 sec.