Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2010-10-31

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2714 30 66 98 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2667 26 30 69 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 74 Estonia
4 Taimla Tunnet 2633 30 75 229 Estonia
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 13 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 17 30 31 China
7 Cao Dong 2586 20 43 72 China
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 66 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2540 52 108 254 Japan
10 Oosumi Yuuki 2527 43 98 217 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 15 47 100 Russia
12 He Qifa 2507 17 22 24 China
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 17 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 14 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 8 24 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 12 Korea
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
19 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 6 6 16 Japan
21 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 15 36 80 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 4 4 11 China
23 Soosyrv Ants 2456 69 120 283 Estonia
24 Oll Aivo 2444 51 82 249 Estonia
25 Iio Yoshihiro 2438 42 69 192 Japan
26 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 33 Russia
27 Huang Jin-xian 2431 12 18 20 Hong Kong, China
28 Karasyov Maxim 2429 41 112 255 Russia
29 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Purk Andry 2425 19 51 202 Estonia
31 Dai Xiaohan 2418 14 15 22 China
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 41 110 198 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 21 Sweden
34 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
35 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
36 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
37 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 35 63 155 Japan
38 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396 26 56 80 Russia
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2392 15 17 17 Russia
40 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 17 Japan
41 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
42 Takashima Junya 2372 0 6 58 Japan
43 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 20 Japan
44 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
46 Huang Yufeng 2359 10 12 29 China
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 11 39 134 Japan
48 Savrasova Yulia 2355 32 93 237 Russia
49 Li Hongbin 2355 1 1 6 China
50 Mano Yoshihisa 2354 15 17 17 Japan
51 Chen Wei 2354 0 0 15 China
52 Kuga Akio 2352 1 6 14 Japan
53 Koyama Jun 2343 0 6 68 Japan
54 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
55 Lin Huang-Yu 2341 7 22 45 Chinese Taipei
56 Chen Ko-Han 2339 12 31 32 Chinese Taipei
57 Zhou Keding 2336 1 11 12 China
58 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
59 Tamada Yoichi 2333 48 78 142 Japan
60 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 45 102 137 Japan
61 Huang Liqin 2331 3 6 11 China
62 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
63 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
64 Artemyev Sergey 2324 23 38 178 Russia
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
67 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 8 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 11 Korea
69 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 6 Latvia
70 Kawano Takahisa 2286 15 18 18 Japan
71 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 54 China
72 Karlsson Stefan 2286 4 30 172 Sweden
73 Xi Zhenyang 2284 13 14 14 China
74 Qiu Yunfei 2282 2 8 44 China
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 10 23 38 Japan
76 Zhang Yifeng 2275 12 18 33 China
77 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 19 61 Japan
78 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 25 China
79 Kudomi Takahiro 2271 25 45 117 Japan
80 Mei Fan 2271 11 14 16 China
81 Okumura Toyohiko 2267 9 9 19 Japan
82 Isobe Taizan 2266 26 50 134 Japan
83 Gardstrom Petter 2264 18 25 31 Sweden
84 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
85 Xue Wenxi 2262 13 15 31 China
86 Nakayama Tomoharu 2257 15 25 64 Japan
87 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 4 Poland
88 Gu Wei 2254 9 18 36 China
89 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 105 Czech Republic
90 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 53 Russia
91 Kusajima Masato 2250 10 10 10 Japan
92 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 3 7 Japan
93 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
94 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2245 54 109 220 Japan
95 Salnikov Pavel 2245 48 92 248 Russia
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 29 55 119 Japan
98 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
100 Ono Takayuki 2235 39 94 207 Japan
101 Nagao Noriaki 2234 40 61 140 Japan
102 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
103 Lin Ting-Wei 2226 1 16 16 Chinese Taipei
104 Nikonov Konstantin 2225 52 101 223 Russia
105 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 78 Russia
106 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 11 11 China
107 Ilu Timo 2221 0 63 186 Estonia
108 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 35 Finland
109 Balabhai Viktor 2219 49 118 274 Russia
110 Epifanov Dmitry 2217 25 31 76 Russia
111 Andersson Tord 2216 16 47 135 Sweden
112 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
113 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2213 36 73 259 Russia
115 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
116 Shimoyama Takuma 2208 19 41 41 Japan
117 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
118 Duan Ran 2202 0 2 13 China
119 Filinov Vladimir 2201 53 120 277 Russia
120 Mitsumori Masao 2201 24 57 126 Japan
121 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
122 Volkov Sergey 2197 0 11 98 Russia
123 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
124 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
125 Wang Yelin 2193 12 12 13 China
126 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 29 Sweden
127 Fujii Naoki 2190 6 12 39 Japan
128 Fukui Nobuhiro 2187 32 36 36 Japan
129 Liang Dawei 2186 6 13 14 China
130 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
131 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
132 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 1 Japan
133 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 11 Korea
134 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
135 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 11 46 185 Russia
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2178 11 24 60 Japan
137 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
138 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 7 26 34 Russia
139 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
140 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
141 Mikhailov Alexander 2170 20 57 92 Russia
142 Lents Johann 2169 17 35 144 Estonia
143 Miyagawa Junzo 2167 28 43 104 Japan
144 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 4 4 9 Japan
145 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
146 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 15 54 Sweden
147 Merkulov Artyom 2161 46 94 344 Russia
148 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
149 Arai Kazumi 2156 24 24 24 Japan
150 Tarasevich Stepan 2152 41 68 78 Russia
151 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
152 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
153 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 14 Japan
154 Makarov Pavel 2140 41 79 144 Russia
155 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 18 Japan
156 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
157 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 11 267 Russia
158 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
159 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 5 Japan
160 Serdyukov Egor 2131 45 95 275 Russia
161 Metreveli Irina 2129 31 66 145 Russia
162 Valjataga Paul 2126 49 88 225 Estonia
163 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 20 28 47 Japan
164 Skuridin Alexey 2121 6 43 123 Russia
165 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 30 Russia
166 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
167 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 0 3 3 Japan
168 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
169 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
170 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
171 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 11 Korea
172 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2113 14 30 63 Japan
173 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 30 132 Russia
174 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
175 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 28 Finland
176 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
177 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 13 Poland
178 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 27 Uzbekistan
179 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
180 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
181 Zubashchenko Ivan 2095 10 20 62 Russia
182 Golosov Viktor 2092 19 50 124 Russia
183 Hu Xi 2089 2 17 17 China
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
185 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 13 13 13 Japan
186 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 5 24 88 Russia
187 Chen Wei-Han 2078 1 4 6 Chinese Taipei
188 Lind Bjorn 2077 14 28 103 Sweden
189 Semyonov Vladimir 2075 15 51 138 Russia
190 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
191 Zajk Michal 2073 0 0 31 Poland
192 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2072 25 37 95 Japan
193 Alexandrov Victor 2072 7 7 27 Russia
194 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
195 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 20 Japan
196 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
197 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 18 34 34 Japan
198 Asplund Bengt 2069 49 60 133 Sweden
199 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 56 Russia
200 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 4 15 Poland
201 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
202 Iwano Fumio 2067 18 42 104 Japan
203 Miyoshi Takeo 2067 23 39 116 Japan
204 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
205 Taiblin Yuriy 2063 6 32 39 Russia
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 83 Russia
207 Pajuste Renee 2056 21 90 168 Estonia
208 Kubo Izumi 2054 26 40 100 Japan
209 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
210 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2052 5 19 31 Japan
211 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
212 Berezin Roman 2048 5 38 133 Russia
213 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
214 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 15 Japan
215 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 34 Sweden
216 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
217 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
218 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
219 Hata Masayuki 2033 14 25 64 Japan
220 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 30 Russia
221 Maruta Koji 2032 9 18 52 Japan
222 Sirategyan Karen 2032 39 83 167 Russia
223 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 15 15 24 Japan
224 Tada Ayako 2022 35 42 52 Japan
225 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021 8 58 126 Russia
226 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 10 52 Japan
227 Kobayashi Koichi 2016 16 35 64 Japan
228 Miyagawa Sou 2016 12 19 30 Japan
229 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 71 311 Russia
230 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 10 Japan
231 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 10 15 Korea
232 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2012 8 29 108 Japan
233 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 4 48 Russia
234 Nikonova Natalya 2006 17 60 95 Russia
235 Jonsson Peter 2005 49 80 242 Sweden
236 Eriksson Marcus 2004 15 23 166 Sweden
237 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
238 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 4 29 64 Russia
239 Tanno Yoshitaka 2003 6 13 37 Japan
240 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 15 20 27 Japan
242 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 27 Ukraine
243 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
244 Ozawa Tetsushi 1997 34 56 107 Japan
245 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
246 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
247 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 50 99 186 Japan
248 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
249 Sandstrom Richard 1991 8 25 101 Sweden
250 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 5 Poland
251 Majczyk Marcin 1985 0 5 28 Poland
252 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 19 69 Ukraine
253 Nekrasov Denis 1981 0 2 36 Russia
254 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 0 4 23 Japan
255 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
256 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 5 25 120 Russia
257 Hara Masao 1973 4 10 61 Japan
258 Maltell Tommy 1970 8 8 27 Sweden
259 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 87 Finland
260 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
261 Tanji Hiroki 1953 5 33 53 Japan
262 Kachaev Denis 1950 21 49 49 Russia
263 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 5 5 Poland
264 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 6 Finland
265 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 6 123 Estonia
266 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
267 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 2 Japan
268 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 3 Japan
269 Okatova Anna 1936 11 30 222 Russia
270 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
271 Timmermann Alvar 1933 14 41 115 Estonia
272 Salnikova Nonna 1926 33 75 172 Russia
273 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
274 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 8 Japan
275 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
276 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 11 45 99 Russia
277 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
278 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 24 Finland
279 Maruta Hiroki 1916 26 57 124 Japan
280 Fujikawa Masaki 1915 26 52 137 Japan
281 Okuda Shingo 1913 4 6 21 Japan
282 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 6 23 Japan
283 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 64 Czech Republic
284 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
285 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1904 0 11 73 Sweden
286 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 6 Japan
287 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 66 352 Russia
288 Suzuki Junichiro 1898 23 27 32 Japan
289 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 9 51 Poland
290 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
292 Oborina Anastasja 1890 52 98 256 Russia
293 Shubin Alexander 1889 13 19 28 Russia
294 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
295 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
296 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1884 10 12 35 Russia
297 Kryuchok Roman 1882 54 108 343 Russia
298 Maximov Nikolay 1882 11 31 179 Russia
299 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
300 Skuridina Olga 1880 8 8 35 Russia
301 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
302 Mirme Madli 1878 39 135 201 Estonia
303 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 72 Russia
304 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 24 Japan
305 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
306 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
307 Serdyuk Andrey 1870 6 12 65 Russia
308 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 9 30 Poland
309 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
310 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 6 6 28 Russia
311 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
312 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 12 Russia
313 Kuramoto Hideharu 1858 13 26 55 Japan
314 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
315 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 25 Russia
316 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
317 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
318 Suzuki Rin 1852 28 59 73 Japan
319 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 86 Estonia
320 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 28 Estonia
321 Kon Akira 1848 30 53 62 Japan
322 Hobemagi Martin 1847 70 131 185 Estonia
323 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 9 Russia
324 Makarov Sergey 1845 11 22 27 Russia
325 Tadokoro Hosai 1843 10 14 77 Japan
326 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
327 Hirono Masakazu 1839 4 18 18 Japan
328 Jellve Emma 1837 34 68 121 Sweden
329 Sedov Andrey 1832 9 9 12 Russia
330 Salula Ain 1830 7 21 64 Estonia
331 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 10 168 Russia
332 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 30 76 256 Russia
333 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 10 26 73 Russia
334 Sobolev Pavel 1826 8 37 124 Russia
335 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 0 9 30 Poland
336 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 19 Japan
337 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
338 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
339 Matsuoka Teruo 1813 19 35 74 Japan
340 Purk Tauri 1812 27 89 182 Estonia
341 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
342 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 87 Russia
343 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
344 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 6 Sweden
345 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
346 Sjostedt Hans 1791 17 25 55 Sweden
347 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 16 68 Estonia
348 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
349 Mesila Villem 1784 21 21 21 Estonia
350 Kurdina Olga 1782 56 113 247 Russia
351 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 30 Russia
352 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
353 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
354 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
355 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
356 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
357 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
358 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 7 93 Russia
359 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
360 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 6 Estonia
361 Nyberg Bengt 1743 36 54 105 Sweden
362 Zelentsov Alexander 1740 8 11 11 Russia
363 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 23 23 Russia
364 Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 34 59 109 Russia
365 Krjukov Gerli 1730 20 95 109 Estonia
366 Karlsson Martin 1729 14 17 61 Sweden
367 Buszkowski Ludwik 1726 19 51 139 Russia
368 Vunk Tiit 1720 0 35 46 Estonia
369 Sulane Sander 1718 0 12 72 Estonia
370 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 35 Estonia
371 Levinson Bjorn 1711 9 14 14 Sweden
372 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 4 37 Poland
373 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
374 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 22 Russia
375 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
376 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 9 Russia
377 Magdeev Igor 1676 13 35 39 Russia
378 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
379 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
380 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
381 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
382 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 29 56 179 Russia
383 Fanell Jan 1651 15 19 19 Sweden
384 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 9 Russia
385 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 24 Estonia
386 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
387 Lisyutin Alexander 1631 22 41 41 Russia
388 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 8 30 Russia
389 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 24 68 Russia
390 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 12 19 Estonia
391 Savrasov Ruslan 1624 45 82 264 Russia
392 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
393 Theimer Joachim 1620 41 50 68 Sweden
394 Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 20 29 63 Russia
395 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 10 Russia
396 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
397 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 22 108 Russia
398 Lashko Kira 1602 28 63 70 Russia
399 Kachaeva Ilona 1596 13 38 38 Russia
400 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 30 Sweden
401 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 3 11 81 Russia
402 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 15 38 Estonia
403 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 19 69 Estonia
404 Romanov Sergey 1564 20 35 205 Russia
405 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 4 42 Estonia
406 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
407 Lillemaa Argo 1558 20 39 51 Estonia
408 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 27 Estonia
409 Litvinova Yulia 1547 30 59 209 Russia
410 Nõmm Liina 1541 4 61 71 Estonia
411 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 28 60 111 Russia
412 Tumanov Yuryi 1526 14 60 100 Russia
413 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
414 Molotova Anastasja 1501 30 60 183 Russia
415 Vostryakov Alexey 1488 12 18 26 Russia
416 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 33 Russia
417 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
418 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 35 91 Russia
419 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 21 Russia
420 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 25 Russia
421 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 6 55 Russia
422 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 11 34 Russia
423 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 27 Russia
424 Belous Polina 1405 10 24 71 Russia
425 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 44 Russia
426 Novozhilova Olesya 1342 18 32 84 Russia
427 Litvinova Alina 1280 10 15 42 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16938996315002 sec.