Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2010-12-26

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2731 32 68 105 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 74 Estonia
3 Taimla Tunnet 2633 30 64 229 Estonia
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2607 42 106 221 Japan
5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2602 22 38 72 Japan
6 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
7 Li Yi 2591 17 28 31 China
8 Cao Dong 2586 18 42 72 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 66 Russia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2533 50 115 257 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 15 47 100 Russia
12 He Qifa 2507 16 21 24 China
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 17 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 7 22 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
19 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 3 6 16 Japan
21 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 20 43 87 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 4 4 11 China
23 Oll Aivo 2444 37 81 244 Estonia
24 Soosyrv Ants 2441 54 110 284 Estonia
25 Iio Yoshihiro 2438 28 65 187 Japan
26 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 22 Russia
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2433 34 64 88 Russia
28 Huang Jin-xian 2431 12 18 20 Hong Kong, China
29 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Karasyov Maxim 2426 52 112 255 Russia
31 Purk Andry 2425 19 46 187 Estonia
32 Dai Xiaohan 2418 13 15 22 China
33 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 41 99 187 Russia
34 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 20 Sweden
35 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
36 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
37 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
38 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 35 63 146 Japan
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2392 15 17 17 Russia
40 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 11 Japan
41 Mano Yoshihisa 2376 13 20 20 Japan
42 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
43 Takashima Junya 2372 0 3 53 Japan
44 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
45 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
46 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
47 Huang Yufeng 2359 10 12 29 China
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 11 34 134 Japan
49 Savrasova Yulia 2355 32 88 237 Russia
50 Li Hongbin 2355 1 1 6 China
51 Chen Wei 2354 0 0 15 China
52 Kuga Akio 2352 1 6 14 Japan
53 Koyama Jun 2343 0 6 64 Japan
54 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
55 Lin Huang-Yu 2341 7 22 45 Chinese Taipei
56 Chen Ko-Han 2339 12 31 32 Chinese Taipei
57 Zhou Keding 2336 0 8 12 China
58 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
59 Tamada Yoichi 2333 36 78 142 Japan
60 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 30 98 137 Japan
61 Huang Liqin 2331 3 5 11 China
62 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
63 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
64 Artemyev Sergey 2324 23 38 167 Russia
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
67 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 11 Korea
69 Kawano Takahisa 2300 22 25 25 Japan
70 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 6 Latvia
71 Nakayama Tomoharu 2292 20 25 69 Japan
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 54 China
73 Karlsson Stefan 2286 4 30 163 Sweden
74 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 26 50 122 Japan
75 Xi Zhenyang 2284 13 14 14 China
76 Qiu Yunfei 2282 2 7 44 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 10 23 38 Japan
78 Zhang Yifeng 2275 12 18 33 China
79 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 19 61 Japan
80 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 25 China
81 Mei Fan 2271 9 12 16 China
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
83 Isobe Taizan 2266 26 50 134 Japan
84 Tanaka Shingo 2265 7 15 15 Japan
85 Gardstrom Petter 2264 18 25 31 Sweden
86 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
87 Xue Wenxi 2262 13 15 31 China
88 Gu Wei 2254 9 18 36 China
89 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
90 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 42 Russia
91 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2252 46 109 215 Japan
92 Kusajima Masato 2250 10 10 10 Japan
93 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 3 7 Japan
94 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
95 Balabhai Viktor 2247 60 115 285 Russia
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 16 52 114 Japan
98 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
100 Ono Takayuki 2235 34 94 203 Japan
101 Nagao Noriaki 2234 35 61 140 Japan
102 Nikonov Konstantin 2228 60 109 221 Russia
103 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
104 Lin Ting-Wei 2226 1 16 16 Chinese Taipei
105 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 78 Russia
106 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 10 11 China
107 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 30 Finland
108 Salnikov Pavel 2219 56 94 269 Russia
109 Epifanov Dmitry 2217 25 31 76 Russia
110 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
111 Sumarokov Evgeny 2214 60 86 271 Russia
112 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
113 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
114 Shimoyama Takuma 2208 19 41 41 Japan
115 Ilu Timo 2207 7 59 193 Estonia
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
117 Duan Ran 2202 0 1 13 China
118 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
119 Fujii Naoki 2198 8 14 38 Japan
120 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
121 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
122 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
123 Wang Yelin 2193 11 12 13 China
124 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 26 Sweden
125 Liang Dawei 2186 6 12 14 China
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
127 Mitsumori Masao 2184 29 62 131 Japan
128 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
129 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 1 Japan
130 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 10 Korea
131 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
132 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 11 46 168 Russia
133 Maruyama Yasushi 2178 8 21 60 Japan
134 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
135 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 42 133 Russia
136 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 7 15 34 Russia
137 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
138 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
139 Merkulov Artyom 2170 52 89 332 Russia
140 Lents Johann 2169 17 35 128 Estonia
141 Mikhailov Alexander 2168 31 59 103 Russia
142 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
143 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
144 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 8 54 Sweden
145 Makarov Pavel 2163 59 86 162 Russia
146 Miyagawa Junzo 2159 18 43 103 Japan
147 Andersson Tord 2158 21 52 135 Sweden
148 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
149 Arai Kazumi 2156 24 24 24 Japan
150 Volkov Sergey 2150 9 20 97 Russia
151 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
152 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
153 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
154 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 18 Japan
155 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
156 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 251 Russia
157 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
158 Fukui Nobuhiro 2137 40 44 44 Japan
159 Serdyukov Egor 2131 45 90 265 Russia
160 Valjataga Paul 2126 44 88 225 Estonia
161 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 16 25 47 Japan
162 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
163 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
164 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
165 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
166 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
167 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 10 Korea
168 Tarasevich Stepan 2114 60 87 97 Russia
169 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 132 Russia
170 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
171 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 24 Finland
172 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
173 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 27 Uzbekistan
175 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
176 Asplund Bengt 2097 52 71 144 Sweden
177 Lind Bjorn 2096 20 30 106 Sweden
178 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
179 Filinov Vladimir 2093 63 124 290 Russia
180 Hu Xi 2089 2 17 17 China
181 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
182 Sandstrom Richard 2088 9 29 102 Sweden
183 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 13 13 13 Japan
184 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 7 7 Japan
185 Hata Masayuki 2081 15 26 63 Japan
186 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 5 14 88 Russia
187 Chen Wei-Han 2078 1 4 6 Chinese Taipei
188 Taiblin Yuriy 2077 15 31 48 Russia
189 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2077 14 30 63 Japan
190 Golosov Viktor 2076 27 58 132 Russia
191 Metreveli Irina 2076 42 64 156 Russia
192 Tada Ayako 2074 40 47 57 Japan
193 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2072 25 37 95 Japan
195 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
196 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 17 Japan
197 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
198 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 15 34 34 Japan
199 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
200 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 46 Russia
201 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
202 Iwano Fumio 2067 18 42 104 Japan
203 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
204 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 72 Russia
205 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
206 Pajuste Renee 2056 21 76 168 Estonia
207 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
208 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
209 Berezin Roman 2048 5 28 124 Russia
210 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
211 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 11 Japan
212 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 25 Sweden
213 Miyoshi Takeo 2040 18 43 115 Japan
214 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
215 Sirategyan Karen 2036 56 89 184 Russia
216 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
217 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
218 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2033 4 20 32 Japan
219 Kubo Izumi 2033 20 44 104 Japan
220 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 30 Russia
221 Maruta Koji 2032 9 18 52 Japan
222 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
223 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 18 58 128 Russia
224 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 36 Russia
225 Tanno Yoshitaka 2021 5 14 38 Japan
226 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 10 52 Japan
227 Kobayashi Koichi 2016 16 35 64 Japan
228 Miyagawa Sou 2016 9 19 30 Japan
229 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 61 294 Russia
230 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
231 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 10 15 Korea
232 Jonsson Peter 2015 53 88 241 Sweden
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 2013 32 57 107 Japan
234 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2012 8 29 108 Japan
235 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
236 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
237 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 4 20 64 Russia
238 Nikonova Natalya 2002 23 56 91 Russia
239 Kachaev Denis 2002 22 53 61 Russia
240 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 11 20 27 Japan
242 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
243 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
244 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
245 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
246 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 46 92 186 Japan
247 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
248 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
249 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 9 69 Ukraine
250 Nekrasov Denis 1981 0 2 36 Russia
251 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 0 4 20 Japan
252 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 22 48 135 Russia
253 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
254 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 5 15 120 Russia
255 Eriksson Marcus 1974 11 22 156 Sweden
256 Hara Masao 1973 4 10 61 Japan
257 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 87 Finland
258 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
259 Tanji Hiroki 1953 5 33 53 Japan
260 Majczyk Marcin 1950 2 7 30 Poland
261 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
262 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 6 Finland
263 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 6 123 Estonia
264 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
265 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 2 Japan
266 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 3 Japan
267 Okatova Anna 1936 11 30 205 Russia
268 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
269 Timmermann Alvar 1933 9 35 115 Estonia
270 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1932 3 7 75 Sweden
271 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1931 17 19 42 Russia
272 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
273 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 8 Japan
274 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
275 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 11 34 94 Russia
276 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
277 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 24 Finland
278 Maruta Hiroki 1916 26 57 124 Japan
279 Fujikawa Masaki 1915 26 52 137 Japan
280 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 6 23 Japan
281 Maltell Tommy 1911 12 12 22 Sweden
282 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 61 Czech Republic
283 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
284 Salnikova Nonna 1906 35 71 179 Russia
285 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 25 Japan
286 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
287 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 56 336 Russia
288 Suzuki Junichiro 1898 23 27 32 Japan
289 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
290 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
292 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
293 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
294 Maximov Nikolay 1882 11 22 165 Russia
295 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
296 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 35 Russia
297 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
298 Mirme Madli 1878 28 124 201 Estonia
299 Shubin Alexander 1876 21 27 36 Russia
300 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 72 Russia
301 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 24 Japan
302 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
303 Kryuchok Roman 1874 70 116 344 Russia
304 Malowiejski Piotr 1871 2 7 28 Poland
305 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
306 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
307 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
308 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 6 6 28 Russia
309 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
310 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 12 Russia
311 Kuramoto Hideharu 1858 13 26 53 Japan
312 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
313 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 15 Russia
314 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
315 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
316 Suzuki Rin 1852 24 59 73 Japan
317 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 86 Estonia
318 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 19 Estonia
319 Kon Akira 1847 27 51 66 Japan
320 Makarov Sergey 1845 11 22 27 Russia
321 Tadokoro Hosai 1843 10 14 77 Japan
322 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
323 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 79 Russia
324 Hirono Masakazu 1839 4 18 18 Japan
325 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 35 133 Russia
326 Jellve Emma 1833 43 77 130 Sweden
327 Sedov Andrey 1832 9 9 12 Russia
328 Salula Ain 1830 7 17 64 Estonia
329 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 154 Russia
330 Hobemagi Martin 1829 55 127 192 Estonia
331 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 30 66 248 Russia
332 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 17 27 80 Russia
333 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
334 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 19 Japan
335 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
336 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
337 Matsuoka Teruo 1813 19 35 74 Japan
338 Purk Tauri 1812 21 79 182 Estonia
339 Sjostedt Hans 1811 11 23 54 Sweden
340 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
341 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 80 Russia
342 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 20 20 Russia
343 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
344 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
345 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 56 Estonia
346 Oborina Anastasja 1787 65 111 264 Russia
347 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
348 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 21 Russia
349 Mesila Villem 1776 24 24 24 Estonia
350 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
351 Kurdina Olga 1772 64 113 255 Russia
352 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
353 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
354 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
355 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 27 56 151 Russia
356 Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 20 33 33 Russia
357 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
358 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 7 85 Russia
359 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
360 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 6 Estonia
361 Krjukov Gerli 1739 8 88 114 Estonia
362 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1738 29 31 31 Russia
363 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 37 52 Estonia
364 Levinson Bjorn 1720 10 15 15 Sweden
365 Sulane Sander 1718 0 4 63 Estonia
366 Nyberg Bengt 1715 34 56 111 Sweden
367 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 28 Estonia
368 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 0 33 Poland
369 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
370 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 13 Russia
371 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
372 Karlsson Martin 1694 18 21 56 Sweden
373 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 31 59 119 Russia
374 Lisyutin Alexander 1685 21 43 51 Russia
375 Magdeev Igor 1676 13 24 39 Russia
376 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
377 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
378 Fanell Jan 1667 17 21 21 Sweden
379 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
380 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
381 Litvinova Yulia 1653 37 59 215 Russia
382 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 38 72 Russia
383 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 9 Russia
384 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 24 Estonia
385 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
386 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 8 30 Russia
387 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 20 58 Russia
388 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 4 19 Estonia
389 Savrasov Ruslan 1624 45 73 262 Russia
390 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
391 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 21 21 21 Russia
392 Theimer Joachim 1619 39 57 75 Sweden
393 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 4 Russia
394 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
395 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 22 100 Russia
396 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 31 58 179 Russia
397 Kachaeva Ilona 1593 5 36 43 Russia
398 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 29 Sweden
399 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 3 3 81 Russia
400 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 12 38 Estonia
401 Semyonov Oleg 1572 17 17 19 Russia
402 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 10 60 Estonia
403 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 52 75 Estonia
404 Romanov Sergey 1564 20 35 196 Russia
405 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 4 36 Estonia
406 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
407 Fedotov Denis 1558 8 14 18 Russia
408 Lillemaa Argo 1558 20 32 51 Estonia
409 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 27 Estonia
410 Lashko Kira 1533 37 72 79 Russia
411 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 15 43 111 Russia
412 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 16 52 97 Russia
413 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
414 Molotova Anastasja 1501 30 50 181 Russia
415 Vostryakov Alexey 1499 19 25 33 Russia
416 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 30 Russia
417 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 29 Russia
418 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 28 84 Russia
419 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
420 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 25 Russia
421 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 52 Russia
422 Belous Polina 1453 14 28 72 Russia
423 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 11 34 Russia
424 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 27 Russia
425 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 44 Russia
426 Novozhilova Olesya 1338 20 34 86 Russia
427 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 24 51 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17675590515137 sec.