Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-03-07

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2701 29 64 110 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 64 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2646 50 105 223 Japan
4 Hasegawa Kazuto 2602 19 36 61 Japan
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 15 28 31 China
7 Cao Dong 2586 16 40 72 China
8 Taimla Tunnet 2582 32 61 237 Estonia
9 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 51 Russia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2533 44 106 257 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 14 31 105 Russia
12 He Qifa 2507 12 21 24 China
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 13 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 7 22 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Oll Aivo 2476 42 92 244 Estonia
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
19 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
20 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
21 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 6 13 Japan
22 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 20 38 82 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 3 4 11 China
24 Soosyrv Ants 2457 52 117 291 Estonia
25 Iio Yoshihiro 2438 20 62 187 Japan
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 24 66 90 Russia
27 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 7 Russia
28 Huang Jin-xian 2431 9 18 20 Hong Kong, China
29 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Purk Andry 2425 19 46 168 Estonia
31 Dai Xiaohan 2418 13 15 22 China
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 18 71 172 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 20 Sweden
34 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
35 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
36 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 30 58 146 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 7 Japan
38 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 0 47 Japan
40 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
41 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
42 Tamada Yoichi 2368 34 78 147 Japan
43 Lin Huang-Yu 2363 9 24 47 Chinese Taipei
44 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
45 Huang Yufeng 2359 4 10 29 China
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 3 30 134 Japan
47 Savrasova Yulia 2355 17 78 210 Russia
48 Li Hongbin 2355 0 1 6 China
49 Karasyov Maxim 2354 43 96 254 Russia
50 Chen Wei 2354 0 0 15 China
51 Kuga Akio 2352 1 6 14 Japan
52 Artemyev Sergey 2349 21 36 165 Russia
53 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
54 Zhou Keding 2336 0 8 12 China
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
56 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 27 27 Russia
57 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 25 90 137 Japan
58 Huang Liqin 2331 3 5 11 China
59 Kawano Takahisa 2329 24 27 27 Japan
60 Mano Yoshihisa 2328 16 23 23 Japan
61 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
62 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
63 Chen Ko-Han 2323 13 32 33 Chinese Taipei
64 Nakayama Tomoharu 2323 25 25 74 Japan
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
67 Koyama Jun 2319 3 9 60 Japan
68 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
69 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 10 Korea
70 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2308 47 110 223 Japan
71 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 2 Latvia
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 54 China
73 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 26 50 122 Japan
74 Xi Zhenyang 2284 10 14 14 China
75 Isobe Taizan 2282 25 50 138 Japan
76 Qiu Yunfei 2282 0 7 44 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 5 23 38 Japan
78 Zhang Yifeng 2275 7 18 33 China
79 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 15 61 Japan
80 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 25 China
81 Mei Fan 2271 9 12 16 China
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
83 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
84 Karlsson Stefan 2263 9 28 159 Sweden
85 Xue Wenxi 2262 11 15 31 China
86 Nikonov Konstantin 2259 47 115 227 Russia
87 Gu Wei 2254 3 16 36 China
88 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
89 Mikhailov Alexander 2254 33 58 117 Russia
90 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 27 Russia
91 Ono Takayuki 2252 33 93 199 Japan
92 Kusajima Masato 2250 6 10 10 Japan
93 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 3 7 Japan
94 Epifanov Dmitry 2248 17 45 90 Russia
95 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
96 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 16 52 111 Japan
98 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
99 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
100 Tanaka Shingo 2236 9 14 17 Japan
101 Nagao Noriaki 2234 30 57 136 Japan
102 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
103 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 63 Russia
104 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 10 11 China
105 Gardstrom Petter 2221 24 31 37 Sweden
106 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 24 Finland
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
109 Makarov Pavel 2213 40 97 178 Russia
110 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
111 Ilu Timo 2207 7 34 180 Estonia
112 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 2 17 17 Chinese Taipei
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
114 Duan Ran 2202 0 1 13 China
115 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
116 Fujii Naoki 2198 8 14 38 Japan
117 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
118 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
119 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
120 Wang Yelin 2193 4 12 13 China
121 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 26 Sweden
122 Sumarokov Evgeny 2188 60 101 274 Russia
123 Liang Dawei 2186 2 12 14 China
124 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
125 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
126 Balabhai Viktor 2183 60 115 300 Russia
127 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 9 Korea
128 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
129 Miyagawa Junzo 2180 21 46 106 Japan
130 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 0 20 141 Russia
131 Maruyama Yasushi 2178 6 21 60 Japan
132 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
133 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 27 133 Russia
134 Mitsumori Masao 2176 28 62 135 Japan
135 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 7 34 Russia
136 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
137 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
138 Tarasevich Stepan 2171 41 99 112 Russia
139 Andersson Tord 2171 25 58 138 Sweden
140 Lents Johann 2169 13 35 125 Estonia
141 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
142 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
143 Filinov Vladimir 2164 63 120 290 Russia
144 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 8 54 Sweden
145 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
146 Arai Kazumi 2156 19 24 24 Japan
147 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
148 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
149 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
150 Merkulov Artyom 2145 57 93 333 Russia
151 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 19 46 46 Japan
152 Asplund Bengt 2141 49 76 149 Sweden
153 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 11 Japan
154 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
155 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 38 Russia
156 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 224 Russia
157 Fukui Nobuhiro 2135 47 51 51 Japan
158 Volkov Sergey 2134 23 34 111 Russia
159 Serdyukov Egor 2131 19 63 253 Russia
160 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2129 5 8 8 Chinese Taipei
161 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 16 25 47 Japan
162 Salnikov Pavel 2121 55 93 268 Russia
163 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
164 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
165 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
166 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
167 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
168 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 10 Korea
169 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 132 Russia
170 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
171 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 19 Finland
172 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
173 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 27 Uzbekistan
175 Golosov Viktor 2098 14 64 138 Russia
176 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
177 Lind Bjorn 2096 20 30 106 Sweden
178 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
179 Chen Wei-Han 2095 3 6 8 Chinese Taipei
180 Pajuste Renee 2090 21 63 170 Estonia
181 Hu Xi 2089 0 17 17 China
182 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
183 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2088 23 36 91 Japan
184 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 8 13 13 Japan
185 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 4 7 Japan
186 Hata Masayuki 2080 15 29 66 Japan
187 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 0 5 84 Russia
188 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2077 14 30 63 Japan
189 Iwano Fumio 2077 18 43 101 Japan
190 Tada Ayako 2074 40 47 57 Japan
191 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
192 Valjataga Paul 2072 41 84 231 Estonia
193 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
194 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 11 Japan
195 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
196 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 15 34 34 Japan
197 Sandstrom Richard 2070 14 34 107 Sweden
198 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 31 Russia
199 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
200 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
201 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
202 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 72 Russia
203 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2062 29 49 142 Russia
204 Eriksson Marcus 2061 20 31 165 Sweden
205 Taiblin Yuriy 2060 28 44 61 Russia
206 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
207 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
208 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
209 Berezin Roman 2048 0 18 124 Russia
210 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
211 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 9 Japan
212 Ozawa Tetsushi 2043 32 54 102 Japan
213 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 25 Sweden
214 Miyoshi Takeo 2040 18 41 115 Japan
215 Sirategyan Karen 2040 61 91 201 Russia
216 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
217 Miyagawa Sou 2036 10 23 34 Japan
218 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
219 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
220 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 18 Russia
221 Maruta Koji 2032 9 18 52 Japan
222 Metreveli Irina 2030 41 78 170 Russia
223 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
224 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 36 Russia
225 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 10 45 Japan
226 Tanno Yoshitaka 2018 7 12 40 Japan
227 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 49 274 Russia
228 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
229 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 6 15 Korea
230 Jonsson Peter 2014 42 93 240 Sweden
231 Kubo Izumi 2008 23 47 107 Japan
232 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
233 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
234 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 0 14 64 Russia
235 Nikonova Natalya 2002 11 41 91 Russia
236 Kachaev Denis 2002 22 53 61 Russia
237 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
238 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 11 20 27 Japan
239 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
240 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
241 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
242 Kobayashi Koichi 1996 17 36 68 Japan
243 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
244 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
245 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
246 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 9 69 Ukraine
247 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 0 4 20 Japan
248 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1977 7 18 38 Japan
249 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7 33 135 Russia
250 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
251 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 15 116 Russia
252 Hara Masao 1973 0 10 55 Japan
253 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1968 8 30 108 Japan
254 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 81 Finland
255 Maruta Hiroki 1961 26 56 120 Japan
256 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
257 Kato Yasuhiro 1958 42 91 184 Japan
258 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 6 28 Russia
259 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 33 53 Japan
260 Majczyk Marcin 1950 2 7 30 Poland
261 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
262 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 0 119 Estonia
263 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
264 Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 9 20 91 Russia
265 Okatova Anna 1936 0 18 193 Russia
266 Fujikawa Masaki 1935 25 52 137 Japan
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
268 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
269 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 6 Japan
270 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
271 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
272 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 19 Finland
273 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 6 23 Japan
274 Maltell Tommy 1911 4 12 22 Sweden
275 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1911 12 16 84 Sweden
276 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 61 Czech Republic
277 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 13 21 44 Russia
278 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
279 Salnikova Nonna 1906 35 71 164 Russia
280 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 23 Japan
281 Suzuki Rin 1901 23 60 77 Japan
282 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
283 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 44 309 Russia
284 Suzuki Junichiro 1898 19 27 32 Japan
285 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
286 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
287 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
288 Hobemagi Martin 1889 60 133 209 Estonia
289 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
290 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
291 Maximov Nikolay 1882 0 11 157 Russia
292 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
293 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 29 Russia
294 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
295 Shubin Alexander 1876 8 27 36 Russia
296 Kuramoto Hideharu 1876 14 26 57 Japan
297 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 63 Russia
298 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 15 Japan
299 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
300 Malowiejski Piotr 1871 2 7 28 Poland
301 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
302 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
303 Kryuchok Roman 1868 53 111 348 Russia
304 Makarov Sergey 1867 6 25 33 Russia
305 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
306 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 28 Russia
307 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
308 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 12 Russia
309 Salula Ain 1861 5 18 69 Estonia
310 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
311 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
312 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 15 Russia
313 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
314 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
315 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 14 Estonia
316 Mesila Villem 1846 41 41 41 Estonia
317 Timmermann Alvar 1845 13 33 107 Estonia
318 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
319 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 79 Russia
320 Jellve Emma 1838 48 82 135 Sweden
321 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 32 129 Russia
322 Sedov Andrey 1832 4 9 12 Russia
323 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 146 Russia
324 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 19 43 240 Russia
325 Hirono Masakazu 1827 2 13 20 Japan
326 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 17 27 80 Russia
327 Kon Akira 1826 26 53 70 Japan
328 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
329 Tadokoro Hosai 1821 10 14 76 Japan
330 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 15 Japan
331 Sjostedt Hans 1819 20 32 63 Sweden
332 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
333 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
334 Matsuoka Teruo 1810 18 36 73 Japan
335 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
336 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 72 Russia
337 Purk Tauri 1805 17 70 183 Estonia
338 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 20 20 Russia
339 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
340 Oborina Anastasja 1797 59 102 270 Russia
341 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
342 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 52 Estonia
343 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
344 Mirme Madli 1784 21 116 212 Estonia
345 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 21 Russia
346 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
347 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
348 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
349 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
350 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 27 56 151 Russia
351 Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 20 33 33 Russia
352 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
353 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 0 82 Russia
354 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
355 Krjukov Gerli 1739 8 66 114 Estonia
356 Kurdina Olga 1737 54 109 266 Russia
357 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 23 33 33 Russia
358 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 23 52 Estonia
359 Levinson Bjorn 1720 10 15 15 Sweden
360 Sulane Sander 1718 0 0 59 Estonia
361 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 17 Estonia
362 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 0 33 Poland
363 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
364 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 9 Russia
365 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
366 Karlsson Martin 1694 10 21 56 Sweden
367 Magdeev Igor 1691 10 25 41 Russia
368 Litvinova Yulia 1691 37 57 223 Russia
369 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 31 59 119 Russia
370 Lisyutin Alexander 1685 21 43 51 Russia
371 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 36 62 192 Russia
372 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
373 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
374 Fanell Jan 1667 17 21 21 Sweden
375 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
376 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
377 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 38 72 Russia
378 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 9 Russia
379 Nyberg Bengt 1641 35 65 120 Sweden
380 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 19 Estonia
381 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
382 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 30 Russia
383 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 20 58 Russia
384 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 0 12 Estonia
385 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
386 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 21 21 21 Russia
387 Theimer Joachim 1619 39 57 75 Sweden
388 Lillemaa Argo 1609 18 25 56 Estonia
389 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
390 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 14 100 Russia
391 Savrasov Ruslan 1597 39 69 265 Russia
392 Lashko Kira 1593 51 88 95 Russia
393 Kachaeva Ilona 1593 5 36 43 Russia
394 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 29 Sweden
395 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 3 75 Russia
396 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 9 38 Estonia
397 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 6 56 Estonia
398 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 32 75 Estonia
399 Romanov Sergey 1564 0 24 188 Russia
400 Semyonov Oleg 1562 21 23 25 Russia
401 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 0 36 Estonia
402 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
403 Fedotov Denis 1555 16 22 26 Russia
404 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 23 Estonia
405 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 15 43 111 Russia
406 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 7 24 95 Russia
407 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
408 Molotova Anastasja 1501 21 40 180 Russia
409 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 29 Russia
410 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 28 Russia
411 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 23 84 Russia
412 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
413 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 25 Russia
414 Vostryakov Alexey 1460 26 32 40 Russia
415 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 50 Russia
416 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 6 34 Russia
417 Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 16 24 27 Russia
418 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 26 Russia
419 Belous Polina 1398 11 23 78 Russia
420 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 43 Russia
421 Novozhilova Olesya 1338 11 20 85 Russia
422 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 21 51 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17502784729004 sec.