Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2010-12-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2713 35 66 103 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 74 Estonia
3 Hasegawa Kazuto 2645 19 35 69 Japan
4 Taimla Tunnet 2633 30 64 229 Estonia
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 13 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 17 28 31 China
7 Cao Dong 2586 18 42 72 China
8 Oosumi Yuuki 2564 39 103 218 Japan
9 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 66 Russia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2551 53 113 255 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 15 47 100 Russia
12 He Qifa 2507 16 22 24 China
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 17 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 7 24 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 12 Korea
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
19 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 3 6 16 Japan
21 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 20 43 87 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 4 4 11 China
23 Oll Aivo 2444 42 82 249 Estonia
24 Soosyrv Ants 2441 59 115 290 Estonia
25 Iio Yoshihiro 2438 28 65 187 Japan
26 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 22 Russia
27 Huang Jin-xian 2431 12 18 20 Hong Kong, China
28 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
29 Karasyov Maxim 2426 52 112 255 Russia
30 Purk Andry 2425 19 46 191 Estonia
31 Dai Xiaohan 2418 13 15 22 China
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 41 99 187 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 20 Sweden
34 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
35 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
36 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
37 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 35 63 146 Japan
38 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396 26 56 80 Russia
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2392 15 17 17 Russia
40 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 11 Japan
41 Mano Yoshihisa 2376 13 20 20 Japan
42 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
43 Takashima Junya 2372 0 3 53 Japan
44 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
45 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
46 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
47 Huang Yufeng 2359 10 12 29 China
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 11 34 134 Japan
49 Savrasova Yulia 2355 32 88 237 Russia
50 Li Hongbin 2355 1 1 6 China
51 Chen Wei 2354 0 0 15 China
52 Kuga Akio 2352 1 6 14 Japan
53 Koyama Jun 2343 0 6 64 Japan
54 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
55 Lin Huang-Yu 2341 7 22 45 Chinese Taipei
56 Chen Ko-Han 2339 12 31 32 Chinese Taipei
57 Zhou Keding 2336 0 11 12 China
58 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
59 Tamada Yoichi 2333 41 78 142 Japan
60 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 35 98 137 Japan
61 Huang Liqin 2331 3 6 11 China
62 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
63 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
64 Artemyev Sergey 2324 23 38 167 Russia
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
67 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 11 Korea
69 Kawano Takahisa 2300 22 25 25 Japan
70 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 6 Latvia
71 Nakayama Tomoharu 2292 20 25 69 Japan
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 54 China
73 Karlsson Stefan 2286 4 30 163 Sweden
74 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 26 50 122 Japan
75 Xi Zhenyang 2284 13 14 14 China
76 Qiu Yunfei 2282 2 7 44 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 10 23 38 Japan
78 Zhang Yifeng 2275 12 18 33 China
79 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 19 61 Japan
80 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 25 China
81 Mei Fan 2271 9 14 16 China
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
83 Isobe Taizan 2266 26 50 134 Japan
84 Tanaka Shingo 2265 7 15 15 Japan
85 Gardstrom Petter 2264 18 25 31 Sweden
86 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
87 Xue Wenxi 2262 13 15 31 China
88 Gu Wei 2254 9 18 36 China
89 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
90 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 42 Russia
91 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2252 46 109 215 Japan
92 Kusajima Masato 2250 10 10 10 Japan
93 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 3 7 Japan
94 Salnikov Pavel 2249 59 93 259 Russia
95 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 16 52 114 Japan
98 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
100 Ono Takayuki 2235 39 94 203 Japan
101 Nagao Noriaki 2234 40 61 140 Japan
102 Balabhai Viktor 2228 60 118 274 Russia
103 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
104 Lin Ting-Wei 2226 1 16 16 Chinese Taipei
105 Nikonov Konstantin 2225 52 101 213 Russia
106 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 78 Russia
107 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 11 11 China
108 Sumarokov Evgeny 2223 47 73 261 Russia
109 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 30 Finland
110 Epifanov Dmitry 2217 25 31 76 Russia
111 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
112 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
113 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
114 Shimoyama Takuma 2208 19 41 41 Japan
115 Ilu Timo 2207 7 64 193 Estonia
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
117 Duan Ran 2202 0 2 13 China
118 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
119 Fujii Naoki 2198 8 14 38 Japan
120 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
121 Filinov Vladimir 2195 64 120 278 Russia
122 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
123 Wang Yelin 2193 11 12 13 China
124 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 26 Sweden
125 Makarov Pavel 2188 52 79 155 Russia
126 Liang Dawei 2186 6 13 14 China
127 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
128 Mitsumori Masao 2184 29 62 131 Japan
129 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
130 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 1 Japan
131 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 11 Korea
132 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
133 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 11 46 174 Russia
134 Maruyama Yasushi 2178 8 21 60 Japan
135 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
136 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 42 133 Russia
137 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 7 15 34 Russia
138 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
139 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
140 Merkulov Artyom 2170 52 89 340 Russia
141 Lents Johann 2169 17 35 133 Estonia
142 Mikhailov Alexander 2168 31 59 103 Russia
143 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
144 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
145 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 8 54 Sweden
146 Miyagawa Junzo 2159 18 43 103 Japan
147 Andersson Tord 2158 21 52 135 Sweden
148 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
149 Arai Kazumi 2156 24 24 24 Japan
150 Volkov Sergey 2150 9 20 97 Russia
151 Tarasevich Stepan 2150 52 79 89 Russia
152 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
153 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
154 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
155 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 18 Japan
156 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 256 Russia
157 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
158 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
159 Fukui Nobuhiro 2137 40 44 44 Japan
160 Serdyukov Egor 2131 45 90 265 Russia
161 Valjataga Paul 2126 44 88 225 Estonia
162 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 16 25 47 Japan
163 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
164 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
165 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
166 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
167 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
168 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 11 Korea
169 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 30 132 Russia
170 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
171 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 24 Finland
172 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
173 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 27 Uzbekistan
175 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
176 Asplund Bengt 2097 52 71 144 Sweden
177 Lind Bjorn 2096 20 30 106 Sweden
178 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
179 Zubashchenko Ivan 2095 10 20 62 Russia
180 Golosov Viktor 2092 19 50 124 Russia
181 Hu Xi 2089 2 17 17 China
182 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
183 Sandstrom Richard 2088 9 29 102 Sweden
184 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 13 13 13 Japan
185 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 7 7 Japan
186 Hata Masayuki 2081 15 26 63 Japan
187 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 5 14 88 Russia
188 Chen Wei-Han 2078 1 4 6 Chinese Taipei
189 Taiblin Yuriy 2077 15 31 48 Russia
190 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2077 14 30 63 Japan
191 Metreveli Irina 2076 42 64 156 Russia
192 Tada Ayako 2074 40 47 57 Japan
193 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2072 25 37 95 Japan
195 Alexandrov Victor 2072 7 7 27 Russia
196 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
197 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 17 Japan
198 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
199 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 15 34 34 Japan
200 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 46 Russia
201 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
202 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
203 Iwano Fumio 2067 18 42 104 Japan
204 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
205 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 72 Russia
206 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
207 Pajuste Renee 2056 21 81 168 Estonia
208 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
209 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
210 Berezin Roman 2048 5 28 124 Russia
211 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
212 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 11 Japan
213 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 25 Sweden
214 Miyoshi Takeo 2040 18 43 115 Japan
215 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
216 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
217 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
218 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2033 4 20 32 Japan
219 Kubo Izumi 2033 20 44 104 Japan
220 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 30 Russia
221 Maruta Koji 2032 9 18 52 Japan
222 Sirategyan Karen 2030 48 81 176 Russia
223 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
224 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 18 58 128 Russia
225 Tanno Yoshitaka 2021 5 14 38 Japan
226 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 10 52 Japan
227 Kobayashi Koichi 2016 16 35 64 Japan
228 Miyagawa Sou 2016 9 19 30 Japan
229 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 61 302 Russia
230 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
231 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 10 15 Korea
232 Jonsson Peter 2015 53 88 241 Sweden
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 2013 32 57 107 Japan
234 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2012 8 29 108 Japan
235 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 4 48 Russia
236 Nikonova Natalya 2006 17 50 85 Russia
237 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
238 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 4 20 64 Russia
239 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
240 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 11 20 27 Japan
241 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
242 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
243 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
244 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
245 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 46 92 186 Japan
246 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
247 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
248 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 9 69 Ukraine
249 Nekrasov Denis 1981 0 2 36 Russia
250 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 0 4 20 Japan
251 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 22 48 135 Russia
252 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
253 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 5 15 120 Russia
254 Eriksson Marcus 1974 11 22 156 Sweden
255 Hara Masao 1973 4 10 61 Japan
256 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 87 Finland
257 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
258 Tanji Hiroki 1953 5 33 53 Japan
259 Majczyk Marcin 1950 2 7 30 Poland
260 Kachaev Denis 1950 21 49 49 Russia
261 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
262 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 6 123 Estonia
263 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 6 Finland
264 Salnikova Nonna 1943 41 73 170 Russia
265 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
266 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 2 Japan
267 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 3 Japan
268 Okatova Anna 1936 11 30 212 Russia
269 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
270 Timmermann Alvar 1933 14 35 115 Estonia
271 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1932 3 7 75 Sweden
272 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
273 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 8 Japan
274 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
275 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 11 34 99 Russia
276 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
277 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 24 Finland
278 Maruta Hiroki 1916 26 57 124 Japan
279 Fujikawa Masaki 1915 26 52 137 Japan
280 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 6 23 Japan
281 Maltell Tommy 1911 12 12 22 Sweden
282 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 61 Czech Republic
283 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
284 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 25 Japan
285 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
286 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 56 343 Russia
287 Suzuki Junichiro 1898 23 27 32 Japan
288 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
289 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
290 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
291 Shubin Alexander 1889 13 19 28 Russia
292 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
293 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
294 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1884 10 12 35 Russia
295 Maximov Nikolay 1882 11 22 170 Russia
296 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
297 Serdyuk Andrey 1880 14 20 73 Russia
298 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 35 Russia
299 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
300 Mirme Madli 1878 33 128 201 Estonia
301 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 72 Russia
302 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 24 Japan
303 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
304 Kryuchok Roman 1874 70 116 349 Russia
305 Malowiejski Piotr 1871 2 7 28 Poland
306 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
307 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
308 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
309 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 6 6 28 Russia
310 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
311 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 12 Russia
312 Kuramoto Hideharu 1858 13 26 53 Japan
313 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
314 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
315 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 15 Russia
316 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
317 Suzuki Rin 1852 24 59 73 Japan
318 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 86 Estonia
319 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 19 Estonia
320 Kon Akira 1847 27 51 66 Japan
321 Makarov Sergey 1845 11 22 27 Russia
322 Tadokoro Hosai 1843 10 14 77 Japan
323 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
324 Hirono Masakazu 1839 4 18 18 Japan
325 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 35 133 Russia
326 Jellve Emma 1833 43 77 130 Sweden
327 Sedov Andrey 1832 9 9 12 Russia
328 Salula Ain 1830 7 17 64 Estonia
329 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 158 Russia
330 Hobemagi Martin 1829 60 132 192 Estonia
331 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 30 66 248 Russia
332 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 10 26 73 Russia
333 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
334 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 19 Japan
335 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
336 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
337 Matsuoka Teruo 1813 19 35 74 Japan
338 Purk Tauri 1812 21 83 182 Estonia
339 Sjostedt Hans 1811 11 23 54 Sweden
340 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
341 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 87 Russia
342 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
343 Buszkowski Ludwik 1797 30 54 143 Russia
344 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
345 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 56 Estonia
346 Oborina Anastasja 1787 65 111 269 Russia
347 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
348 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 21 Russia
349 Mesila Villem 1776 24 24 24 Estonia
350 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
351 Kurdina Olga 1772 64 113 255 Russia
352 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
353 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
354 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
355 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
356 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 7 85 Russia
357 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
358 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 6 Estonia
359 Zelentsov Alexander 1740 8 11 11 Russia
360 Krjukov Gerli 1739 13 92 114 Estonia
361 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 23 23 Russia
362 Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 34 59 109 Russia
363 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 37 52 Estonia
364 Levinson Bjorn 1720 10 15 15 Sweden
365 Sulane Sander 1718 0 4 63 Estonia
366 Nyberg Bengt 1715 34 56 111 Sweden
367 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 28 Estonia
368 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 0 33 Poland
369 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
370 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 13 Russia
371 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
372 Karlsson Martin 1694 18 21 56 Sweden
373 Magdeev Igor 1676 13 24 39 Russia
374 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
375 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
376 Fanell Jan 1667 17 21 21 Sweden
377 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
378 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
379 Litvinova Yulia 1653 37 59 216 Russia
380 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 9 Russia
381 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 24 Estonia
382 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
383 Lisyutin Alexander 1631 22 41 41 Russia
384 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 8 30 Russia
385 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 24 58 Russia
386 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 4 19 Estonia
387 Savrasov Ruslan 1624 45 73 264 Russia
388 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
389 Theimer Joachim 1619 39 57 75 Sweden
390 Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 20 29 63 Russia
391 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 10 Russia
392 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
393 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 22 100 Russia
394 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 31 58 181 Russia
395 Kachaeva Ilona 1596 13 38 38 Russia
396 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 29 Sweden
397 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 3 3 81 Russia
398 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 12 38 Estonia
399 Semyonov Oleg 1572 17 17 19 Russia
400 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 10 60 Estonia
401 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 54 75 Estonia
402 Romanov Sergey 1564 20 35 198 Russia
403 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 4 36 Estonia
404 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
405 Fedotov Denis 1558 8 14 18 Russia
406 Lillemaa Argo 1558 20 35 51 Estonia
407 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 27 Estonia
408 Lashko Kira 1533 37 72 79 Russia
409 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 28 51 111 Russia
410 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 16 52 102 Russia
411 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
412 Molotova Anastasja 1501 30 50 183 Russia
413 Vostryakov Alexey 1499 19 25 33 Russia
414 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 33 Russia
415 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
416 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 28 84 Russia
417 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 21 Russia
418 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 25 Russia
419 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 55 Russia
420 Belous Polina 1453 14 28 75 Russia
421 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 11 34 Russia
422 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 27 Russia
423 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 44 Russia
424 Novozhilova Olesya 1338 20 34 86 Russia
425 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 24 51 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17537903785706 sec.